2. Vorrunde - Schweizer Cup (Frauen)

Di 26.08.2008
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
Team Fricktal (3.L(F))
2
1
Fr 29.08.2008
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
0
5
FC Naters  (3.L(F))
FC Vétroz (1.L (F))
2
7
Sa 30.08.2008
FC Courtedoux (3.L(F))
FC Vuisternens/Mézières 1 (1.L (F))
1
6
FC Freienbach 1 (2.L(F))
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.L(F))
1
2
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
7
0
FC Oberdorf  (3.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
0
15
FC Walperswil (1.L (F))
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
1
3
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
FC Villaz/Villarimboud (4.L(F))
5
0
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (NLB (F))
FC Gurmels  (1.L (F))
2
1
So 31.08.2008
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Widnau 1 (2.L(F))
1
3
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
FC Kerzers (2.L(F))
7
2
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.L(F))
FC Münsterlingen 1 (3.L(F))
2
4
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Neunkirch (NLA (F))
2
7
FC Windisch (4.L(F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2.L(F))
8
0
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Kloten 1 (2.L(F))
1
5
Racing Club Lausanne  (3.L(F))
FC Concordia LS I (FF-15)
1
17
FC Blue Stars ZH 1 (1.L (F))
FC Bülach  (1.L (F))
5
0
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
SV Meiringen / Interlaken (4.L(F))
4
1
SC Schöftland  (3.L(F))
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
4
5
SC Balerna (1.L (F))
US Gambarogno  (1.L (F))
1
3
FC Eschlikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Gossau 2 (4.L(F))
0
6
FC Muhen (4.L(F))
FC Muri (4.L(F))
0
9
FC Pratteln  (3.L(F))
FC Therwil  (2.L(F))
0
7
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1.L (F))
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (NLB (F))
4
1
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
SC Schwyz  (NLB (F))
0
7
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
3
2
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
FC Wolhusen  (2.L(F))
0
13
FC Steckholz  (4.L(F))
FC Alterswil (3.L(F))
1
8
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
FC Bühler (1.L (F))
0
1
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
SC YF Juventus  (1.L (F))
0
4
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3.L(F))
2
5
FC Ostermundigen (1.L (F))
FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
2
3
FC Rheineck 1 (3.L(F))
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.L(F))
6
1
Mi 03.09.2008
FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
1
2