Auslosung - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) - 1. Vorrunde

FC Aarburg (4.L(F))
FC Zuchwil  (3.L(F))
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
FC Alpnach  (3.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1.L (F))
FC Embrach 1 (4.L(F))
FC Allschwil  (3.L(F))
FC Black Stars  (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Steckholz  (4.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
FC Villmergen  (3.L(F))
SC Balerna (1.L (F))
Locarnese Girls (2.L(F))
FC Bas-Gibloux  (3.L(F))
FC Grolley  (4.L(F))
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Egg - Gossau 1 (4.L(F))
FC Bühler (1.L (F))
FC Neckertal-Bütschwil 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Cortaillod I (3.L(F))
FC Xamax 2007  (2.L(F)int.)
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach b (3.L(F))
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn (NLB (F))
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (4.L(F))
Zürisee United 1 (2.L(F))
FC Fehraltorf 1 (4.L(F))
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.L(F))
FC Franches-Montagnes  (3.L(F))
US Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane  (3.L(F))
FC Frauenfeld 1 (2.L(F))
FC Elgg/Wiesendangen 2 (4.L(F))
FC Frick  (3.L(F))
FC Bremgarten 1 (2.L(F))
US Gambarogno  (1.L (F))
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
FC Gumefens/Sorens (4.L(F))
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
Frauenfussball Seetal (4.L(F))
FC Hünenberg  (3.L(F))
FC Horgen 1 (4.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Interlaken / Meiringen (2.L(F))
FC Frutigen (4.L(F))
CB Laax 1 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Linth-Schwanden 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Langnau  (2.L(F))
FC Köniz  (3.L/1(F))
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1 (4.L(F))
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
SV Meiringen / Interlaken (4.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wil 1900 1 (NLB (F))
SC Nebikon (2.L(F))
FC Küssnacht a/R (NLB (F))
FC Pratteln  (3.L(F))
BSC Old Boys  (1.L (F))
FC Romanshorn 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.L(F))
SC Schöftland  (3.L(F))
FC Aarau  (NLB (F))
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
FC Bassersdorf (4.L(F))
FFC Südost Zürich 1 (1.L (F))
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (4.L(F))
Zürisee United Ost 3 (4.L(F))
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (3.L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (1.L (F))
FC Emmenbrücke  (3.L(F))
Team Unter-Emmental (3.L(F))
FC Diessbach  (4.L(F))
FC Therwil  (2.L(F))
FC Rheinfelden 1909  (3.L(F))
FC Walperswil (1.L (F))
FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
FC Hochdorf  (3.L(F))
FC Windisch (4.L(F))
SC Zurzach  (3.L(F))
FC Winkeln SG 1 (4.L(F))
FC Gossau 2 (4.L(F))
FC Wollerau 1 (2.L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))