Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) - 1. Vorrunde

Sa 05.08.2006
16:00
FC Porrentruy (3.L/1(F))
FC Franches-Montagnes (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500000
forfait
Stade du Tirage, Porrentruy - Terrain principal
18:00
FC Adligenswil (2.L(F))
FC Emmenbrücke (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500007
Löösch, Adligenswil - 1
19:00
FC Willisau (2.L(F))
FC Alpnach (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500010
Sportzentrum Schlossfeld, Willisau - 2
19:00
FC Horw (2.L(F))
FC Hochdorf (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500009
Seefeld, Horw - Seefeld 1
19:00
FC Zuchwil (3.L(F))
FC Niederbipp (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500004
Widi, Zuchwil - Widi
20:00
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
BSC Old Boys (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500006
Sportanlage Grien, Breitenbach - 1
So 06.08.2006
10:00
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (NLB (F))
FC Embrach 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500019
Neudorf, Zürich - R1
10:00
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
Zürisee United 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500015
Sportzentrum Eselriet, Effretikon - Platz 1
10:00
FC Black Stars (3.L(F))
FC Pratteln (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500005
Buschweilerhof, Basel - A (inaktiv)
11:00
FC Diessenhofen 1 (3.L(F))
FC Bühler 2 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500023
Prakerwiesen, Diessenhofen - Platz 1
11:00
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500018
Dornau, Dietikon - Platz 1
11:00
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500016
Rolli, Seuzach - Platz 1
11:00
FC Colombier (3.L(F))
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
Spielnummer 500001
Stade des Chézards, Colombier - A
14:00
FC Wängi Grp (4.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500022
Grosswies, Wängi - Platz 1
14:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Gossau 2 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500021
Flawilerstrasse, Niederuzwil - Platz 10
14:00
Frauenfussball Seetal (4.L(F))
SG Stans-Engelberg (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500008
forfait
Sportplatz Hegler, Hitzkirch - 1
14:00
FC Walperswil (1.L (F))
FC Murten (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500002
Sportplatz Stockmatt, Walperswil - Hauptplatz
16:00
FC Muri (4.L(F))
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500014
Brühl, Muri AG - Platz 1 Kunstrasen
16:00
SC Schöftland (3.L(F))
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500012
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Platz 2
18:00
FC Wil 1900 1 (NLB (F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500020
Lidl Sportpark Bergholz, Wil - Platz 1
Di 08.08.2006
20:00
Team Schwarzwasser (SC Thörishaus) (4.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500003
Stucki, Thörishaus - Hauptplatz
Mi 09.08.2006
20:00
FC Eschenbach 1 (1.L (F))
FC Sirnach (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500024
forfait
Eschewies, Eschenbach - Platz 3 - Kunststoffrasenplatz
20:00
FC Wollerau 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500017
Freienbach
20:00
FC Bremgarten 1 (2.L(F))
FC Villmergen (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500011
Bärenmatt, Bremgarten - Hauptplatz
20:30
FC Frick (3.L(F))
FC Aarburg (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500013
Ebnet, Frick - Hauptplatz
Fr 11.08.2006
20:00
Chur 97 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500025
Obere Au, Chur - Platz 5