Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) - 1. Vorrunde

Fr 09.08.2002
20:00
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Einsiedeln 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500044
Wyden, Schwanden - Platz 1
Sa 10.08.2002
18:00
FC Bremgarten 1 (2.L(F))
FC Windisch (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500035
Bärenmatt, Bremgarten - Hauptplatz
So 11.08.2002
11:00
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500045
Schönegg, Wädenswil - Platz 1
13:30
FC Kempttal 1 (4.L(F))
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500040
Grafstal, Rikonerstrasse, Grafstal - Platz 1
15:00
FC Amicitia Riehen (3.L(F))
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500034
15:30
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500039
Chliriet, Oberglatt - Platz 2
17:00
FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500031
Mi 14.08.2002
20:00
FC Corgémont (2.L(F))
FC Franches-Montagnes (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500026
Do 15.08.2002
20:00
FC Renens (RE) (2.L(F)int.)
FC Naters (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500027
Zone sportive du Censuy, Renens - A. Terrain principal
Fr 16.08.2002
20:15
FC Horw (2.L(F))
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500038
Sa 17.08.2002
20:00
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500036
So 18.08.2002
14:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1.L (F))
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500041
Im Moos, Affoltern am Albis - Platz 1
14:00
FC Interlaken / Meiringen (2.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500030
Mo 19.08.2002
20:00
FC Emmenbrücke (3.L(F))
FC Hochdorf (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500037
Di 20.08.2002
20:00
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Uzwil 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500047
Güttingersreuti, Weinfelden - Platz 3
20:00
FC Schönenwerd (2.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500033
Sportplatz Feld, Schönenwerd - Platz 1
20:00
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
Spielnummer 500029
20:15
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500046
Mi 21.08.2002
20:00
FC Pratteln (3.L(F))
BSC Old Boys (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500032
20:00
FC Grenchen 15 (3.L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500028
So 25.08.2002
12:00
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500042
Hardhof, Zürich - R1
Di 03.09.2002
19:45
FC Wetzikon 1 (4.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500043
Meierwiesen, Wetzikon - Platz 1