Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) - 2. Vorrunde

Mi 05.09.2001
20:00
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
FC Renens (RE) (2.L(F)int.)
Spielnummer 500304
Mi 12.09.2001
20:00
FC Bethlehem BE (2.L(F))
SC Wohlensee (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500303
forfait
Fr 14.09.2001
20:00
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
Lausanne-Sports (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500301
Sa 15.09.2001
15:00
Team ville de Bienne (Azzurri) (JE/FF-12)
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500299
15:00
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
FC Münsterlingen 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500289
forfait
16:30
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
SC Veltheim 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500288
17:00
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
FC Schlieren (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500307
17:00
FC Conthey (2.L(F))
FC Alterswil (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500300
17:00
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.L(F))
FC Kirchberg (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500281
forfait
17:15
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500282
17:30
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Amicitia Riehen (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500293
Sportplatz Lindenrain, - Hauptfeld
17:30
FC Einsiedeln 1 (4.L(F))
FC Eschenbach 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500287
18:00
FC Visp 2 (3.L(F))
FC Martigny-Sports (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500306
18:00
FC Wolhusen (2.L(F))
FC Muri (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500292
18:00
FC Uzwil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Richterswil/Wädenswil 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500286
18:00
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500285
Rolli, Seuzach - Platz 1
18:00
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
FC Gossau 2 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500279
18:30
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
SC Worb (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500308
18:30
SC Berg-Weinfelden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Wittenbach 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500284
18:30
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (3.L(F))
FC Widnau 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500283
19:00
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (2.L(F)int.)
FC Gurmels (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500305
forfait
19:00
FC St. Niklaus 2 (2.L(F))
FC Salgesch (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500302
19:00
FC Hochdorf (3.L(F))
FC Breitenbach (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 500298
19:00
FC Aarau (NLB (F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500297
19:00
FC Spreitenbach (2.L/1(F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 500296
Ziegelei, Spreitenbach - Nebenplatz
19:00
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
SC Schwyz (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 500295
19:30
FC Niederbipp a (2.L(F))
FC Concordia Basel (NLA (F))
Spielnummer 500294
Niederfeld, Niederbipp - Hauptplatz eingezäunt
19:30
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
FC Therwil (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 500291
19:30
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
FC Ruggell 3b Grp. (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500280
Mi 19.09.2001
20:15
FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Dietikon 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 500290