Spieldaten - Schweizer Cup (Frauen) - Runde 1

Sa 14.08.1999
18:30
FC Niederbipp a (2.L(F))
FC Grenchen 15 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510396
20:00
Signal FC Bernex Confignon (2.L(F)int.)
Lausanne-Sports (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510412
So 15.08.1999
FC Stade-Payerne (4.L(F))
FC Estavayer-le-Lac (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510410
FC Crans-Montana (2.L(F))
Vevey Sports (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510409
FC St. Niklaus (4.L(F))
FC Martigny-Sports (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510408
FC Visp (2.L(F))
FC Grône (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510407
FC Nendaz (4.L(F))
FC Brig-Glis (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510406
SC Wohlensee (NLB (F))
FC Interlaken / Meiringen (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510403
FC Laupen (Jun.G)
FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510402
FC Couvet (2.L(F)int.)
FC Azzurri (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510401
forfait
FC Etoile-Sporting I (2.L(F)int.)
Neuchâtel Xamax FC (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510400
FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
FC Gurmels (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 510398
FC Oberdorf (3.L(F))
SV Sissach (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510395
SC Seengen (3.L(F))
FC Villmergen (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510394
SC Schwyz (NLB (F))
FC Schattdorf 1 (1.L (F))
Spielnummer 510390
FC Seuzach 1 (3.L(F))
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510386
FC Bauma 1 (4.L(F))
FC Wald (2.L/1(F))
Spielnummer 510383
forfait
FC Adliswil 1 (4.L(F))
FC Richterswil 2 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510382
FC Wohlen 1 (2.L/1(F))
FC Polizei ZH (2.L/1(F))
Spielnummer 510379
FF Toggenburg 2 Grp. (3.L(F))
SC Azzurri SG (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510377
SC Berg-Weinfelden 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Amriswil (NLB (F))
Spielnummer 510376
FC Schwanden-Linth 2 Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510374
FC Uzwil 1 (2.L(F))
FC Ems 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510371
FC Thusis/Cazis 1 (1.L (F))
FC Ruggell 3b Grp. (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510370
FC Wil 1900 1 (NLB (F))
FC Gossau 2 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510368
10:00
FC Effretikon 1 (2.L(F))
FC Volketswil 1 (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510380
10:00
FC Winkeln SG 1 (4.L(F))
FC Weinfelden-Berg 1 Grp. (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510378
11:00
FC Bözingen 34 a (4.L(F))
FC Diessbach (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510399
11:00
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.L(F))
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510384
11:00
SC Brühl SG (2.L(F))
FC Au-Heerbrugg (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510372
13:00
FC Wolhusen (2.L(F))
Team Region Entlebuch (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510389
13:00
FC Flums-Walenstadt 1 Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510375
14:00
FC Salgesch (3.L(F))
FC Naters (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510405
14:00
FC Attiswil (2.L(F))
FC Concordia Basel (NLA (F))
Spielnummer 510397
14:00
FC Breitenbach (3.)
FC Schönenwerd (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510393
14:00
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (1.L (F))
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510385
14:00
FC Appenzell-Bühler Grp. (4.L(F))
FC Flawil 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510367
14:30
FC Wädenswil 2 (3.L(F))
FC Wetzikon 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510387
15:00
FC Riaz (4.L(F))
FC Ependes/Arconciel I (2.L(F)int.)
Spielnummer 510411
15:00
Team Grauholz a (2.L(F))
Oberemmental 05 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510404
15:00
FC Baar 1 (1.L (F))
SC Obergeissenstein (2.L(F))
Spielnummer 510388
16:00
Baden-Wettingen (2.L(F))
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510392
16:00
FC Muri (4.L(F))
SC Nebikon (J-A (F))
Spielnummer 510391
17:30
Team Werdenberg Grp. (3.L(F))
FC Münchwilen 1 (4.L(F))
Spielnummer 510369
Mi 18.08.1999
19:30
Team Furttal Zürich 1* (2.L(F))
Team Pfäffikon/Fehraltorf 2 (3.L(F))
Spielnummer 510381
20:15
Zürisee United Ost 3 (4.L(F))
FC Eschenbach (Sen.40+/R)
Spielnummer 510373