1. Hauptrunde - Schweizer Cup

Fr 06.08.1999
FC Riddes (3.)
US Collombey-Muraz (2.)
0
6
FC Onex 1 (3.)
F.C. Association des Portugais 1 (4.)
5
2
Sa 07.08.1999
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Spreitenbach 1a (4.)
7
0
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Bonaduz 1 (4.)
4
3
FC Nottwil  (3.)
FC Ibach  (2. Int.)
0
3
FC Lengnau (3.)
FC Aarberg (2.)
1
3
FC Gland I (2.)
FC Collex-Bossy  (2. Int.)
1
4
ES Malley I (2.)
US Terre Sainte  (1.)
2
1
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Kirchberg 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Fortuna SG 2 (5.)
FC Bazenheid 1 (2. Int.)
2
0
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Appenzell 1 (3.)
9
1
FC Laufen (3.)
FC Liestal  (2. Int.)
5
8
FC Egerkingen (3.)
SC Dornach (2. Int.)
0
8
FC Baulmes (4.)
FC Lamboing (3. 2/S)
4
0
FC Marin-Sports I (2.)
FC Valmont IB (4.)
1
2
SC Goldau  (2. Int.)
AS Lamone-Cadempino (Sen)
1
2
FC Turgi 1b (4.)
FC Brugg (2.)
2
1
FC Suhr (2.)
FC Sarnen (2.)
5
2
FC Olten  (2.)
FC Klus-Balsthal (2.)
9
0
BSC Old Boys  (2. Int.)
FC Alle (3.)
5
0
FC Prishtina Bern  (2. Int.)
ES Belfaux I (2.)
1
6
FC Raron (2.)
FC Visp (3.)
0
1
SC Düdingen  (2. Int.)
FC Interlaken (2.)
5
0
FC Vernayaz (2.)
FC Sierre  (2. Int.)
1
3
AC Poschiavo (3.)
FC Bodio (5.)
1
8
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2. Int.)
FC Kickers Luzern  (2. Int.)
1
7
FC Cornol - La Baroche  (2. Int.)
FC Deitingen  (3.)
0
3
US Boncourt a (3.)
FC Nordstern BS (4.)
1
4
CS Romontois  (2. Int.)
FC Espagnol LS (YL A)
5
4
FC Attalens (4.)
FC Dardania Lausanne I (2.)
6
2
FC Morbio (2.)
FC Mendrisio (1.)
0
1
So 08.08.1999
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
FC Glarus 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Geneva 1 (4.)
FC Vernier 1 (2.)
4
0
SV Höngg  (1.)
FC Wettingen (2.)
2
3
FC Unterstrass 1 (2. Int.)
FC Polizei ZH 2 (3.)
1
3
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (2.)
FC Wohlen  (ChL)
0
5
FC Konolfingen  (2. Int.)
FC Dürrenast  (3.)
3
4
FC Breitenrain a (Jun.E 3/3)
FC Plaffeien I (2.)
0
2
FC Othmarsingen 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Willisau (2.)
SC Emmen b (4.)
4
3
ESC Erstfeld (3.)
AC Malcantone  (2.)
5
7
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1b (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
5
7
FC Hinwil 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
3
1
ASI Audax-Friul I (2.)
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens (1.)
1
5
FC Vignoble I (3.)
FC Crissier I (2.)
6
7
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1 (2.)
SC Brühl (PL)
2
1
FC Sargans 1 (3.)
FC Schmerikon 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Weesen 1 (2. Int.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
0
1
Chur 97 1 (2. Int.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
3
0
FC Stans (2.)
SC Reiden (3.)
2
0
FC Arlesheim (4.)
FC Moutier  (2. Int.)
2
1
FC Kirchberg (2.)
SC Worb (3.)
3
1
FC Ins (2.)
FC Saint-Imier I (2.)
0
3
FC Rüti 1 (2.)
FC St. Margrethen 1 (2.)
3
2
SV Würenlos 1 (3.)
FC Albisrieden 1 (3.)
4
0
FC Kestenholz (3.)
SC Binningen  (2. Int.)
1
2