U-18 - Gruppe B

Sa 04.09.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
0
9
Spielnummer 139946
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
0
Spielnummer 139947
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Vaud M-17
3
0
Spielnummer 139949
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
4
Spielnummer 139948
So 05.09.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich U-17
2
1
Spielnummer 139945
Sa 11.09.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
5
Spielnummer 139952
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
3
Spielnummer 139955
Servette FC M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 139951
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
0
Spielnummer 139950
Team Zürich U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
3
Spielnummer 139953
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
6
Spielnummer 139954
Sa 18.09.2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 139957
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 139958
14:00
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 139961
16:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 139959
16:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 139960
17:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 139956
Sa 25.09.2021
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 139962
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 139963
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 139964
15:30
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 139965
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 139966
So 26.09.2021
13:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 139967
Sa 09.10.2021
11:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 139971
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 139970
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 139969
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 139973
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 139972
16:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 139968
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 139976
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 139974
14:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 139977
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 139978
So 17.10.2021
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 139979
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 139975
Sa 23.10.2021
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 139944
Sa 30.10.2021
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 139984
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 139980
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 139982
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 139985
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 139983
So 31.10.2021
15:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 139981
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 139987
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 139991
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 139990
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 139988
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 139989
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 139986
Sa 13.11.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 139993
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 139995
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 139992
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 139997
14:00
Servette FC M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 139996
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 139994
Sa 20.11.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 139998
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140002
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140003
14:00
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140000
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 139999
So 21.11.2021
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140001
Sa 27.11.2021
12:30
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140008
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140006
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140005
17:00
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140007
So 28.11.2021
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140004
16:00
Team Zürich U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140009
Sa 04.12.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140011
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140013
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140015
15:00
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140010
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140014
So 05.12.2021
14:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140012
Sa 26.02.2022
Team Vaud M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140016
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140017
Servette FC M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140018
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140019
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140021
Sa 05.03.2022
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140022
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140023
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140024
Servette FC M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140025
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140026
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140027
Sa 12.03.2022
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140028
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140029
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140031
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140032
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140033
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140030
Sa 26.03.2022
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140034
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140035
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140036
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140037
Servette FC M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140038
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140039
Sa 02.04.2022
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140040
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140041
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140042
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140044
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140045
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140043
Sa 09.04.2022
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140046
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140048
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140049
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140050
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140051
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140047
Sa 23.04.2022
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140057
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140055
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140054
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140053
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140052
So 24.04.2022
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140056
Sa 30.04.2022
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140063
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140062
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140061
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140059
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140058
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140060
Sa 07.05.2022
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140068
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140067
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140066
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140065
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140064
16:30
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140069
Sa 14.05.2022
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140075
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140074
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140072
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 140071
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140070
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140073
Sa 21.05.2022
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140076
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140077
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140078
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140079
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140080
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140081
Sa 28.05.2022
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140082
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140083
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140084
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140085
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140087
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140086
Sa 11.06.2022
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 140088
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 140089
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 140090
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 140091
Team Vaud M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 140092
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 140093
Sa 18.06.2022
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 140094
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 140096
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 140097
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 140098
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 140099
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 140095