U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

Sa 27.03.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 191419
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
1
Spielnummer 191421
Team Zürich U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 191417
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
3
Spielnummer 191416
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Südostschweiz
0
2
Spielnummer 191418
Do 01.04.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 191426
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
2
Spielnummer 191424
Team Vaud M-17
Servette FC M-17
1
1
Spielnummer 191427
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
0
Spielnummer 191422
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
0
3
Spielnummer 191423
Team Südostschweiz
Team Zürich U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 191425
Sa 10.04.2021
Team Zürich U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
6
1
Spielnummer 191430
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
4
Spielnummer 191433
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
3
Spielnummer 191429
Servette FC M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
0
3
Spielnummer 191428
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
0
0
Spielnummer 191432
So 11.04.2021
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
0
Spielnummer 191431
Sa 17.04.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Vaud M-17
5
1
Spielnummer 191439
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
2
0
Spielnummer 191434
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Zürich U-17
4
1
Spielnummer 191436
Team Südostschweiz
Servette FC M-17
3
1
Spielnummer 191438
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 191437
So 18.04.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
6
0
Spielnummer 191435
Mi 21.04.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
0
Spielnummer 191420
Sa 24.04.2021
Team Zürich U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
7
Spielnummer 191443
Team Vaud M-17
Team Südostschweiz
2
3
Spielnummer 191440
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
2
Spielnummer 191445
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Basel 1893 U-17
3
4
Spielnummer 191444
So 25.04.2021
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
4
Spielnummer 191442
Servette FC M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
3
Spielnummer 191441
Sa 01.05.2021
Team Südostschweiz
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 191451
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Servette FC M-17
0
1
Spielnummer 191449
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
0
Spielnummer 191447
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Vaud M-17
2
1
Spielnummer 191450
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
5
Spielnummer 191446
So 02.05.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Schaffhausen U-17
4
2
Spielnummer 191448
Sa 08.05.2021
Team Zürich U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
6
0
Spielnummer 191456
Team Vaud M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
1
1
Spielnummer 191453
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 191452
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
5
Spielnummer 191457
So 09.05.2021
Servette FC M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
4
Spielnummer 191454
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
3
Spielnummer 191455
Sa 15.05.2021
13:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 191462
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 191458
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 191460
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 191463
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 191459
18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 191461
Sa 22.05.2021
12:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 191465
13:30
Team Südostschweiz
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 191464
14:00
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 191468
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 191469
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 191466
So 23.05.2021
15:00
Servette FC M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 191467
Sa 29.05.2021
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 191475
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 191473
14:00
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 191472
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 191470
17:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 191474
18:15
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 191471
Sa 05.06.2021
14:00
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Spielnummer 191476
14:00
Servette FC M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 191480
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 191479
15:30
Team Südostschweiz
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 191477
16:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 191478
So 06.06.2021
16:30
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 191481
Sa 12.06.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Südostschweiz
Spielnummer 191485
13:00
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Spielnummer 191484
14:00
FC Basel 1893 U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
Spielnummer 191486
14:00
Team Zürich U-17
Servette FC M-17
Spielnummer 191482
15:15
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Vaud M-17
Spielnummer 191483
16:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Spielnummer 191487
Sa 19.06.2021
14:00
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Spielnummer 191488
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Spielnummer 191491
14:30
Team Vaud M-17
Team Zürich U-17
Spielnummer 191492
16:00
Team Südostschweiz
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Spielnummer 191490
16:30
BSC Young Boys U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Spielnummer 191489
17:00
Servette FC M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Spielnummer 191493