U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

Sa 29.08.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 127732
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 127734
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
5
0
Spielnummer 127735
Team Südostschweiz
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
0
Spielnummer 127733
Team Vaud M-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
2
2
Spielnummer 127731
So 30.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 127736
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
0
5
Spielnummer 127741
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
3
Spielnummer 127737
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
BSC Young Boys U-17
4
2
Spielnummer 127739
So 06.09.2020
Team Zürich U-17
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
Spielnummer 127740
Servette FC M-17
Team Vaud M-17
1
3
Spielnummer 127742
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
Spielnummer 127738
Sa 12.09.2020
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Zürich U-17
1
1
Spielnummer 127745
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
1
3
Spielnummer 127746
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Servette FC M-17
5
0
Spielnummer 127743
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
1
Spielnummer 127748
Team Südostschweiz
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 127744
So 13.09.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
4
1
Spielnummer 127747
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen U-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
5
Spielnummer 127752
Team Vaud M-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
3
Spielnummer 127754
Team Zürich U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
1
Spielnummer 127751
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Basel 1893 U-17
5
3
Spielnummer 127749
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
4
2
Spielnummer 127750
So 20.09.2020
Servette FC M-17
Team Südostschweiz
0
1
Spielnummer 127753
Sa 03.10.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
3
3
Spielnummer 127760
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
2
4
Spielnummer 127759
BSC Young Boys U-17
Servette FC M-17
0
1
Spielnummer 127756
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
2
Spielnummer 127757
Team Südostschweiz
Team Vaud M-17
2
2
Spielnummer 127755
So 04.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team Zürich U-17
3
0
Spielnummer 127758
Sa 10.10.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Südostschweiz
0
2
Spielnummer 127766
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
1
5
Spielnummer 127763
Team Vaud M-17
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
4
Spielnummer 127765
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
4
1
Spielnummer 127761
So 11.10.2020
Team Zürich U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
0
1
Spielnummer 127762
Servette FC M-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
4
1
Spielnummer 127764
Sa 17.10.2020
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team Zürich U-17
0
2
Spielnummer 127771
FC Basel 1893 U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
5
0
Spielnummer 127770
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Vaud M-17
1
4
Spielnummer 127768
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
2
Spielnummer 127772
So 18.10.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Servette FC M-17
4
0
Spielnummer 127769
Sa 24.10.2020
Team Vaud M-17
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
2
2
Spielnummer 127776
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
5
4
Spielnummer 127777
FC Schaffhausen U-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
1
7
Spielnummer 127774
Sa 06.02.2021
Team Südostschweiz
BSC Young Boys U-17
2
3
Spielnummer 127778
Team Zürich U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
3
4
Spielnummer 127773
Servette FC M-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
4
Spielnummer 127775
Di 09.02.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
5
3
Spielnummer 127767
Sa 13.02.2021
Team Liechtenstein U-18
Team Südostschweiz
1
2
Spielnummer 127779
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Servette FC M-17
2
2
Spielnummer 127782
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team Zürich U-17
0
0
Spielnummer 127784
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
FC Schaffhausen U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 127783
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
0
Spielnummer 127781
So 14.02.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 127780
Sa 20.02.2021
BSC Young Boys U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
3
2
Spielnummer 127790
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
1
0
Spielnummer 127788
Team Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
0
Spielnummer 127789
Team Vaud M-17
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
2
6
Spielnummer 127787
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
0
5
Spielnummer 127785
So 21.02.2021
Servette FC M-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
5
2
Spielnummer 127786
Sa 27.02.2021
Team Zürich U-17
FC Schaffhausen U-17
6
3
Spielnummer 127796
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
3
5
Spielnummer 127793
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Servette FC M-17
1
1
Spielnummer 127795
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Vaud M-17
0
2
Spielnummer 127794
So 28.02.2021
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
2
Spielnummer 127791
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Südostschweiz
2
0
Spielnummer 127792
Sa 06.03.2021
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
2
1
Spielnummer 127799
Team Liechtenstein U-18
FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC
3
3
Spielnummer 127802
Servette FC M-17
Team Zürich U-17
3
1
Spielnummer 127797
Team Südostschweiz
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
6
2
Spielnummer 127800
Team Vaud M-17
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
4
3
Spielnummer 127798
BSC Young Boys U-17
FC Basel 1893 U-17
2
1
Spielnummer 127801
Sa 13.03.2021
FCO Wil/St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys U-17
1
0
Spielnummer 127804
FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn
Team Südostschweiz
1
0
Spielnummer 127805
FC Basel 1893 U-17
Team Liechtenstein U-18
2
3
Spielnummer 127803
Team Zürich U-17
Team Vaud M-17
0
1
Spielnummer 127807
Team AFF-FFV Fribourg
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17
2
1
Spielnummer 127806
FC Schaffhausen U-17
Servette FC M-17
2
1
Spielnummer 127808