U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

Sa 07.12.2019
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
1
Spielnummer 191742
FC Sion
FC Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 191738
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
1
Spielnummer 191739
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 191740
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
3
2
Spielnummer 191741
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
0
5
Spielnummer 191737
Sa 29.02.2020
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 191743
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Ticino
V
Spielnummer 191744
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 191745
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 191747
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Spielnummer 191746
Sa 07.03.2020
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
6
2
Spielnummer 191753
FC Zürich
Servette FC
3
1
Spielnummer 191749
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 191750
FC Sion
Team Aargau
2
1
Spielnummer 191751
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 191754
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
3
Spielnummer 191752
Sa 14.03.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 191756
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Spielnummer 191757
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
V
Spielnummer 191759
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 191760
Team Ticino
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 191755
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 191758
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 191762
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
V
Spielnummer 191763
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
Spielnummer 191764
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
V
Spielnummer 191766
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
V
Spielnummer 191765
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 191761
Sa 04.04.2020
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 191769
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
V
Spielnummer 191770
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 191767
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Spielnummer 191768
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 191772
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 191771
Sa 18.04.2020
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
V
Spielnummer 191774
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
Spielnummer 191775
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
V
Spielnummer 191776
FC Sion
Team Ticino
V
Spielnummer 191777
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 191778
Servette FC
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 191773
Sa 25.04.2020
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 191782
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 191783
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 191779
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 191784
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 191780
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
V
Spielnummer 191781
Sa 02.05.2020
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 191789
14:00
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 191790
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 191787
15:00
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 191788
16:00
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 191786
16:30
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 191785
Sa 09.05.2020
14:00
FC Sion
Servette FC
Spielnummer 191791
14:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 191792
14:00
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 191793
14:00
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 191794
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 191795
14:00
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 191796
Mi 13.05.2020
20:00
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 191748
Sa 16.05.2020
14:00
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 191797
14:00
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 191798
14:00
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 191799
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 191800
14:00
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 191801
14:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
Spielnummer 191802