U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

Sa 13.08.2016
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
2
Spielnummer 127247
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
3
3
Spielnummer 127243
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
Spielnummer 127244
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Ticino
1
3
Spielnummer 127242
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
3
0
Spielnummer 127246
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
4
Spielnummer 127248
Sa 20.08.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
5
2
Spielnummer 127253
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
1
2
Spielnummer 127250
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
1
3
Spielnummer 127252
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
5
4
Spielnummer 127255
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 127249
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
2
2
Spielnummer 127251
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 127254
Sa 27.08.2016
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
4
0
Spielnummer 127257
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 127260
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
1
Spielnummer 127262
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
4
0
Spielnummer 127259
FC Sion
Team Aargau
1
0
Spielnummer 127261
FC Zürich
Servette FC
0
1
Spielnummer 127258
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
0
1
Spielnummer 127256
Sa 03.09.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
2
2
Spielnummer 127266
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
1
6
Spielnummer 127269
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
1
3
Spielnummer 127265
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 127268
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
2
Spielnummer 127263
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
Spielnummer 127264
Sa 10.09.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
3
1
Spielnummer 127276
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
2
0
Spielnummer 127270
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 127271
FC Basel 1893
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
2
0
Spielnummer 127272
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
2
2
Spielnummer 127275
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
3
Spielnummer 127274
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
0
2
Spielnummer 127273
Mi 14.09.2016
Servette FC
FC Sion
2
2
Spielnummer 127280
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 127245
Sa 17.09.2016
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 127283
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
0
3
Spielnummer 127282
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
1
2
Spielnummer 127281
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
Spielnummer 127279
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
2
0
Spielnummer 127277
So 18.09.2016
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
1
Spielnummer 127278
Di 20.09.2016
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
2
4
Spielnummer 127267
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 127286
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
2
2
Spielnummer 127284
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
2
4
Spielnummer 127285
FC Sion
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 127287
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 127288
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 127289
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
6
Spielnummer 127290
Sa 08.10.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
2
0
Spielnummer 127292
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
3
3
Spielnummer 127296
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
3
0
Spielnummer 127295
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
0
Spielnummer 127291
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
0
Spielnummer 127293
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
2
4
Spielnummer 127297
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
1
Spielnummer 127294
Di 11.10.2016
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
Spielnummer 127309
Mi 12.10.2016
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
0
Spielnummer 127332
Sa 15.10.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
2
Spielnummer 127302
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
2
4
Spielnummer 127299
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
Spielnummer 127304
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 127301
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 127300
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
4
0
Spielnummer 127298
Team Aargau
Servette FC
1
1
Spielnummer 127303
Sa 22.10.2016
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
0
Spielnummer 127308
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
3
1
Spielnummer 127311
FC Zürich
FC Sion
2
1
Spielnummer 127310
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Aargau
4
1
Spielnummer 127307
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
4
Spielnummer 127305
Sa 29.10.2016
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
2
4
Spielnummer 127315
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
2
0
Spielnummer 127312
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
1
2
Spielnummer 127313
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
3
4
Spielnummer 127314
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 127317
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
0
Spielnummer 127316
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
3
2
Spielnummer 127318
Sa 05.11.2016
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
4
0
Spielnummer 127322
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
2
Spielnummer 127321
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 127320
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 127325
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
3
Spielnummer 127323
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
Spielnummer 127324
Team Ticino
Servette FC
4
2
Spielnummer 127319
Sa 12.11.2016
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
1
Spielnummer 127331
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
1
6
Spielnummer 127329
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
1
7
Spielnummer 127328
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
0
1
Spielnummer 127327
FC Sion
Team Ticino
3
0
Spielnummer 127326
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 127330
Mi 23.11.2016
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 127306