U-16 - Gruppe 1

Sa 15.08.2009
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
1
Spielnummer 112668
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
0
6
Spielnummer 112670
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
1
Spielnummer 112672
SR Delémont
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
Spielnummer 112669
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys
0
4
Spielnummer 112667
So 16.08.2009
Team Fribourg-AFF
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
0
3
Spielnummer 112671
Sa 22.08.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
4
2
Spielnummer 112673
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 112677
Team Basel Concordia
Etoile Carouge FC
1
1
Spielnummer 112675
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Solothurn
4
0
Spielnummer 112678
Servette FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
4
3
Spielnummer 112674
So 23.08.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SR Delémont
2
1
Spielnummer 112676
Sa 29.08.2009
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
0
Spielnummer 112679
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
Spielnummer 112681
SR Delémont
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 112680
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Basel Concordia
2
1
Spielnummer 112682
So 30.08.2009
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
Spielnummer 112684
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Servette FC
2
4
Spielnummer 112683
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Solothurn
FC Sion
0
8
Spielnummer 112690
BSC Young Boys
Etoile Carouge FC
3
2
Spielnummer 112688
Team Basel Concordia
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
2
Spielnummer 112686
Team Vaud Lausanne
SR Delémont
6
1
Spielnummer 112689
Servette FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
1
Spielnummer 112685
So 06.09.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
2
Spielnummer 112687
Sa 12.09.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Servette FC
1
1
Spielnummer 112696
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Basel Concordia
1
1
Spielnummer 112695
SR Delémont
FC Solothurn
2
3
Spielnummer 112691
Team Fribourg-AFF
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 112693
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 112692
So 13.09.2009
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
0
Spielnummer 112694
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Sion
SR Delémont
13
0
Spielnummer 112702
BSC Young Boys
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
1
Spielnummer 112699
Team Basel Concordia
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
0
Spielnummer 112697
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
0
Spielnummer 112700
FC Solothurn
Etoile Carouge FC
1
0
Spielnummer 112701
So 27.09.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
1
Spielnummer 112698
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
BSC Young Boys
1
3
Spielnummer 112706
Servette FC
Team Basel Concordia
2
5
Spielnummer 112708
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
5
Spielnummer 112707
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion
1
3
Spielnummer 112703
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
2
Spielnummer 112705
So 04.10.2009
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Solothurn
4
2
Spielnummer 112704
Sa 10.10.2009
SR Delémont
Etoile Carouge FC
1
2
Spielnummer 112714
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
0
6
Spielnummer 112709
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
0
Spielnummer 112711
FC Sion
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
3
Spielnummer 112713
FC Solothurn
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
3
Spielnummer 112712
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
Spielnummer 112710
Sa 17.10.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
4
Spielnummer 112718
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
7
Spielnummer 112719
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 112717
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
3
Spielnummer 112720
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Sion
3
4
Spielnummer 112716
Team Fribourg-AFF
SR Delémont
3
1
Spielnummer 112715
Sa 24.10.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia
3
1
Spielnummer 112721
FC Sion
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
6
1
Spielnummer 112724
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
1
3
Spielnummer 112722
FC Solothurn
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
Spielnummer 112723
So 25.10.2009
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
4
0
Spielnummer 112726
SR Delémont
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
5
Spielnummer 112725
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
SR Delémont
2
0
Spielnummer 112728
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Sion
1
4
Spielnummer 112729
Servette FC
FC Solothurn
4
1
Spielnummer 112730
Team Basel Concordia
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
5
Spielnummer 112731
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
2
3
Spielnummer 112727
So 01.11.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
0
6
Spielnummer 112732
Sa 07.11.2009
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 112733
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
1
2
Spielnummer 112734
FC Sion
Servette FC
4
2
Spielnummer 112735
SR Delémont
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
2
Spielnummer 112736
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
0
2
Spielnummer 112738
So 08.11.2009
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
2
Spielnummer 112737
Sa 14.11.2009
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
3
Spielnummer 112744
Servette FC
SR Delémont
4
0
Spielnummer 112741
Team Basel Concordia
FC Sion
4
6
Spielnummer 112742
So 15.11.2009
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 112743
Sa 21.11.2009
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
Spielnummer 112740
So 22.11.2009
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
3
Spielnummer 112739
Sa 27.02.2010
BSC Young Boys
FC Solothurn
3
2
Spielnummer 112745
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
Spielnummer 112748
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Fribourg-AFF
0
1
Spielnummer 112749
So 28.02.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 112746
Sa 06.03.2010
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
Spielnummer 112751
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 112755
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Basel Concordia
3
3
Spielnummer 112753
So 07.03.2010
Team Fribourg-AFF
Servette FC
2
1
Spielnummer 112752
Sa 13.03.2010
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
2
Spielnummer 112762
BSC Young Boys
SR Delémont
6
0
Spielnummer 112758
Servette FC
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
2
Spielnummer 112761
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
0
0
Spielnummer 112757
Team Basel Concordia
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
1
Spielnummer 112760
So 14.03.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
Spielnummer 112759
Mi 17.03.2010
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
1
4
Spielnummer 112750
Sa 20.03.2010
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
Spielnummer 112764
FC Sion
FC Solothurn
1
2
Spielnummer 112768
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Servette FC
0
4
Spielnummer 112763
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
2
Spielnummer 112765
So 21.03.2010
SR Delémont
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
4
Spielnummer 112767
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
1
2
Spielnummer 112766
Mi 24.03.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
1
Spielnummer 112756
Sa 27.03.2010
BSC Young Boys
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
0
Spielnummer 112771
FC Solothurn
SR Delémont
4
0
Spielnummer 112769
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
1
1
Spielnummer 112774
Team Vaud Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
10
0
Spielnummer 112770
Team Basel Concordia
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
3
0
Spielnummer 112773
So 28.03.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
2
4
Spielnummer 112772
Mi 07.04.2010
Team Basel Concordia
SR Delémont
7
0
Spielnummer 112747
Sa 10.04.2010
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
Team Basel Concordia
0
7
Spielnummer 112775
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
Spielnummer 112776
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Solothurn
2
3
Spielnummer 112779
Team Fribourg-AFF
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
1
Spielnummer 112778
So 11.04.2010
SR Delémont
FC Sion
1
3
Spielnummer 112780
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 112777
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Solothurn
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
Spielnummer 112782
FC Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
4
0
Spielnummer 112781
Team Basel Concordia
Servette FC
2
3
Spielnummer 112786
BSC Young Boys
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
2
0
Spielnummer 112784
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
3
0
Spielnummer 112783
So 18.04.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
5
1
Spielnummer 112785
Sa 24.04.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
SR Delémont
4
1
Spielnummer 112792
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Vaud Lausanne
0
7
Spielnummer 112789
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
0
Spielnummer 112787
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 112788
So 25.04.2010
Team Fribourg-AFF
FC Sion
3
1
Spielnummer 112791
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
FC Solothurn
3
0
Spielnummer 112790
Sa 01.05.2010
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
0
0
Spielnummer 112797
Team Vaud Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
4
0
Spielnummer 112796
FC Sion
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
3
0
Spielnummer 112794
FC Solothurn
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
2
Spielnummer 112795
So 02.05.2010
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
3
4
Spielnummer 112798
SR Delémont
Team Fribourg-AFF
3
0
Spielnummer 112793
Sa 08.05.2010
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
SR Delémont
3
1
Spielnummer 112803
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
FC Solothurn
3
0
Spielnummer 112801
Team Basel Concordia
BSC Young Boys
1
3
Spielnummer 112799
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
FC Sion
1
3
Spielnummer 112802
So 09.05.2010
Team Fribourg-AFF
Etoile Carouge FC
6
2
Spielnummer 112804
Mi 12.05.2010
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
5
Spielnummer 112800
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Solothurn
Servette FC
1
2
Spielnummer 112808
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
2
0
Spielnummer 112807
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
0
Spielnummer 112810
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Basel Concordia
2
0
Spielnummer 112809
So 16.05.2010
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
4
1
Spielnummer 112805
Mi 19.05.2010
SR Delémont
FC Thun Berner Oberland
1
2
Spielnummer 112754
Sa 29.05.2010
Servette FC
FC Sion
2
3
Spielnummer 112813
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
3
0
Spielnummer 112812
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
SR Delémont
0
0
Spielnummer 112814
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Etoile Carouge FC
0
1
Spielnummer 112815
So 30.05.2010
Team Nord vaudois et Broye
Team Fribourg-AFF
1
4
Spielnummer 112816
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
3
Spielnummer 112811
Mi 02.06.2010
SR Delémont
Servette FC
0
1
Spielnummer 112819
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
Spielnummer 112821
Sa 05.06.2010
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 112822
FC Sion
Team Basel Concordia
3
0
Spielnummer 112820
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
Team Fribourg-AFF
2
2
Spielnummer 112817
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FC
3
1
Spielnummer 112818
Mi 09.06.2010
SR Delémont
FC Biel/Bienne Seeland
1
5
Spielnummer 112806