FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
Spielnummer 186172
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Spielnummer 186152
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
Spielnummer 186153
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
Spielnummer 186154
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
Spielnummer 186150
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Spielnummer 186148
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Spielnummer 186147
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Spielnummer 186146
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186156
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Spielnummer 186143
GC Unterland
Team Basel FCB
V
Spielnummer 186159
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern SZ-UR
V
Spielnummer 186160
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team La Côte
V
Spielnummer 186170
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Spielnummer 186169
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Spielnummer 186168
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV - Oberwallis
V
Spielnummer 186167
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
FC Sion - Valais central
V
Spielnummer 186166
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Spielnummer 186165
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 186164
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Spielnummer 186161
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
Spielnummer 186155
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
Spielnummer 186151
FC Luzern Nord
FC Aarau
V
Spielnummer 186149
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186158
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Spielnummer 186163
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
Spielnummer 186145
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
Spielnummer 186157
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186162
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Spielnummer 186144
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
Spielnummer 186171
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
Spielnummer 186142
Sa 13.02.2021
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
V
Spielnummer 186179
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
V
Spielnummer 186176
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Spielnummer 186175
BSC Young Boys Black
Team ANF-Littoral
V
Spielnummer 186174
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
V
Spielnummer 186173
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Köniz
V
Spielnummer 186180
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
V
Spielnummer 186181
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
V
Spielnummer 186183
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
V
Spielnummer 186185
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
V
Spielnummer 186186
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
V
Spielnummer 186188
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Schützi
V
Spielnummer 186189
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
Spielnummer 186190
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 186191
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
V
Spielnummer 186192
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
Spielnummer 186193
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
Spielnummer 186202
Team Seeland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
V
Spielnummer 186201
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
Spielnummer 186200
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
V
Spielnummer 186199
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186198
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
V
Spielnummer 186197
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Spielnummer 186196
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Spielnummer 186195
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
V
Spielnummer 186194
FC Luzern Nord
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
Spielnummer 186182
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Region
V
Spielnummer 186184
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
V
Spielnummer 186203
FCW Winti
GC Unterland
V
Spielnummer 186187
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 186177
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
V
Spielnummer 186178
Sa 20.02.2021
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
V
Spielnummer 186233
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Spielnummer 186232
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Spielnummer 186231
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
Spielnummer 186230
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Spielnummer 186229
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Spielnummer 186228
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
V
Spielnummer 186227
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Martigny
V
Spielnummer 186226
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
V
Spielnummer 186225
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Littoral
V
Spielnummer 186224
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 186219
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Spielnummer 186221
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Basel OB
V
Spielnummer 186223
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
V
Spielnummer 186217
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
Spielnummer 186215
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
V
Spielnummer 186214
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
V
Spielnummer 186212
FC Sion - Valais central
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Spielnummer 186211
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
V
Spielnummer 186210
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
V
Spielnummer 186209
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 186208
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
V
Spielnummer 186207
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
Spielnummer 186206
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
Spielnummer 186205
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
V
Spielnummer 186218
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Spielnummer 186222
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
Spielnummer 186234
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Spielnummer 186216
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Spielnummer 186220
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
V
Spielnummer 186213
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186204
Sa 27.02.2021
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais central
V
Spielnummer 186263
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
Spielnummer 186264
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Littoral
V
Spielnummer 186262
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
V
Spielnummer 186261
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
V
Spielnummer 186259
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Spielnummer 186258
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Spielnummer 186257
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AVF - Région Martigny
V
Spielnummer 186256
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Spielnummer 186255
Servette FC
Team La Côte
V
Spielnummer 186254
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Spielnummer 186252
GC Unterland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Spielnummer 186251
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
Spielnummer 186249
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Region
V
Spielnummer 186246
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Spielnummer 186245
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186244
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis
V
Spielnummer 186242
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
V
Spielnummer 186241
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Stadt
V
Spielnummer 186240
Team Basel FCB
SC Zofingen
V
Spielnummer 186239
FC Aarau
FC Baden 1897
V
Spielnummer 186238
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Jura
V
Spielnummer 186237
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
Spielnummer 186236
FCW Schützi
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
Spielnummer 186247
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
Spielnummer 186250
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
V
Spielnummer 186243
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern SZ-UR
V
Spielnummer 186265
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
V
Spielnummer 186260
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
V
Spielnummer 186248
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Spielnummer 186235
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Nord
V
Spielnummer 186253
Sa 06.03.2021
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
5
1
Spielnummer 186283
FCW Region
FCZ Hirzenbach
4
6
Spielnummer 186282
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
8
2
Spielnummer 186280
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team Seeland
5
0
Spielnummer 186290
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
10
6
Spielnummer 186281
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
3
Spielnummer 186296
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Montagne
9
0
Spielnummer 186288
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
6
Spielnummer 186279
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
9
1
Spielnummer 186268
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Unterland
3
5
Spielnummer 186275
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
1
2
Spielnummer 186285
GC Stadt
FC Aarau
9
6
Spielnummer 186286
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
7
Spielnummer 186292
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team WFV - Oberwallis
7
1
Spielnummer 186293
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
0
Spielnummer 186271
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
13
4
Spielnummer 186273
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
6
3
Spielnummer 186284
Team AFF-FFV Castella
FC Solothurn
2
6
Spielnummer 186291
Team Basel OB
BSC Young Boys Yellow
2
2
Spielnummer 186267
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
12
1
Spielnummer 186270
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
2
Spielnummer 186272
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
BSC Young Boys Black
1
1
Spielnummer 186289
Team Jura
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
5
Spielnummer 186294
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 186274
AC Bellinzona
Team Zugerland
8
3
Spielnummer 186266
FC Sion - Valais central
Servette FC
1
10
Spielnummer 186276
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
1
1
Spielnummer 186277
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
3
Spielnummer 186278
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
9
Spielnummer 186295
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Winti
1
9
Spielnummer 186287
FC Baden 1897
SC Zofingen
7
2
Spielnummer 186269
Sa 13.03.2021
BSC Young Boys Black
BSC Young Boys Yellow
7
0
Spielnummer 186298
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
6
Spielnummer 186308
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Castella
4
1
Spielnummer 186323
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
3
5
Spielnummer 186310
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
6
Spielnummer 186307
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
12
1
Spielnummer 186299
SC Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
8
Spielnummer 186315
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
2
Spielnummer 186320
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
Spielnummer 186297
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
2
10
Spielnummer 186324
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
7
1
Spielnummer 186325
Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
1
5
Spielnummer 186327
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
2
1
Spielnummer 186303
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Winti
0
7
Spielnummer 186304
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
6
3
Spielnummer 186305
FCO Thurgau
FC Luzern SZ-UR
3
9
Spielnummer 186306
GC Stadt
GC Unterland
2
2
Spielnummer 186312
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Biel-Bienne
5
5
Spielnummer 186321
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
9
2
Spielnummer 186317
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team ACGF - GEF
6
2
Spielnummer 186318
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
0
Spielnummer 186322
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
0
0
Spielnummer 186301
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
2
2
Spielnummer 186302
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Region
5
0
Spielnummer 186311
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Köniz
4
5
Spielnummer 186326
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Stadt
2
4
Spielnummer 186309
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
3
4
Spielnummer 186314
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern Nord
1
3
Spielnummer 186313
Team ANF-Littoral
Meyrin FC
2
12
Spielnummer 186319
FC Baden 1897
Team Aargau Freiamt
5
1
Spielnummer 186300
So 14.03.2021
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
6
0
Spielnummer 186316
Sa 10.04.2021
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Wil
5
7
Spielnummer 186342
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
0
10
Spielnummer 186336
FC Luzern Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
3
Spielnummer 186335
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
11
0
Spielnummer 186339
Team Aargau Freiamt
FC Aarau
1
6
Spielnummer 186348
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
4
3
Spielnummer 186350
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
2
8
Spielnummer 186354
BSC Young Boys Yellow
SC Zofingen
10
5
Spielnummer 186330
BSC Young Boys Black
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
3
Spielnummer 186329
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais central
8
2
Spielnummer 186334
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
4
0
Spielnummer 186337
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
2
2
Spielnummer 186338
FCW Winti
FC Schaffhausen
7
4
Spielnummer 186341
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
2
Spielnummer 186344
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
2
11
Spielnummer 186346
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
7
Spielnummer 186357
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
2
9
Spielnummer 186351
Team Jura
Team Seeland
2
4
Spielnummer 186353
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Stadt
9
1
Spielnummer 186332
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden 1897
5
2
Spielnummer 186333
FCW Region
FCZ Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 186340
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
2
Spielnummer 186328
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF - GEF
7
4
Spielnummer 186345
Team La Côte
Team ANF-Littoral
4
4
Spielnummer 186355
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
6
8
Spielnummer 186356
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
7
4
Spielnummer 186347
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
9
2
Spielnummer 186349
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
4
6
Spielnummer 186358
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern Nord
1
2
Spielnummer 186352
So 11.04.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
4
10
Spielnummer 186331
GC Unterland
FCO St. Gallen
3
4
Spielnummer 186343
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
10
1
Spielnummer 186373
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Araz
3
6
Spielnummer 186388
GC Unterland
FC Aarau
9
1
Spielnummer 186377
FCZ Oberland
FCO Wil
5
2
Spielnummer 186375
FCW Winti
FC Baden 1897
11
2
Spielnummer 186374
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis
2
3
Spielnummer 186366
FC Luzern Nord
Team Zugerland
4
0
Spielnummer 186369
SC Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
10
Spielnummer 186380
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCZ Hirzenbach
2
10
Spielnummer 186382
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AVF - Région Martigny
2
4
Spielnummer 186361
FC Solothurn
BSC Young Boys Black
2
0
Spielnummer 186367
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
6
Spielnummer 186371
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schützi
6
7
Spielnummer 186376
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
7
0
Spielnummer 186381
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
3
6
Spielnummer 186385
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Jura
7
5
Spielnummer 186368
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
1
1
Spielnummer 186362
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
6
Spielnummer 186389
FCW Region
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
6
3
Spielnummer 186372
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
0
5
Spielnummer 186363
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
1
1
Spielnummer 186360
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
18
0
Spielnummer 186384
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
12
0
Spielnummer 186387
FC Lugano
FC Luzern Stadt
2
1
Spielnummer 186365
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
2
Spielnummer 186359
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
7
3
Spielnummer 186364
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
2
6
Spielnummer 186370
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt
5
2
Spielnummer 186378
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
6
2
Spielnummer 186379
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
4
Spielnummer 186383
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
2
7
Spielnummer 186386
Sa 24.04.2021
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
1
Spielnummer 186418
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel OB
2
4
Spielnummer 186392
FC Luzern Nord
FC Luzern SZ-UR
5
1
Spielnummer 186397
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
6
8
Spielnummer 186405
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team WFV - Oberwallis
1
0
Spielnummer 186413
SC Zofingen
FC Solothurn
1
7
Spielnummer 186409
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
0
18
Spielnummer 186391
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys Yellow
5
3
Spielnummer 186419
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys Black
5
1
Spielnummer 186415
Team ACGF - GEF
Team La Côte
3
5
Spielnummer 186410
FCO Thurgau
FCW Winti
6
3
Spielnummer 186401
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
0
Spielnummer 186390
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Araz
1
4
Spielnummer 186414
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
1
14
Spielnummer 186408
GC Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
9
1
Spielnummer 186406
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
2
3
Spielnummer 186404
FC Schaffhausen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
2
Spielnummer 186403
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
2
4
Spielnummer 186396
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
3
Spielnummer 186393
FCO Wil
FCW Region
4
2
Spielnummer 186402
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team Seeland
6
5
Spielnummer 186412
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
7
Spielnummer 186398
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
8
1
Spielnummer 186400
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
3
1
Spielnummer 186399
FC Lugano
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
3
Spielnummer 186395
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Unterland
3
9
Spielnummer 186407
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
2
2
Spielnummer 186411
Team AVF - Région Martigny
FC Sion - Valais central
5
1
Spielnummer 186416
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
4
9
Spielnummer 186417
Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Freiamt
9
0
Spielnummer 186420
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
3
4
Spielnummer 186394
Sa 15.05.2021
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
5
Spielnummer 186422
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
1
3
Spielnummer 186433
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
2
Spielnummer 186431
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCO Thurgau
2
15
Spielnummer 186434
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
8
5
Spielnummer 186448
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
9
Spielnummer 186441
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
4
3
Spielnummer 186423
FC Aarau
FC Luzern Nord
1
9
Spielnummer 186424
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
6
3
Spielnummer 186439
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
1
7
Spielnummer 186440
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
6
Spielnummer 186442
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
0
4
Spielnummer 186445
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
3
5
Spielnummer 186447
FCZ Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
1
3
Spielnummer 186435
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
4
3
Spielnummer 186437
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
8
0
Spielnummer 186451
FC Baden 1897
FCO Wil
2
1
Spielnummer 186425
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
7
5
Spielnummer 186436
Team Basel OB
SC Zofingen
9
0
Spielnummer 186421
Team Basel FCB
GC Unterland
6
2
Spielnummer 186426
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
2
4
Spielnummer 186444
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Région Martigny
5
2
Spielnummer 186446
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Littoral
5
0
Spielnummer 186429
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
5
5
Spielnummer 186428
FC Luzern SZ-UR
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
3
0
Spielnummer 186430
FCW Winti
FCW Region
3
3
Spielnummer 186432
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
2
4
Spielnummer 186443
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Castella
0
3
Spielnummer 186450
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
4
Spielnummer 186438
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
BSC Young Boys Yellow
3
5
Spielnummer 186449
Mi 19.05.2021
FC Luzern Stadt
SC Kriens
8
1
Spielnummer 186427
Sa 29.05.2021
FCW Schützi
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
3
Spielnummer 186464
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
5
1
Spielnummer 186458
FCZ Oberland
Team Zugerland
6
1
Spielnummer 186466
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
11
8
Spielnummer 186461
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
5
Spielnummer 186482
FCZ Hirzenbach
FC Luzern Nord
1
14
Spielnummer 186465
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
10
1
Spielnummer 186478
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
5
Spielnummer 186473
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Seeland
4
4
Spielnummer 186453
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
4
4
Spielnummer 186468
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
GC Stadt
8
1
Spielnummer 186469
SC Kriens
FC Baden 1897
13
1
Spielnummer 186471
Team ACGF - GEF
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 186474
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Région Martigny
3
5
Spielnummer 186481
FC Schaffhausen
FC Aarau
7
1
Spielnummer 186463
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AFF-FFV Araz
3
8
Spielnummer 186476
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
2
7
Spielnummer 186470
Team ANF-Littoral
BSC Young Boys Black
5
1
Spielnummer 186477
FCW Region
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
3
Spielnummer 186462
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
2
6
Spielnummer 186455
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
2
3
Spielnummer 186454
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
5
3
Spielnummer 186480
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
4
Spielnummer 186472
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
10
1
Spielnummer 186460
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
1
1
Spielnummer 186457
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais central
2
7
Spielnummer 186479
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
1
4
Spielnummer 186467
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Stadt
1
8
Spielnummer 186459
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis
7
4
Spielnummer 186456
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
2
Spielnummer 186452
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
14
1
Spielnummer 186475
Mi 02.06.2021
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
7
0
Spielnummer 186504
Sa 05.06.2021
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
5
1
Spielnummer 186497
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
2
6
Spielnummer 186495
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Region
4
7
Spielnummer 186491
FC Baden 1897
FC Schaffhausen
3
5
Spielnummer 186487
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
3
8
Spielnummer 186486
Team AFF-FFV Araz
BSC Young Boys Yellow
7
4
Spielnummer 186505
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
7
2
Spielnummer 186510
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
10
5
Spielnummer 186512
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Thurgau
8
1
Spielnummer 186492
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
Team Zugerland
2
4
Spielnummer 186501
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
2
6
Spielnummer 186502
FC Luzern Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
1
Spielnummer 186490
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
3
4
Spielnummer 186506
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ACGF - GEF
1
1
Spielnummer 186507
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
7
2
Spielnummer 186508
FCO St. Gallen
FC Luzern Stadt
5
7
Spielnummer 186493
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
2
7
Spielnummer 186494
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
4
6
Spielnummer 186496
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Seeland
5
4
Spielnummer 186488
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
2
4
Spielnummer 186485
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Zofingen
6
1
Spielnummer 186509
Team Basel OB
Team Aargau Freiamt
8
0
Spielnummer 186483
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
6
2
Spielnummer 186511
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
5
0
Spielnummer 186499
FC Solothurn
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
1
Spielnummer 186489
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
5
Spielnummer 186513
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Sion - Valais central
2
2
Spielnummer 186484
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
0
2
Spielnummer 186500
SC Kriens
FCZ Hirzenbach
6
5
Spielnummer 186503
So 06.06.2021
GC Unterland
FC Lugano
2
2
Spielnummer 186498