FE-13 - Gruppe National

Sa 22.08.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Winti
7
2
Spielnummer 108232
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Oberland
2
6
Spielnummer 108235
FC Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
0
3
Spielnummer 108229
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
1
5
Spielnummer 108223
SC Zofingen
Team Basel FCB
1
18
Spielnummer 108241
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
2
0
Spielnummer 108227
Team Aargau Freiamt
FCW Schützi
3
6
Spielnummer 108242
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
0
6
Spielnummer 108222
GC Stadt
FC Luzern Stadt
1
3
Spielnummer 108238
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Heerenschürli
4
4
Spielnummer 108239
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
3
2
Spielnummer 108248
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
6
9
Spielnummer 108240
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
4
1
Spielnummer 108224
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
9
3
Spielnummer 108226
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
2
7
Spielnummer 108231
FCW Region
FC Schaffhausen
9
4
Spielnummer 108234
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
4
Spielnummer 108225
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
0
1
Spielnummer 108221
Team Jura
BSC Young Boys Yellow
1
7
Spielnummer 108249
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
5
3
Spielnummer 108247
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
5
6
Spielnummer 108246
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team Köniz
2
7
Spielnummer 108244
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Castella
3
2
Spielnummer 108243
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
4
5
Spielnummer 108230
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
7
Spielnummer 108233
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
4
11
Spielnummer 108236
Team AFF-FFV Araz
BSC Young Boys Black
3
4
Spielnummer 108245
Team La Côte
Servette FC
4
7
Spielnummer 108250
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Thun Berner Oberland
0
2
Spielnummer 108251
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
2
Spielnummer 108228
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Unterland
1
7
Spielnummer 108237
Sa 29.08.2020
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
9
Spielnummer 108263
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCW Region
2
2
Spielnummer 108262
FCW Winti
Team Aargau Freiamt
13
2
Spielnummer 108261
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
6
3
Spielnummer 108257
GC Unterland
FC Luzern Stadt
2
3
Spielnummer 108264
SC Zofingen
FC Baden 1897
8
8
Spielnummer 108270
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
5
7
Spielnummer 108258
FC Aarau
GC Stadt
6
4
Spielnummer 108254
Team Köniz
Team Basel FCB
0
3
Spielnummer 108277
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
2
4
Spielnummer 108278
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Littoral
5
2
Spielnummer 108280
BSC Young Boys Black
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
8
3
Spielnummer 108252
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Basel OB
1
10
Spielnummer 108253
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCZ Stadt
2
0
Spielnummer 108266
FCO Wil
FCO St. Gallen
3
11
Spielnummer 108259
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
1
7
Spielnummer 108268
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
8
7
Spielnummer 108256
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Biel-Bienne
6
9
Spielnummer 108279
Team Zugerland
AC Bellinzona
0
11
Spielnummer 108282
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
4
2
Spielnummer 108260
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AVF - Région Martigny
3
3
Spielnummer 108281
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ACGF - GEF
7
1
Spielnummer 108274
Servette FC
FC Sion - Valais central
7
6
Spielnummer 108271
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
1
2
Spielnummer 108269
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
7
Spielnummer 108267
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Castella
7
0
Spielnummer 108255
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Jura
6
2
Spielnummer 108273
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
4
3
Spielnummer 108272
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
1
Spielnummer 108265
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Aarau
8
2
Spielnummer 108290
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Schaffhausen
2
10
Spielnummer 108299
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
5
8
Spielnummer 108294
FCW Region
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
5
Spielnummer 108296
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
2
11
Spielnummer 108289
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team ANF-Montagne
5
4
Spielnummer 108313
Team Köniz
Team WFV - Oberwallis
5
4
Spielnummer 108311
Meyrin FC
Team ANF-Littoral
3
3
Spielnummer 108302
Team Aargau Freiamt
FC Baden 1897
2
4
Spielnummer 108304
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
6
Spielnummer 108305
BSC Young Boys Yellow
BSC Young Boys Black
0
9
Spielnummer 108284
GC Unterland
GC Stadt
9
3
Spielnummer 108301
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Hirzenbach
7
1
Spielnummer 108300
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
3
1
Spielnummer 108285
FC Luzern Nord
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
5
2
Spielnummer 108292
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AVF - Région Martigny
4
4
Spielnummer 108287
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
12
2
Spielnummer 108297
FCW Winti
FCO Liechtenstein
17
4
Spielnummer 108298
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
6
1
Spielnummer 108283
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
5
1
Spielnummer 108286
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
5
4
Spielnummer 108288
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Servette FC
7
9
Spielnummer 108306
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Sion - Valais central
2
3
Spielnummer 108307
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
8
2
Spielnummer 108310
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Seeland
2
2
Spielnummer 108308
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
5
4
Spielnummer 108312
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
5
3
Spielnummer 108303
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
2
3
Spielnummer 108295
FC Thun Berner Oberland
SC Zofingen
8
3
Spielnummer 108291
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
7
Spielnummer 108309
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCO Thurgau
12
4
Spielnummer 108293
Sa 12.09.2020
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Nord
2
4
Spielnummer 108276
Sa 26.09.2020
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AFF-FFV Castella
6
5
Spielnummer 108336
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
12
3
Spielnummer 108334
Team Seeland
Team Jura
5
2
Spielnummer 108342
FC Baden 1897
Team Basel Concordia
3
4
Spielnummer 108316
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
5
1
Spielnummer 108326
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Araz
2
1
Spielnummer 108337
SC Zofingen
BSC Young Boys Yellow
9
13
Spielnummer 108333
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
BSC Young Boys Black
1
9
Spielnummer 108344
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Köniz
3
4
Spielnummer 108339
FCO Wil
FCZ Hirzenbach
7
4
Spielnummer 108325
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Freiamt
10
2
Spielnummer 108315
Team Basel OB
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
8
2
Spielnummer 108314
Team ACGF - GEF
Meyrin FC
5
6
Spielnummer 108335
GC Stadt
Team Zugerland
1
0
Spielnummer 108332
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
5
Spielnummer 108327
FCO St. Gallen
GC Unterland
4
4
Spielnummer 108324
Team ANF-Littoral
Team La Côte
3
3
Spielnummer 108338
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis
0
2
Spielnummer 108343
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
10
1
Spielnummer 108317
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Luzern Stadt
6
6
Spielnummer 108328
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
6
6
Spielnummer 108323
FC Rapperswil-Jona
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
2
1
Spielnummer 108331
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team ACVF-Lausanne
3
3
Spielnummer 108340
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
1
3
Spielnummer 108341
FC Lugano
FCO Südostschweiz
3
2
Spielnummer 108318
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
2
Spielnummer 108320
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel FCB
2
13
Spielnummer 108330
FCZ Oberland
FCW Region
4
3
Spielnummer 108329
FC Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
2
Spielnummer 108321
FC Luzern SZ-UR
AC Bellinzona
5
8
Spielnummer 108322
Sa 03.10.2020
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
6
3
Spielnummer 108356
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
2
9
Spielnummer 108361
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
0
9
Spielnummer 108355
FC Baden 1897
FCW Winti
4
4
Spielnummer 108348
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Biel-Bienne
1
1
Spielnummer 108364
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
SC Zofingen
5
6
Spielnummer 108372
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern Nord
2
3
Spielnummer 108375
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
3
5
Spielnummer 108354
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
8
Spielnummer 108346
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Seeland
7
4
Spielnummer 108365
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
7
3
Spielnummer 108367
BSC Young Boys Black
FC Solothurn
2
2
Spielnummer 108345
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
2
Spielnummer 108359
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
4
Spielnummer 108366
Team La Côte
Meyrin FC
6
3
Spielnummer 108371
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
3
5
Spielnummer 108373
FCZ Hirzenbach
Team Aargau Freiamt
8
1
Spielnummer 108358
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
4
7
Spielnummer 108357
SC Kriens
FC Luzern SZ-UR
6
0
Spielnummer 108362
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
2
4
Spielnummer 108352
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
5
1
Spielnummer 108349
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Sion - Valais central
6
2
Spielnummer 108374
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
3
3
Spielnummer 108363
FC Aarau
GC Unterland
6
13
Spielnummer 108347
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCW Region
1
5
Spielnummer 108360
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
3
Spielnummer 108353
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
5
Spielnummer 108351
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
V
Spielnummer 108350
Team Köniz
Team Basel OB
6
4
Spielnummer 108370
Team AVF - Région Martigny
BSC Young Boys Yellow
10
1
Spielnummer 108368
Mi 07.10.2020
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
4
Spielnummer 108319
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern SZ-UR
6
2
Spielnummer 108275
Sa 10.10.2020
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Castella
6
2
Spielnummer 108398
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
13
5
Spielnummer 108388
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
9
4
Spielnummer 108389
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
1
4
Spielnummer 108390
GC Unterland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
6
0
Spielnummer 108392
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
12
Spielnummer 108394
Team Basel OB
FC Baden 1897
1
3
Spielnummer 108377
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Zugerland
1
11
Spielnummer 108397
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
5
Spielnummer 108379
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
6
3
Spielnummer 108384
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Schaffhausen
1
4
Spielnummer 108403
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Jura
2
1
Spielnummer 108399
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
7
4
Spielnummer 108405
Team La Côte
Team ACGF - GEF
5
1
Spielnummer 108402
FC Solothurn
SC Zofingen
16
2
Spielnummer 108383
13:00
FCW Region
FCO Wil
Spielnummer 108387
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
5
1
Spielnummer 108401
Servette FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
21
0
Spielnummer 108396
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
1
2
Spielnummer 108393
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Biel-Bienne
6
5
Spielnummer 108381
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AVF - Région Martigny
5
5
Spielnummer 108382
BSC Young Boys Black
Team ANF-Montagne
6
2
Spielnummer 108378
Team WFV - Oberwallis
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
1
1
Spielnummer 108406
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Luzern Nord
1
4
Spielnummer 108385
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
10
Spielnummer 108391
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
8
0
Spielnummer 108400
SC Kriens
Team Basel Concordia
4
3
Spielnummer 108395
FCO St. Gallen
FCW Schützi
4
4
Spielnummer 108386
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern Stadt
4
3
Spielnummer 108376
Sa 17.10.2020
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
2
6
Spielnummer 108404
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
Spielnummer 108369
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Luzern Nord
FC Aarau
V
Spielnummer 108414
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
Spielnummer 108416
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Spielnummer 108421
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
Spielnummer 108423
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Spielnummer 108428
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
Spielnummer 108418
GC Unterland
Team Basel FCB
V
Spielnummer 108424
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Spielnummer 108426
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
Spielnummer 108437
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 108429
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Spielnummer 108408
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
V
Spielnummer 108427
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV - Oberwallis
V
Spielnummer 108432
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Spielnummer 108433
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Spielnummer 108434
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Spielnummer 108409
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Spielnummer 108413
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
Spielnummer 108415
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
Spielnummer 108422
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Spielnummer 108430
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
Spielnummer 108407
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
Spielnummer 108410
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
Spielnummer 108419
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
Spielnummer 108420
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
FC Sion - Valais central
V
Spielnummer 108431
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team La Côte
V
Spielnummer 108435
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Spielnummer 108412
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
Spielnummer 108417
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FC Luzern SZ-UR
V
Spielnummer 108425
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
Spielnummer 108436
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Spielnummer 108411
Sa 07.11.2020
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
V
Spielnummer 108451
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
V
Spielnummer 108459
FC Baden 1897
SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 108442
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
Spielnummer 108465
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
Spielnummer 108458
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Spielnummer 108440
FC Aarau
FC Schaffhausen
V
Spielnummer 108441
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Region
V
Spielnummer 108449
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
V
Spielnummer 108448
BSC Young Boys Black
Team ANF-Littoral
V
Spielnummer 108439
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Spielnummer 108460
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 108456
GC Stadt
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
Spielnummer 108455
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
V
Spielnummer 108444
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
V
Spielnummer 108446
FC Luzern Nord
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
Spielnummer 108447
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
V
Spielnummer 108443
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Schützi
V
Spielnummer 108454
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
V
Spielnummer 108457
Team AVF - Région Martigny
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Spielnummer 108461
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Stadt
V
Spielnummer 108463
Team Seeland
BSC Young Boys Yellow
V
Spielnummer 108466
Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
V
Spielnummer 108468
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Köniz
V
Spielnummer 108445
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Zofingen
V
Spielnummer 108462
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
V
Spielnummer 108464
Team WFV - Oberwallis
FC Lausanne-Sport
V
Spielnummer 108467
FCO St. Gallen
FC Lugano
V
Spielnummer 108450
FCZ Heerenschürli
AC Bellinzona
V
Spielnummer 108453
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
V
Spielnummer 108438
FCW Winti
GC Unterland
V
Spielnummer 108452
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Baden 1897
V
Spielnummer 108482
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Spielnummer 108497
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
V
Spielnummer 108483
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 108484
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Jura
V
Spielnummer 108495
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Castella
V
Spielnummer 108492
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Spielnummer 108496
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
Spielnummer 108493
Team Aargau Freiamt
Team Basel OB
V
Spielnummer 108488
Team ACGF - GEF
Team ANF-Littoral
V
Spielnummer 108489
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
Spielnummer 108470
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
V
Spielnummer 108475
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Spielnummer 108485
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
V
Spielnummer 108479
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern Nord
V
Spielnummer 108477
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team WFV - Oberwallis
V
Spielnummer 108490
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Köniz
V
Spielnummer 108498
Team Basel FCB
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
Spielnummer 108471
FCW Region
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Spielnummer 108481
Team Basel Concordia
FC Aarau
V
Spielnummer 108472
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
Spielnummer 108494
Team Zugerland
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
Spielnummer 108499
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
Spielnummer 108480
FC Lugano
GC Unterland
V
Spielnummer 108474
SC Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Spielnummer 108487
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Solothurn
V
Spielnummer 108478
AC Bellinzona
GC Stadt
V
Spielnummer 108469
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 108473
FC Sion - Valais central
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Spielnummer 108476
Team AFF-FFV Mambimbi
Team AVF - Région Martigny
V
Spielnummer 108491
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Spielnummer 108486
Sa 21.11.2020
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
V
Spielnummer 108380