U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

Sa 15.08.2020
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
4
1
Spielnummer 127130
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
1
6
Spielnummer 127132
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
1
1
Spielnummer 127127
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
2
2
Spielnummer 127128
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
1
3
Spielnummer 127133
Team Ticino
FC Sion
1
1
Spielnummer 127131
Sa 22.08.2020
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
0
Spielnummer 127135
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 127140
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
0
Spielnummer 127138
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Winterthur
2
1
Spielnummer 127134
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
4
Spielnummer 127136
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
0
Spielnummer 127139
Servette FC
Team Ticino
1
1
Spielnummer 127137
Mi 26.08.2020
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
Spielnummer 127129
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
1
3
Spielnummer 127145
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
3
Spielnummer 127142
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
1
5
Spielnummer 127147
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
2
2
Spielnummer 127143
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
3
0
Spielnummer 127141
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
3
2
Spielnummer 127146
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 127144
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
0
1
Spielnummer 127148
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
4
1
Spielnummer 127149
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
3
Spielnummer 127153
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
3
Spielnummer 127154
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
2
4
Spielnummer 127152
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
Spielnummer 127150
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
2
4
Spielnummer 127158
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
2
0
Spielnummer 127160
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
5
1
Spielnummer 127161
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
0
Spielnummer 127155
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
1
4
Spielnummer 127156
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 127159
Team Ticino
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
1
1
Spielnummer 127157
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
4
0
Spielnummer 127164
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
2
Spielnummer 127166
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
6
4
Spielnummer 127167
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
2
2
Spielnummer 127168
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
2
0
Spielnummer 127162
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
3
Spielnummer 127165
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
4
1
Spielnummer 127163
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
2
2
Spielnummer 127171
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
2
1
Spielnummer 127173
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
2
1
Spielnummer 127174
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
3
Spielnummer 127169
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
0
2
Spielnummer 127172
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
4
Spielnummer 127170
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
1
0
Spielnummer 127176
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Winterthur
2
2
Spielnummer 127179
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
9
1
Spielnummer 127180
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
5
2
Spielnummer 127182
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
5
0
Spielnummer 127181
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 127178
Mi 14.10.2020
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
Spielnummer 127151
Sa 24.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
V
Spielnummer 127187
FC Sion
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 127188
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 127184
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
Spielnummer 127183
Servette FC
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 127189
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 127185
Sa 31.10.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 127190
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 127192
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
V
Spielnummer 127193
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Spielnummer 127195
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
Spielnummer 127196
Team Aargau
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 127191
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
V
Spielnummer 127194
Sa 07.11.2020
14:00
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 127186
Sa 14.11.2020
12:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 127197
14:00
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 127199
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
V
Spielnummer 127201
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
V
Spielnummer 127200
16:00
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 127203
16:30
Servette FC
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 127202
17:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 127198
Mi 18.11.2020
18:00
FC Zürich
FC Sion
Spielnummer 127177
Sa 21.11.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 127210
12:15
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 127204
14:00
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 127205
14:00
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
Spielnummer 127206
14:00
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 127209
14:30
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 127208
17:00
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
Spielnummer 127207
Mi 25.11.2020
FC Sion
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 127175
Sa 28.11.2020
14:00
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 127211
14:00
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 127212
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 127213
14:00
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 127214
14:00
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 127215
14:00
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 127216
14:00
Team Aargau
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Spielnummer 127217