U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

U-18 - Elite - Herbstrunde

1.BSC Young Boys131003(25)34:14+2030 
2.FC Basel 1893 13841(24)46:20+2628 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13733(16)32:24+824 
4.Servette FC13625(31)26:21+520 
5.FC Winterthur13616(19)33:35-219 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13535(24)24:26-218 
7.FC Zürich 13607(28)17:17018 
8.FC Sion13526(41)22:24-217 
9.Team Xamax-BEJUNE13445(20)17:21-416 
10.Team Aargau13445(22)24:29-516 
11.Team Vaud Lausanne13427(39)29:37-814 
12.Team Ticino13355(44)28:35-714 
13.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13337(42)24:27-312 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland13319(43)21:47-2610 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.BSC Young Boys252014(60)81:36+4561 
2.FC Basel 1893 251852(59)86:31+5559 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens251636(46)77:42+3551 
4.FC Zürich 2512112(60)41:35+637 
5.Servette FC2511311(57)59:58+136 
6.Team Ticino251069(97)51:58-736 
7.Team Aargau2510510(70)56:58-235 
8.FC Sion259511(109)52:49+332 
9.FC Winterthur259412(53)59:79-2031 
10.FCO St. Gallen/Wil259313(48)63:64-130 
11.Grasshopper-Club Zürich258413(80)53:62-928 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne256415(111)51:82-3122 
13.FC Thun Berner Oberland256316(93)50:97-4721 
14.Team Xamax-BEJUNE254714(47)31:59-2819 

U-18 - (U-17) - Herbstrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg12822(22)32:15+1726 
2.Team Südostschweiz12813(35)24:13+1125 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-1712804(6)33:21+1224 
4.BSC Young Boys U-1712714(17)28:20+822 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn12615(17)24:27-319 
6.Team Vaud M-1712543(43)24:24019 
7.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC12534(24)29:20+918 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-1712435(23)22:18+415 
9.Team Zürich U-1712426(17)18:20-214 
10.Servette FC M-1712426(25)19:26-714 
11.FCO Wil/St. Gallen12336(28)27:34-712 
12.Team Liechtenstein U-1812318(43)28:32-410 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17121110(34)14:52-384 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team Südostschweiz231814(95)59:28+3155 
2.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg231526(54)63:42+2147 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC241356(60)73:37+3644 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-17231328(12)60:48+1241 
5.FC Basel 1893 U-17231256(64)55:33+2241 
6.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn231238(33)48:45+339 
7.BSC Young Boys U-172310211(25)46:52-632 
8.Team Vaud M-17237610(75)41:52-1127 
9.Servette FC M-17237412(49)41:52-1125 
10.FCO Wil/St. Gallen237412(63)47:71-2425 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-18237214(73)50:57-723 
12.Team Zürich U-17236314(52)43:55-1221 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-17233119(98)32:86-5410