FE-14 (11/11) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe National

Sa 03.03.2018
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
3
6
Spielnummer 210918
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel Concordia
6
0
Spielnummer 210910
FCW Schützi
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
3
Spielnummer 210921
Team Aargau Zofingen
GC Stadt
2
2
Spielnummer 210926
FC Luzern Stadt
FCO St. Gallen
2
6
Spielnummer 210915
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
0
Spielnummer 210911
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
3
2
Spielnummer 210920
Team Köniz
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
6
1
Spielnummer 210933
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
4
0
Spielnummer 210909
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Servette FC
3
3
Spielnummer 210929
FC Sion - Valais central
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
4
2
Spielnummer 210916
FC Lugano
Team Zugerland
4
0
Spielnummer 210914
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
3
Spielnummer 210936
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
1
2
Spielnummer 210913
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Südostschweiz
2
4
Spielnummer 210924
GC Campus
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
2
Spielnummer 210923
Sa 10.03.2018
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Basel Concordia
1
9
Spielnummer 210945
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
5
4
Spielnummer 210950
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCZ Heerenschürli
5
0
Spielnummer 210946
YB Stadt
Team ACGF - GEF
3
7
Spielnummer 210965
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
6
Spielnummer 210938
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Oberland
3
7
Spielnummer 210949
Servette FC
Team ANF-Montagne
4
1
Spielnummer 210957
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCO Liechtenstein
6
4
Spielnummer 210952
FC Luzern Stadt
AC Bellinzona
6
1
Spielnummer 210942
FCO St. Gallen
FC Wohlen
11
0
Spielnummer 210947
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
0
2
Spielnummer 210948
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
1
6
Spielnummer 210958
FC Baden 1897
FCW Schützi
3
4
Spielnummer 210939
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Aarau
4
3
Spielnummer 210941
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
3
8
Spielnummer 210951
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern SZ-UR
2
3
Spielnummer 210963
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
0
Spielnummer 210956
Meyrin FC
Team Köniz
0
3
Spielnummer 210955
GC Stadt
Team Basel OB
4
3
Spielnummer 210953
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team La Côte
4
3
Spielnummer 210962
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
3
7
Spielnummer 210961
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
0
Spielnummer 210943
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais central
5
0
Spielnummer 210959
GC Unterland
Team Zugerland
3
2
Spielnummer 210954
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
0
6
Spielnummer 210944
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Jura
10
1
Spielnummer 210960
Sa 17.03.2018
FCO Wil
FCO Südostschweiz
1
8
Spielnummer 210978
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
4
3
Spielnummer 210980
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Servette FC
3
4
Spielnummer 210988
Team Zugerland
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
1
6
Spielnummer 210994
BSC Young Boys
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
13
0
Spielnummer 210968
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Thurgau
3
3
Spielnummer 210977
FC Luzern SZ-UR
SC Kriens
2
5
Spielnummer 210975
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
3
5
Spielnummer 210974
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
7
1
Spielnummer 210982
Team Köniz
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
9
2
Spielnummer 210991
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
0
Spielnummer 210986
FCW Winti
FC Baden 1897
7
3
Spielnummer 210979
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
4
4
Spielnummer 210976
Team Basel Concordia
FC Schaffhausen
4
7
Spielnummer 210970
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
2
6
Spielnummer 210967
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
5
Spielnummer 210984
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
7
4
Spielnummer 210985
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
2
2
Spielnummer 210989
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Biel-Bienne
4
1
Spielnummer 210973
FC Lugano
GC Campus
1
3
Spielnummer 210972
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Etoile Carouge FC
7
4
Spielnummer 210983
FC Aarau
FCW Schützi
5
2
Spielnummer 210969
AC Bellinzona
FC Wohlen
1
0
Spielnummer 210966
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Meyrin FC
4
4
Spielnummer 210987
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
YB Stadt
11
2
Spielnummer 210993
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Basel FCB
0
4
Spielnummer 210971
FCZ Oberland
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
3
6
Spielnummer 210981
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
2
3
Spielnummer 210992
Sa 24.03.2018
FCW Schützi
FCZ Oberland
0
2
Spielnummer 211006
YB Stadt
BSC Young Boys
7
3
Spielnummer 211023
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Servette FC
3
10
Spielnummer 211012
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais central
2
6
Spielnummer 211013
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern Stadt
0
8
Spielnummer 211022
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Luzern SZ-UR
6
2
Spielnummer 211015
FCW Winti
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
1
Spielnummer 211004
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
2
2
Spielnummer 211017
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
5
3
Spielnummer 211001
GC Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
4
Spielnummer 211009
FCZ Stadt
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
0
11
Spielnummer 211007
GC Campus
AC Bellinzona
7
0
Spielnummer 211008
Team La Côte
FC Biel-Bienne
4
3
Spielnummer 211018
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Aargau Zofingen
3
2
Spielnummer 211014
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
2
1
Spielnummer 211010
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
3
1
Spielnummer 210996
FC Wohlen
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
4
Spielnummer 211000
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
7
2
Spielnummer 210997
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO St. Gallen
1
0
Spielnummer 211002
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Meyrin FC
6
2
Spielnummer 211021
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
3
2
Spielnummer 211011
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
2
3
Spielnummer 210998
Team Jura
FC Baden 1897
9
3
Spielnummer 211016
FC Aarau
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
11
0
Spielnummer 211019
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
5
4
Spielnummer 211003
FC Schaffhausen
GC Unterland
3
4
Spielnummer 211005
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
1
7
Spielnummer 210995
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
4
Spielnummer 210999
Mi 28.03.2018
Team ANF-Montagne
YB Stadt
6
4
Spielnummer 210930
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
6
1
Spielnummer 210934
Mi 04.04.2018
FC Wohlen
Team Basel FCB
0
10
Spielnummer 210917
Sa 07.04.2018
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
2
7
Spielnummer 211036
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
0
13
Spielnummer 211031
GC Unterland
GC Campus
4
2
Spielnummer 211040
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9
4
Spielnummer 211052
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Zugerland
6
5
Spielnummer 211032
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Stadt
2
5
Spielnummer 211039
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
3
1
Spielnummer 211037
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
FC Schaffhausen
3
7
Spielnummer 211049
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
2
14
Spielnummer 211044
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
8
Spielnummer 211033
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
3
5
Spielnummer 211034
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
8
3
Spielnummer 211035
FC Baden 1897
FC Aarau
0
18
Spielnummer 211025
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
9
3
Spielnummer 211027
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
6
2
Spielnummer 211038
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Wohlen
5
1
Spielnummer 211043
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Sion - Valais central
1
2
Spielnummer 211046
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Jura
9
0
Spielnummer 211047
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
5
3
Spielnummer 211048
Team La Côte
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
5
Spielnummer 211050
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
1
16
Spielnummer 211045
SC Kriens
FC Luzern Stadt
2
3
Spielnummer 211041
FC Solothurn
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
4
Spielnummer 211029
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12
2
Spielnummer 211051
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
2
Spielnummer 211026
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF - GEF
3
2
Spielnummer 211024
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
12
0
Spielnummer 211028
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
BSC Young Boys
2
10
Spielnummer 211030
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
4
8
Spielnummer 211066
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
1
8
Spielnummer 211065
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
2
3
Spielnummer 211056
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
1
5
Spielnummer 211063
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 211076
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
3
Spielnummer 211054
FC Aarau
Team Aargau Zofingen
4
1
Spielnummer 211055
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
2
Spielnummer 211058
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Luzern SZ-UR
5
1
Spielnummer 211059
FC Wohlen
FC Baden 1897
4
1
Spielnummer 211062
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Unterland
7
5
Spielnummer 211068
GC Stadt
GC Campus
2
2
Spielnummer 211069
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
3
1
Spielnummer 211071
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
9
2
Spielnummer 211075
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
3
6
Spielnummer 211064
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
1
6
Spielnummer 211067
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team La Côte
4
4
Spielnummer 211073
Team Zugerland
FCW Schützi
5
5
Spielnummer 211081
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
2
Spielnummer 211053
FC Solothurn
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
2
Spielnummer 211061
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
2
9
Spielnummer 211072
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FCZ Stadt
1
0
Spielnummer 211074
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
1
8
Spielnummer 211077
Team Köniz
YB Stadt
4
8
Spielnummer 211078
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
13
0
Spielnummer 211079
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Basel OB
4
4
Spielnummer 211080
FC Sion - Valais central
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
1
4
Spielnummer 211060
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
1
1
Spielnummer 211057
Sa 21.04.2018
GC Unterland
GC Stadt
7
7
Spielnummer 211098
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
4
5
Spielnummer 211110
GC Campus
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
4
5
Spielnummer 211097
FCW Schützi
FC Schaffhausen
9
2
Spielnummer 211095
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
8
3
Spielnummer 211096
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
6
0
Spielnummer 211085
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
3
9
Spielnummer 211093
FCW Winti
FC Luzern SZ-UR
5
2
Spielnummer 211094
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
12
2
Spielnummer 211101
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
7
5
Spielnummer 211092
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
5
4
Spielnummer 211091
FC Wohlen
FC Aarau
4
5
Spielnummer 211090
FC Luzern Stadt
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
7
1
Spielnummer 211089
FC Baden 1897
Team Aargau Zofingen
2
4
Spielnummer 211084
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
2
6
Spielnummer 211103
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
1
0
Spielnummer 211102
Team Basel OB
FC Sion - Valais central
3
1
Spielnummer 211083
Team Basel Concordia
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
5
5
Spielnummer 211087
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF - GEF
4
3
Spielnummer 211099
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
4
3
Spielnummer 211105
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACVF-Lausanne
2
3
Spielnummer 211088
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
3
Spielnummer 211106
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
6
4
Spielnummer 211108
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
2
4
Spielnummer 211109
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
1
1
Spielnummer 211082
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
6
7
Spielnummer 211107
FC Biel-Bienne
FCZ Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 211086
Team Jura
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
3
Spielnummer 211104
SC Kriens
Team Zugerland
1
1
Spielnummer 211100
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
2
4
Spielnummer 211120
FCO Thurgau
FC Schaffhausen
4
7
Spielnummer 211124
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
6
4
Spielnummer 211122
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
1
5
Spielnummer 211136
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
5
4
Spielnummer 211112
Etoile Carouge FC
YB Stadt
6
3
Spielnummer 211113
FCW Schützi
FCO Wil
3
3
Spielnummer 211125
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Winti
1
15
Spielnummer 211123
FC Lugano
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
2
0
Spielnummer 211116
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
4
3
Spielnummer 211115
FC Luzern SZ-UR
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
4
Spielnummer 211121
Team Basel OB
Team Aargau Zofingen
9
2
Spielnummer 211111
FC Solothurn
FCO St. Gallen
2
1
Spielnummer 211118
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACGF - GEF
4
2
Spielnummer 211137
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Luzern Stadt
1
8
Spielnummer 211138
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
1
Spielnummer 211134
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
8
1
Spielnummer 211131
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
3
0
Spielnummer 211133
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
10
7
Spielnummer 211135
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
4
18
Spielnummer 211139
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
3
4
Spielnummer 211114
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
FC Aarau
0
15
Spielnummer 211119
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ACVF-Lausanne
1
7
Spielnummer 211132
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2
1
Spielnummer 211117
Di 01.05.2018
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
10
1
Spielnummer 210919
Sa 05.05.2018
FCO Wil
GC Stadt
2
5
Spielnummer 211149
FC Baden 1897
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 211142
FCW Schützi
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
2
3
Spielnummer 211151
GC Campus
FCW Winti
8
0
Spielnummer 211153
YB Stadt
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
4
4
Spielnummer 211168
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
1
4
Spielnummer 211159
GC Unterland
FCO Thurgau
6
3
Spielnummer 211154
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO St. Gallen
1
4
Spielnummer 211152
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Wohlen
9
2
Spielnummer 211146
Team Basel FCB
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
0
Spielnummer 211143
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
2
0
Spielnummer 211166
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
0
5
Spielnummer 211155
Team Aargau Zofingen
SC Kriens
1
7
Spielnummer 211156
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
1
4
Spielnummer 211160
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
6
3
Spielnummer 211161
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
5
1
Spielnummer 211162
Team La Côte
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
1
Spielnummer 211164
Team Zugerland
Team Basel OB
9
5
Spielnummer 211167
FC Schaffhausen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
3
Spielnummer 211150
FCO Südostschweiz
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
6
Spielnummer 211148
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Oberland
2
2
Spielnummer 211147
FC Sion - Valais central
FC Lausanne-Sport
3
3
Spielnummer 211145
FC Luzern Stadt
FC Lugano
5
1
Spielnummer 211144
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
9
1
Spielnummer 211141
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Stadt
1
1
Spielnummer 211140
Team Köniz
FC Biel-Bienne
7
2
Spielnummer 211163
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
2
6
Spielnummer 211165
Team ACGF - GEF
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
13
3
Spielnummer 211157
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 211158
Mi 09.05.2018
Servette FC
Meyrin FC
4
4
Spielnummer 211042
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
8
3
Spielnummer 210964
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Luzern Stadt
0
9
Spielnummer 210990
FC Baden 1897
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
2
5
Spielnummer 210912
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
0
Spielnummer 210937
Team Basel FCB
GC Campus
2
3
Spielnummer 210940
Sa 12.05.2018
GC Stadt
FC Baden 1897
5
1
Spielnummer 211129
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
2
6
Spielnummer 210928
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Heerenschürli
2
5
Spielnummer 211128
FCZ Oberland
FCO Südostschweiz
4
5
Spielnummer 211126
AC Bellinzona
FC Luzern SZ-UR
4
2
Spielnummer 210908
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
4
2
Spielnummer 211070
SC Kriens
Team Basel FCB
0
2
Spielnummer 211214
Team ACGF - GEF
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
10
Spielnummer 210927
Mi 16.05.2018
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
7
Spielnummer 211020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Solothurn
1
3
Spielnummer 210925
Sa 19.05.2018
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Locarnese
7
4
Spielnummer 211234
GC Unterland
FC Wohlen
12
1
Spielnummer 211130
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
4
5
Spielnummer 210931
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
4
3
Spielnummer 211190
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
5
5
Spielnummer 211176
FCW Winti
FCZ Oberland
9
2
Spielnummer 211182
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
1
9
Spielnummer 211181
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCO Wil
11
0
Spielnummer 211183
GC Campus
Team Basel Concordia
10
5
Spielnummer 211185
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern Stadt
0
12
Spielnummer 211177
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
GC Unterland
3
5
Spielnummer 211179
FCO St. Gallen
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
3
6
Spielnummer 211180
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel OB
5
6
Spielnummer 211184
GC Stadt
FC Schaffhausen
10
3
Spielnummer 211186
FC Baden 1897
Team Köniz
2
3
Spielnummer 211170
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
3
7
Spielnummer 211195
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Liechtenstein
4
3
Spielnummer 211191
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
4
5
Spielnummer 211192
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
AC Bellinzona
4
3
Spielnummer 211193
Team Jura
Team Aargau Zofingen
3
1
Spielnummer 211194
Servette FC
Team La Côte
4
1
Spielnummer 211188
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FC Lugano
7
5
Spielnummer 211178
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
5
3
Spielnummer 211169
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
5
Spielnummer 211187
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACGF - GEF
5
2
Spielnummer 211196
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys
2
4
Spielnummer 211173
Team Zugerland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
11
4
Spielnummer 211197
FC Biel-Bienne
SC Kriens
2
4
Spielnummer 211172
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
1
6
Spielnummer 211175
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
6
0
Spielnummer 211174
Team Basel FCB
FC Aarau
7
6
Spielnummer 211171
Mi 30.05.2018
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
FC Sion - Valais central
1
2
Spielnummer 211189
Do 31.05.2018
Team Ticino Locarnese
SC Kriens
3
2
Spielnummer 210932
Sa 02.06.2018
YB Stadt
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
10
5
Spielnummer 211226
FCW Schützi
FCO Liechtenstein
9
4
Spielnummer 211210
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCW Winti
9
2
Spielnummer 211213
BSC Young Boys
FC Solothurn
7
3
Spielnummer 211200
FC Aarau
FCO Wil
18
1
Spielnummer 211201
FC Luzern Stadt
GC Campus
8
2
Spielnummer 211205
FCZ Stadt
GC Unterland
1
4
Spielnummer 211212
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
10
1
Spielnummer 211224
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FC Baden 1897
4
6
Spielnummer 211208
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
3
1
Spielnummer 211198
Team Basel OB
FC Biel-Bienne
6
6
Spielnummer 211199
Team Basel Concordia
FC Luzern SZ-UR
5
4
Spielnummer 211202
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
5
6
Spielnummer 211209
FCZ Oberland
FC Schaffhausen
8
3
Spielnummer 211211
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
0
Spielnummer 211215
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
Team Jura
7
2
Spielnummer 211219
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Thurgau
5
6
Spielnummer 211221
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
1
5
Spielnummer 211222
Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
5
Spielnummer 211225
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
1
7
Spielnummer 211204
FC Sion - Valais central
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
5
Spielnummer 211206
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
3
2
Spielnummer 211217
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Köniz
0
11
Spielnummer 211218
Team ANF-Montagne
Etoile Carouge FC
2
2
Spielnummer 211220
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Wohlen
2
2
Spielnummer 211223
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
1
3
Spielnummer 211216
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
Team ACGF - GEF
2
2
Spielnummer 211207
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
2
2
Spielnummer 211203
Fr 08.06.2018
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
8
3
Spielnummer 211245
Sa 09.06.2018
FCO Wil
Team Basel Concordia
4
5
Spielnummer 211237
GC Campus
FCO Südostschweiz
3
3
Spielnummer 211241
GC Unterland
FC Baden 1897
6
0
Spielnummer 211243
Team Basel FCB
FC Luzern Stadt
1
2
Spielnummer 211229
FC Luzern SZ-UR
FCZ Oberland
5
4
Spielnummer 211233
FCO Thurgau
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
4
3
Spielnummer 211236
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Winti
3
3
Spielnummer 211239
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
1
5
Spielnummer 211230
FC Wohlen
Team ANF-Montagne
3
5
Spielnummer 211232
FCZ Stadt
FCW Schützi
3
6
Spielnummer 211240
Servette FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
6
1
Spielnummer 211246
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
Team Köniz
0
7
Spielnummer 211251
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
0
1
Spielnummer 211249
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
6
Spielnummer 211250
Team La Côte
FC Thun Aare/Chiesetau
6
3
Spielnummer 211253
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Sion - Valais central
4
1
Spielnummer 211227
FC Aarau
FC Lugano
7
2
Spielnummer 211228
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Zugerland
3
6
Spielnummer 211231
FC Schaffhausen
Team Basel OB
3
4
Spielnummer 211238
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
6
1
Spielnummer 211242
Meyrin FC
Team AFF-FFV Seydoux
11
3
Spielnummer 211244
Team ACGF - GEF
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
5
Spielnummer 211247
Team Jura
YB Stadt
5
4
Spielnummer 211252
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Aargau Zofingen
11
2
Spielnummer 211254
Team WFV - Oberwallis - Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
4
Spielnummer 211255
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
3
1
Spielnummer 211235
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
BSC Young Boys
2
5
Spielnummer 211248
Sa 16.06.2018
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
3
2
Spielnummer 210935
Mi 27.06.2018
FCZ Oberland
GC Unterland
4
1
Spielnummer 210922
FCZ Stadt
GC Campus
1
19
Spielnummer 211127