Swiss Futsal Premier League

Fr 05.10.2018
Futsal Minerva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
7
2
Spielnummer 141059
Sa 06.10.2018
Futsal Maniacs
FC Semailles
10
1
Spielnummer 141056
FC Silva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
4
2
Spielnummer 141057
So 07.10.2018
FC Uetendorf
R.C.D Futsal
3
7
Spielnummer 141058
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
MNK Croatia 97
3
2
Spielnummer 141060
Sa 13.10.2018
Futsal Maniacs
FC Silva
2
3
Spielnummer 141065
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
2
4
Spielnummer 141062
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Uetendorf
2
5
Spielnummer 141064
R.C.D Futsal
Futsal Minerva
1
5
Spielnummer 141063
So 14.10.2018
FC Semailles
MNK Croatia 97
9
2
Spielnummer 141061
Sa 20.10.2018
Futsal Minerva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
4
Spielnummer 141068
FC Silva
FC Semailles
10
0
Spielnummer 141066
So 21.10.2018
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Maniacs
7
3
Spielnummer 141067
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
R.C.D Futsal
4
10
Spielnummer 141069
MNK Croatia 97
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
7
11
Spielnummer 141070
Fr 26.10.2018
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
6
2
Spielnummer 141073
Sa 27.10.2018
Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Minerva
2
9
Spielnummer 141074
FC Silva
FC Uetendorf
10
3
Spielnummer 141075
So 28.10.2018
R.C.D Futsal
MNK Croatia 97
9
3
Spielnummer 141072
FC Semailles
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
3
4
Spielnummer 141071
Sa 03.11.2018
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
R.C.D Futsal
0
3
Spielnummer 141080
Futsal Minerva
FC Silva
5
4
Spielnummer 141077
So 04.11.2018
FC Uetendorf
FC Semailles
10
3
Spielnummer 141076
MNK Croatia 97
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
5
4
Spielnummer 141079
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Futsal Maniacs
2
6
Spielnummer 141078
Sa 10.11.2018
Futsal Maniacs
MNK Croatia 97
8
2
Spielnummer 141083
FC Silva
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
12
0
Spielnummer 141084
So 11.11.2018
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Minerva
10
7
Spielnummer 141085
FC Semailles
R.C.D Futsal
4
5
Spielnummer 141081
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
3
2
Spielnummer 141127
Sa 17.11.2018
Futsal Minerva
FC Semailles
13
0
Spielnummer 141086
R.C.D Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
4
Spielnummer 141090
So 18.11.2018
MNK Croatia 97
FC Silva
2
6
Spielnummer 141088
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Maniacs
2
5
Spielnummer 141089
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
FC Uetendorf
2
10
Spielnummer 141087
Sa 24.11.2018
FC Semailles
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
6
9
Spielnummer 141091
FC Silva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
10
5
Spielnummer 141093
R.C.D Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
2
1
Spielnummer 141137
So 25.11.2018
Futsal Minerva
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
6
2
Spielnummer 141095
FC Uetendorf
MNK Croatia 97
13
7
Spielnummer 141094
Sa 08.12.2018
MNK Croatia 97
Futsal Minerva
6
9
Spielnummer 141097
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Maniacs
7
8
Spielnummer 141100
So 09.12.2018
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
FC Semailles
4
3
Spielnummer 141096
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Uetendorf
10
5
Spielnummer 141098
R.C.D Futsal
FC Silva
4
3
Spielnummer 141099
Sa 12.01.2019
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Silva
1
5
Spielnummer 141102
R.C.D Futsal
FC Uetendorf
9
6
Spielnummer 141103
So 13.01.2019
FC Semailles
Futsal Maniacs
4
4
Spielnummer 141101
MNK Croatia 97
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
8
5
Spielnummer 141105
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Minerva
2
8
Spielnummer 141104
Sa 19.01.2019
FC Silva
Futsal Maniacs
4
2
Spielnummer 141110
So 20.01.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
4
8
Spielnummer 141107
Futsal Minerva
R.C.D Futsal
10
4
Spielnummer 141108
FC Uetendorf
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
7
10
Spielnummer 141109
MNK Croatia 97
FC Semailles
7
7
Spielnummer 141106
Sa 09.02.2019
Futsal Maniacs
FC Uetendorf
21
0
Spielnummer 141112
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Minerva
3
11
Spielnummer 141113
R.C.D Futsal
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
10
1
Spielnummer 141114
So 10.02.2019
FC Semailles
FC Silva
2
5
Spielnummer 141111
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
MNK Croatia 97
6
2
Spielnummer 141115
Sa 16.02.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
7
5
Spielnummer 141118
MNK Croatia 97
R.C.D Futsal
6
7
Spielnummer 141117
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Semailles
6
3
Spielnummer 141116
So 17.02.2019
Futsal Minerva
Futsal Maniacs
4
1
Spielnummer 141119
FC Uetendorf
FC Silva
4
7
Spielnummer 141120
Sa 23.02.2019
Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
5
2
Spielnummer 141123
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
MNK Croatia 97
8
7
Spielnummer 141124
R.C.D Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
3
Spielnummer 141125
FC Silva
Futsal Minerva
4
8
Spielnummer 141122
So 24.02.2019
FC Semailles
FC Uetendorf
5
1
Spielnummer 141121
Sa 02.03.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
FC Silva
2
10
Spielnummer 141129
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
2
2
Spielnummer 141082
So 03.03.2019
Futsal Minerva
FC Uetendorf
7
7
Spielnummer 141130
R.C.D Futsal
FC Semailles
3
3
Spielnummer 141126
MNK Croatia 97
Futsal Maniacs
3
9
Spielnummer 141128
Sa 09.03.2019
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
R.C.D Futsal
3
9
Spielnummer 141135
FC Silva
MNK Croatia 97
3
0
F
Spielnummer 141133
Futsal Maniacs
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
4
Spielnummer 141134
So 10.03.2019
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
11
11
Spielnummer 141132
FC Semailles
Futsal Minerva
1
12
Spielnummer 141131
Sa 16.03.2019
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
Futsal Minerva
0
6
Spielnummer 141140
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Silva
9
1
Spielnummer 141138
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Semailles
4
8
Spielnummer 141136
So 17.03.2019
Futsal Maniacs
R.C.D Futsal
3
2
Spielnummer 141092
MNK Croatia 97
FC Uetendorf
3
0
F
Spielnummer 141139
Sa 23.03.2019
Futsal Maniacs
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
3
2
Spielnummer 141145
FC Silva
R.C.D Futsal
6
7
Spielnummer 141144
Futsal Minerva
MNK Croatia 97
6
1
Spielnummer 141142
So 24.03.2019
FC Uetendorf
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
5
4
Spielnummer 141143
FC Semailles
Futsal Team Fribourg Old Fox
6
2
Spielnummer 141141