Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Premier League - 24.03.2019 16:00
FC Uetendorf
12' Sungur Müslüm
15' Likaj Xhemajl
15' Colic Edis
21' Colic Edis
25' Likaj Xhemajl
5:4
(3:1)
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
9' Florin Fabian
26' Bodmer Pascal
27' Gössi Simon
27' Gössi Simon
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Mobulu Futsal
      Torschütze Gössi Simon
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Mobulu Futsal
      Torschütze Gössi Simon
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Mobulu Futsal
      Torschütze Bodmer Pascal
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Likaj Xhemajl
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Colic Edis
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Likaj Xhemajl
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Colic Edis
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Uetendorf
      Torschütze Sungur Müslüm
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Mobulu Futsal
      Torschütze Florin Fabian

    FC Uetendorf

    91 Sotero Lopes 13 Likaj 79 Jovanovic 10 Sungur 88 Colic (C)
     
    91
    Sotero Lopes Edgar Filipe
    Torhüter
    13
    Likaj Xhemajl
    Rechter Verteidiger
      
    79
    Jovanovic David
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Sungur Müslüm
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    88
    Colic Edis(C)
    Linke hängende Spitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Zenuni Ardit
     
    1
    Truog Roland
     
    7
    Quni Albert
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Truog Roland

    Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern

    22 Huber 20 Florin (C) 13 Gullo 16 Strahm 8 Moll
     
    22
    Huber Thierry
    Torhüter
    20
    Florin Fabian(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    13
    Gullo Fabrizio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Strahm Noel
    Mittelstürmer
    8
    Moll David
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Jost Erve
     
    7
    Wilhelm Mirko
    4
    Wilhelm Ollin
    5
    Bodmer Pascal
     
    9
    Fähndrich Linus
    10
    Gössi Simon
      
    17
    Rahimi Mohsen
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Wilhelm Mirko
    Abwesend
    Burkhalter Kaspar (Kurs)
    Koetsuk Kiatbodin (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Gisler Samuel (Zivilschutz)
    Gertsch Lazar (Verletzt)
    Gemsch Zino (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
    Dietschi Dominic (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Popovic Aleksandar (Militär)
    Matter Samuel (Ausland)
    Flotzinger Renato (Feuerwehr)
    Millasson Pierre (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Aranya Philipp (Beruf)
    Huber Janik (Verletzt)