Swiss Futsal Premier League

Sa 24.09.2022
Futsal Maniacs
Friends United
11
3
Spielnummer 100001
Futsal Minerva
Salines Futsal
6
3
Spielnummer 100000
So 25.09.2022
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
3
7
Spielnummer 100003
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Uetendorf
6
4
Spielnummer 100004
Geneva Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
5
5
Spielnummer 100002
Sa 01.10.2022
18:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100007
So 02.10.2022
13:00
Friends United
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100008
13:30
Futsal Minerva
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100009
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100006
15:00
Salines Futsal
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100005
Sa 15.10.2022
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100010
19:30
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Friends United
Spielnummer 100012
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100013
So 16.10.2022
15:00
FC Uetendorf
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100014
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100011
Sa 22.10.2022
13:30
Futsal Maniacs
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100019
18:30
Futsal Minerva
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100018
19:30
Friends United
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100017
So 23.10.2022
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100016
15:00
Salines Futsal
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100015
Sa 29.10.2022
17:30
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100021
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100022
So 30.10.2022
15:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100024
15:00
FC Uetendorf
Friends United
Spielnummer 100023
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100020
Sa 12.11.2022
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100028
So 13.11.2022
Geneva Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100029
13:30
Futsal Minerva
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100027
15:00
Salines Futsal
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100025
17:00
Friends United
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100026
Sa 19.11.2022
19:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100030
20:00
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100031
So 20.11.2022
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100033
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Friends United
Spielnummer 100034
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100032
Fr 25.11.2022
20:30
Futsal Maniacs
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100037
So 27.11.2022
Geneva Futsal
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100038
14:30
Futsal Minerva
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100036
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100039
15:00
Salines Futsal
Friends United
Spielnummer 100035
Sa 03.12.2022
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100040
So 04.12.2022
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100043
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100042
17:00
Friends United
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100044
20:00
FC Uetendorf
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100041
So 11.12.2022
15:00
Salines Futsal
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100045
17:00
Friends United
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100046
17:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100048
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100049
19:30
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100047
Sa 14.01.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100054
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100051
19:30
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100052
So 15.01.2023
16:00
FC Uetendorf
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100050
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Friends United
Spielnummer 100053
So 22.01.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100059
14:30
Futsal Minerva
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100056
15:00
Salines Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100055
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100058
17:00
Friends United
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100057
Sa 28.01.2023
17:30
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100060
So 29.01.2023
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100063
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100064
17:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Friends United
Spielnummer 100062
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100061
Sa 04.02.2023
19:00
Futsal Minerva
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100067
So 05.02.2023
14:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100069
15:00
Salines Futsal
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100065
17:00
Futsal Maniacs
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100066
17:00
Friends United
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100068
Fr 10.02.2023
21:00
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100073
So 12.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Friends United
Spielnummer 100071
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100070
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100074
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100072
Sa 18.02.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100077
So 19.02.2023
15:00
Salines Futsal
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100075
16:15
Futsal Minerva
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100078
17:00
Geneva Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100076
18:30
Friends United
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100079
Sa 25.02.2023
19:30
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
Spielnummer 100084
So 26.02.2023
14:00
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Futsal Maniacs
Spielnummer 100082
15:00
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Futsal Minerva
Spielnummer 100081
17:00
Friends United
Salines Futsal
Spielnummer 100080
18:00
FC Uetendorf
Geneva Futsal
Spielnummer 100083
Sa 11.03.2023
17:30
Futsal Maniacs
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich
Spielnummer 100088
18:30
Futsal Minerva
Friends United
Spielnummer 100089
So 12.03.2023
15:00
Mobulu Futsal Uni Bern
FC Uetendorf
Spielnummer 100086
15:00
Salines Futsal
Uni Futsal Team Bulle
Spielnummer 100085
17:00
Geneva Futsal
FC Wil 1900 Futsal
Spielnummer 100087