Meisterschaft - Swiss Futsal Second League / Gruppe 1 - 20.11.2022 17:00
AS Charmilles
3' Stanislav Dzhambazov
9' Muhamedin Kurtishi
12' Blerim Arifi
18' Eigentor
24' Blerim Arifi
34' Stanislav Dzhambazov
38' Mehdy Benmahdi
38' Stephane Rodrigues
8:7
(4:4)
Futsal Club Gland
4' Dylan Barreira
14' Dylan Barreira
15' André Filipe Dos Santos
15' Joao Nuno Santos Rodrigues
25' Rafael De Almeida Caseiro
37' Joao Nuno Santos Rodrigues
39' Dylan Barreira
    • Tor 8:7
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze Dylan Barreira Malta
    • Tor 8:6
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Mehdy Benmahdi
    • Tor 7:6
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Stephane Rodrigues Pais
    • Verwarnung Dylan Reis Trancoso (Futsal Club Gland)
      Verwarnung Dylan Reis Trancoso (Futsal Club Gland)
    • Tor 6:6
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze Joao Nuno Santos Rodrigues
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Stanislav Dzhambazov
    • Verwarnung Meshar Arifi (Charmilles)
      Verwarnung Meshar Arifi (Charmilles)
    • Tor 5:5
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze Rafael De Almeida Caseiro
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Blerim Arifi
    • Verwarnung Dylan Barreira Malta (Futsal Club Gland)
      Verwarnung Dylan Barreira Malta (Futsal Club Gland)
    • Tor 4:4
      Eigentor   Futsal Club Gland
      Eigentor Samuel Pereira Dos Santos Dos Santos
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze André Filipe Dos Santos
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze Joao Nuno Santos Rodrigues
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze Dylan Barreira Malta
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Blerim Arifi
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Muhamedin Kurtishi
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Futsal Club Gland
      Torschütze Dylan Barreira Malta
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Charmilles
      Torschütze Stanislav Dzhambazov

    AS Charmilles

    1 Charbonnet (C) 10 Arifi 7 Rodrigues 2 Diop 8 Dzhambazov
     
    1
    Ismael Charbonnet(C)
    Torhüter
    10
    Blerim Arifi
    Vorderer Verteidiger
      
    7
    Stephane Rodrigues Pais
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    2
    Mamour Diop Diop
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Stanislav Dzhambazov
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Tiago André Reis Monteiro
    3
    Muhamedin Kurtishi
     
    11
    Meshar Arifi
     
    9
    Elias Ihammouten
    6
    Said Ouladsine
    12
    Mehdy Benmahdi
     
    Trainer
     
    Aykel Kefi
     
    Emmanuel Pagani
     
    Valon Selimi

    Futsal Club Gland

    1 Nicolet 7 Barreira 11 Reis 10 Dos Santos 12 Mangone (C)
     
    1
    Kim Douglas Nicolet
    Torhüter
    7
    Dylan Barreira Malta
    Vorderer Verteidiger
        
    11
    Dylan Reis Trancoso
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    10
    André Filipe Dos Santos
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Eros Mangone(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Candido Augusto Cunha Borges
    5
    Joao Nuno Santos Rodrigues
      
    3
    Alexandre Masson
    9
    Alexis Perino
    2
    Tiago Dias Oliveira Oliveira
    13
    Rafael De Almeida Caseiro
     
    8
    Tejsir Thaci
    14
    Jorge Micael Fialho da Costa
    6
    Samuel Pereira Dos Santos Dos Santos
     
    Trainer
     
    Joao Filipe Rodrigues
     
    Sandro Carvalho
    Abwesend
    Liridon Gjikokaj
    Angelo Conca
    Alessandro Mollo
    Mirsad Sakiri