Trainingsspiele - - 06.08.2020 20:00
SC Aadorf 1
7' Dennis Luginbühl
30' Elias Moser
40' Mirco Meier
52' Fabian Stalder
71' Matteo Carosella
84' Philipp Moser
6:1
(3:0)
FC Pfyn 1a
74' Robin Stalder
    • Verwarnung Matteo Carosella (Aadorf)
      Verwarnung Matteo Carosella (Aadorf)
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Philipp Moser
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Pfyn
      Torschütze Robin Stalder
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Matteo Carosella
    • Verwarnung Dennis Gallo (Pfyn)
      Verwarnung Dennis Gallo (Pfyn)
    • Verwarnung Giovanni Taveira Jorio Esposito (Pfyn)
      Verwarnung Giovanni Taveira Jorio Esposito (Pfyn)
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Fabian Stalder
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Mirco Meier
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Elias Moser (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Aadorf
      Torschütze Dennis Luginbühl

    SC Aadorf 1

    1 Ognissanti 5 Serafino 15 Weber 6 Stalder 14 Moser 4 Aliti (C) 23 Carosella 20 Oneri 9 Baak 11 Luginbühl 22 Meier
     
    1
    Ognissanti Federico
    Torhüter
    5
    Serafino Samuele
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Weber Severin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Stalder Fabian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    14
    Moser Elias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Aliti Blertan(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    23
    Carosella Matteo
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    20
    Oneri Giuliano
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Baak Jannic
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Luginbühl Dennis
    Linker Flügel
     
    22
    Meier Mirco
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Gianforte Diego
     
    24
    Rupper Mario
    8
    Kitolo Jeremmy
    16
    Frei Marvin
    10
    Mwambodze Nael
    7
    Moser Philipp
     
    17
    Soares Oliveira Miguel
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Staffieri Fabio
     
    Meier Mirco

    FC Pfyn 1a

    1 Leemann 3 Blum 13 Waldvogel 4 Taveira 2 Aebli 18 Stutz 9 Gallo 8 Stalder 17 Leupin (C) 10 Pelusi 16 Marolf
     
    1
    Leemann Joël
    Torhüter
    3
    Blum Matthias
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Waldvogel Silvan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Taveira Jorio Esposito Giovanni
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Aebli Samuel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Stutz Marco
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Gallo Dennis
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Stalder Robin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Leupin Gérôme(C)
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Pelusi Sandro
    Mittelstürmer
    16
    Marolf Stefan
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    25
    Goncalves Pereira Emanuel
     
    19
    Meyer Philip
    11
    Bordino Fabio
    5
    Schneider Remo
    22
    Conte Anastasio
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Ganhao Rui
     
    Suppa Gianni