Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 22.08.2020
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
2
14
Spielnummer 107576
FC Flums 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 107578
So 23.08.2020
FC Gams 2d Grp.
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 107579
FC Celerina 1
FC Mels 1
2
1
Spielnummer 107575
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
1
3
Spielnummer 107577
So 30.08.2020
FC Celerina 1
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
0
0
Spielnummer 107584
FC Mels 1
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 107580
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 107583
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
FC Mels 1
2
2
Spielnummer 107585
So 06.09.2020
FC Flums 1
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
1
7
Spielnummer 107587
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
FC Celerina 1
1
2
Spielnummer 107586
FC Gams 2d Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
1
1
Spielnummer 107588
Fr 11.09.2020
FC Mels 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
3
2
Spielnummer 107590
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 107594
So 13.09.2020
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 107591
FC Celerina 1
FC Flums 1
3
0
Spielnummer 107593
Do 17.09.2020
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Flums 1
1
1
Spielnummer 107582
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 107589
Sa 26.09.2020
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Spielnummer 107599
19:15
FC Flums 1
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
Spielnummer 107596
So 27.09.2020
10:00
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
Spielnummer 107598
12:00
FC Gams 2d Grp.
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 107597
16:30
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
FC Mels 1
Spielnummer 107595
Mi 30.09.2020
20:15
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
FC Gams 2d Grp.
Spielnummer 107592
Sa 03.10.2020
13:00
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 107601
18:00
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
FC Gams 2d Grp.
Spielnummer 107603
So 04.10.2020
13:00
FC Mels 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Spielnummer 107600
14:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
Spielnummer 107602
16:00
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 107604
Do 08.10.2020
20:15
FC Flums 1
FC Mels 1
Spielnummer 107605
So 11.10.2020
10:00
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
Spielnummer 107607
12:00
FC Gams 2d Grp.
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 107606
14:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 107608
14:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
Spielnummer 107609
Sa 17.10.2020
18:00
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 107612
So 18.10.2020
11:00
FC Flums 1
FC Gams 2d Grp.
Spielnummer 107614
13:00
FC Mels 1
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
Spielnummer 107610
14:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
Spielnummer 107611
16:00
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
Spielnummer 107613
Sa 24.10.2020
19:15
FC Widnau-Au 3b Grp.
FC Flums 1
Spielnummer 107616
So 25.10.2020
12:00
FC Gams 2d Grp.
FC Mels 1
Spielnummer 107615
14:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
FC Untervaz-Chur 2 Grp.
Spielnummer 107617
14:00
FC Thusis - Cazis 2
FC Triesen 2c Grp.
Spielnummer 107618
16:00
FC Balzers 2a Grp.
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 107619
Sa 31.10.2020
19:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2 Grp.
FC Gams 2d Grp.
Spielnummer 107581