Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bonaduz Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Celerina0000(0)0:000 
Chur 97 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Davos0000(0)0:000 
FC Ems Grp.0000(0)0:000 
Team Surselva a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Untervaz0000(0)0:000 
Team Surselva b Grp.0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Sevelen Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Schaan Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Buchs Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Balzers Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Vaduz Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Grabs Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Orion Chur0000(0)0:000 
FC Trübbach Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Triesen Grp.0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Bad Ragaz Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Gams Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rüthi Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Widnau Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Triesenberg Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Ruggell Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Sargans Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rorschach-Goldach 170000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Rheineck Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Rorschacherberg Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Steinach0000(0)0:000 
FC Appenzell Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Arbon 05 a0000(0)0:000 
SC Brühl Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Romanshorn0000(0)0:000 
FC Neukirch-Egnach0000(0)0:000 
FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-15M0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Amriswil0000(0)0:000 
FC Frauenfeld0000(0)0:000 
FC Kreuzlingen0000(0)0:000 
FC Münchwilen Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Pfyn 0000(0)0:000 
FC Tobel-Affeltrangen 1946 Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Weinfelden-Märstetten a Grp.0000(0)0:000 
FC Steckborn0000(0)0:000 
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 0000(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Gossau1010(0)0:000 
FC Henau-Uzwil Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Kirchberg1010(0)0:000 
FC Dussnang Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Littenheid Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Sirnach Grp.1010(0)0:000 
Team Toggenburg Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Wagen-Eschenbach a Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Linth 04 b Grp.1010(0)0:000 
10.FC Weinfelden-Märstetten b Grp.R 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Flums Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Mels Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Rapperswil-Jona 1010(0)0:000 
FC Rapperswil-Jona U-16M1010(0)0:000 
FC Walenstadt Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Uznach Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Rüti GL Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Linth 04 a Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Wagen-Eschenbach b Grp.1010(0)0:000 
10.FC Netstal Grp.R 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Abtwil-Engelburg1010(0)0:000 
FC Herisau1010(0)0:000 
FC Arbon 05 b1010(0)0:000 
FC KS-Sulgen1010(0)0:000 
FC Zuzwil1010(0)0:000 
FC Weinfelden-Märstetten b Grp.1010(0)0:000 
FC Münsterlingen1010(0)0:000 
FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 19971010(0)0:000 
FC Wil 19001010(0)0:000 
10.FC WittenbachR 9090(0)0:000