Meisterschaft / Cup

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

Sa 22.08.2020
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103250
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103253
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103249
So 23.08.2020
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103252
16:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103251
16:00
FC Heiden 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103248
Sa 29.08.2020
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103256
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103257
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103259
18:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103254
So 30.08.2020
FC Speicher 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103258
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103255
Do 03.09.2020
20:30
FC Teufen 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103261
Sa 05.09.2020
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103265
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103264
17:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103262
17:30
FC Appenzell 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103260
Di 08.09.2020
20:15
FC Widnau 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103263
Sa 12.09.2020
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103270
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103268
18:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103266
19:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103269
So 13.09.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103271
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103267
Sa 26.09.2020
16:00
FC Teufen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103272
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103276
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103275
17:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103273
So 27.09.2020
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103274
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103277
Sa 03.10.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103278
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103283
17:00
FC Heiden 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103281
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103282
18:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103280
So 04.10.2020
11:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103279
Fr 09.10.2020
20:15
FC Widnau 2
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103285
Sa 10.10.2020
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103287
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103289
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103286
17:00
FC Steinach 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103284
So 11.10.2020
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103288
Fr 16.10.2020
20:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103291
Sa 17.10.2020
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103292
18:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103290
So 18.10.2020
FC Appenzell 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103293
14:30
FC Steinach 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103295
16:00
FC Teufen 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103294
Sa 24.10.2020
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103298
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103300
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103297
So 25.10.2020
13:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103301
14:00
FC Widnau 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103296
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103299
Sa 31.10.2020
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103305
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103307
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103303
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103304
17:15
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103302
So 01.11.2020
14:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103306
Sa 07.11.2020
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103309
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103311
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103312
18:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103313
So 08.11.2020
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103310
14:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103308
Sa 27.03.2021
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103314
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103317
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103316
18:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103315
So 28.03.2021
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103319
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103318
Sa 10.04.2021
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103320
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103321
17:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103323
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103325
So 11.04.2021
FC Teufen 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103324
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103322
Sa 17.04.2021
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103326
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103330
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103329
18:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103328
So 18.04.2021
FC Heiden 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103327
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103331
Sa 24.04.2021
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103333
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103337
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103334
17:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103336
So 25.04.2021
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103335
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103332
Sa 01.05.2021
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103338
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103339
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103340
18:00
FC Speicher 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103341
So 02.05.2021
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103342
FC Rüthi 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103343
Sa 08.05.2021
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103344
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103346
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103347
17:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103349
So 09.05.2021
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103348
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103345
Sa 15.05.2021
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103351
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103352
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103353
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103355
So 16.05.2021
FC Speicher 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103354
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103350
Sa 22.05.2021
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103359
16:30
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103360
17:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103356
18:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103357
Mo 24.05.2021
14:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103361
14:30
FC Rebstein 1
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103358
Sa 29.05.2021
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
FC Widnau 2
Spielnummer 103362
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103364
17:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103365
17:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103366
17:00
FC Steinach 1
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103363
18:00
FC Speicher 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103367
So 06.06.2021
16:00
FC Speicher 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
Spielnummer 103368
16:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
FC Heiden 1
Spielnummer 103369
16:00
FC Rüthi 1
FC Appenzell 1
Spielnummer 103370
16:00
FC Rebstein 1
FC Teufen 1
Spielnummer 103371
16:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
FC Steinach 1
Spielnummer 103372
16:00
FC Widnau 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103373
So 13.06.2021
16:00
USV Eschen/Mauren 2
KF Dardania St. Gallen 1
Spielnummer 103374
16:00
FC Widnau 2
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1
Spielnummer 103375
16:00
FC Steinach 1
FC Rebstein 1
Spielnummer 103376
16:00
FC Teufen 1
FC Rüthi 1
Spielnummer 103377
16:00
FC Appenzell 1
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2
Spielnummer 103378
16:00
FC Heiden 1
FC Speicher 1
Spielnummer 103379