FE-13 - Herbstrunde

Sa 25.08.2018
FCW Winti
FCW Schaffhausen
2
7
Spielnummer 106011
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Heerenschürli
13
7
Spielnummer 106012
FCZ Hirzenbach
FCZ Stadt
4
7
Spielnummer 106013
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team AFF-FFV Adao
7
4
Spielnummer 106006
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
BSC Young Boys
6
4
Spielnummer 106020
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF Bas-Valais
2
9
Spielnummer 106024
Team SOFV Ost
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
3
10
Spielnummer 106027
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Wil
5
4
Spielnummer 106008
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
6
5
Spielnummer 106001
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel FCB
2
12
Spielnummer 106002
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
9
4
Spielnummer 106003
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
14
4
Spielnummer 106016
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
15
4
Spielnummer 106017
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team Köniz
4
8
Spielnummer 106018
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
7
7
Spielnummer 106028
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
6
4
Spielnummer 106022
FCO Thurgau
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
2
14
Spielnummer 106010
Team Jura
Team Seeland
9
6
Spielnummer 106026
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
1
9
Spielnummer 106025
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Biel-Bienne
2
8
Spielnummer 106021
Team AFF-FFV Castella
YB Stadt
7
5
Spielnummer 106019
GC Campus
GC Unterland
7
1
Spielnummer 106014
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
3
2
Spielnummer 106015
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
11
3
Spielnummer 106009
FCL Schwyz-Uri
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
11
2
Spielnummer 106007
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
3
7
Spielnummer 106004
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AVF-Région Monthey
5
4
Spielnummer 106023
Sa 01.09.2018
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Stadt
3
11
Spielnummer 106042
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Liechtenstein
3
2
Spielnummer 106036
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
10
8
Spielnummer 106041
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF Bas-Valais
4
10
Spielnummer 106049
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Littoral
9
5
Spielnummer 106051
FCO Thurgau
FCO Südostschweiz
9
12
Spielnummer 106037
GC Unterland
FCW Winti
6
5
Spielnummer 106043
FCW Schützi
FCW Schaffhausen
2
5
Spielnummer 106039
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Hirzenbach
5
4
Spielnummer 106040
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Campus
6
4
Spielnummer 106056
Team Basel Concordia
Team Basel OB
11
8
Spielnummer 106032
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
6
4
Spielnummer 106048
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
2
Spielnummer 106055
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
4
6
Spielnummer 106053
FCO Wil
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
2
8
Spielnummer 106038
Team AFF-FFV Adao
BSC Young Boys
5
11
Spielnummer 106047
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ACGF-Champel
8
7
Spielnummer 106033
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
4
6
Spielnummer 106031
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Castella
11
6
Spielnummer 106052
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
6
6
Spielnummer 106054
FC Sion
Team WFV Oberwallis
9
7
Spielnummer 106034
FC Solothurn
FC Thun Berner Oberland
2
1
Spielnummer 106035
AC Bellinzona
FC Lugano
5
3
Spielnummer 106029
YB Stadt
Team AFF-FFV Araz
7
4
Spielnummer 106057
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
6
3
Spielnummer 106050
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
7
5
Spielnummer 106045
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
4
4
Spielnummer 106046
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
0
9
Spielnummer 106044
Sa 08.09.2018
FCW Winti
FCW Schützi
2
11
Spielnummer 106068
FCZ Hirzenbach
SC Kriens
12
4
Spielnummer 106070
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team AFF-FFV Adao
9
12
Spielnummer 106076
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Sierre
7
2
Spielnummer 106082
Team SOFV Ost
Team Basel OB
2
5
Spielnummer 106084
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel FCB
3
8
Spielnummer 106085
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
8
2
Spielnummer 106062
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Thurgau
5
5
Spielnummer 106065
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Lausanne-Sport
4
5
Spielnummer 106083
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Jura
10
6
Spielnummer 106078
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
5
4
Spielnummer 106079
GC Unterland
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
9
8
Spielnummer 106073
Servette FC
Team La Côte
7
2
Spielnummer 106074
FCO Südostschweiz
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
4
5
Spielnummer 106067
YB Stadt
Team Köniz
7
8
Spielnummer 106086
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
7
9
Spielnummer 106059
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
11
2
Spielnummer 106064
GC Campus
GC Stadt
6
7
Spielnummer 106072
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
3
10
Spielnummer 106077
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
5
3
Spielnummer 106061
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Wil
13
4
Spielnummer 106066
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
5
Spielnummer 106058
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
5
9
Spielnummer 106081
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Oberland
9
7
Spielnummer 106069
FC Solothurn
Team Basel Concordia
7
3
Spielnummer 106063
FCZ Stadt
FCZ Heerenschürli
10
4
Spielnummer 106071
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team WFV Oberwallis
9
4
Spielnummer 106080
Sa 15.09.2018
Team Seeland
Team AFF-FFV Castella
8
11
Spielnummer 106171
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn
4
0
Spielnummer 106000
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
6
4
Spielnummer 106005
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Sion
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
13
4
Spielnummer 106093
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
7
10
Spielnummer 106098
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
6
5
Spielnummer 106102
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team AVF-Région Monthey
10
9
Spielnummer 106108
Team Seeland
FC Biel-Bienne
2
11
Spielnummer 106111
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
1
17
Spielnummer 106092
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Unterland
11
3
Spielnummer 106097
Team Basel Concordia
Team SOFV Ost
18
3
Spielnummer 106089
Team Basel OB
BSC Young Boys
1
4
Spielnummer 106087
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCW Schaffhausen
8
4
Spielnummer 106115
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
16
0
Spielnummer 106101
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
14
3
Spielnummer 106095
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
11
2
Spielnummer 106094
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-Champel
3
9
Spielnummer 106114
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
6
4
Spielnummer 106110
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
7
5
Spielnummer 106113
Team Basel FCB
FC Solothurn
7
2
Spielnummer 106088
FC Lugano
FCO Liechtenstein
9
0
Spielnummer 106091
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
5
5
Spielnummer 106112
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Schwyz-Uri
4
6
Spielnummer 106109
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
6
7
Spielnummer 106090
FCZ Stadt
GC Campus
10
9
Spielnummer 106099
SC Kriens
AC Bellinzona
4
12
Spielnummer 106103
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AFF-FFV Castella
11
4
Spielnummer 106105
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AVF-Région Sierre
12
5
Spielnummer 106107
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Araz
11
0
Spielnummer 106106
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCZ Hirzenbach
3
8
Spielnummer 106100
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
9
4
Spielnummer 106104
So 23.09.2018
FCO Thurgau
FCO Wil
7
9
Spielnummer 106096
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Sion
Team AVF Bas-Valais
5
13
Spielnummer 106118
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team AFF-FFV Araz
7
8
Spielnummer 106133
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team WFV Oberwallis
6
4
Spielnummer 106137
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Unterland
7
7
Spielnummer 106126
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
8
3
Spielnummer 106129
Team SOFV Ost
FC Solothurn
0
19
Spielnummer 106141
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel Concordia
5
9
Spielnummer 106142
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Région Monthey
6
6
Spielnummer 106136
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Südostschweiz
4
8
Spielnummer 106120
Team Basel OB
Team Basel FCB
3
7
Spielnummer 106116
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
4
5
Spielnummer 106138
Servette FC
Etoile Carouge FC
15
7
Spielnummer 106131
Team ACGF-Champel
Meyrin FC
12
4
Spielnummer 106132
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Thurgau
11
2
Spielnummer 106124
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FC Lugano
2
9
Spielnummer 106144
GC Campus
FCZ Oberland
11
7
Spielnummer 106127
GC Stadt
FCZ Stadt
9
4
Spielnummer 106128
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team AFF-FFV Adao
6
1
Spielnummer 106134
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
3
11
Spielnummer 106135
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
1
Spielnummer 106122
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
9
4
Spielnummer 106123
Team Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
5
Spielnummer 106139
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
3
7
Spielnummer 106140
FCW Schützi
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
12
7
Spielnummer 106125
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12
13
Spielnummer 106143
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
4
12
Spielnummer 106130
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AC Bellinzona
6
5
Spielnummer 106121
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
6
14
Spielnummer 106117
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Locarnese
11
2
Spielnummer 106119
Sa 06.10.2018
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
15
4
Spielnummer 106155
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team SOFV Ost
6
4
Spielnummer 106153
FCO Liechtenstein
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
5
11
Spielnummer 106154
Team AVF-Région Sierre
FC Sion
1
9
Spielnummer 106168
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
11
3
Spielnummer 106166
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Campus
15
6
Spielnummer 106159
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
FCW Schaffhausen
2
4
Spielnummer 106160
GC Unterland
GC Stadt
6
7
Spielnummer 106161
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
8
5
Spielnummer 106151
FCO Thurgau
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
11
8
Spielnummer 106156
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACGF-Champel
7
5
Spielnummer 106147
Team Basel Concordia
Team Jura
10
3
Spielnummer 106149
FCW Winti
FCZ Oberland
2
10
Spielnummer 106157
FCW Schützi
FCZ Stadt
13
11
Spielnummer 106158
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team WFV Oberwallis
12
2
Spielnummer 106167
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
5
6
Spielnummer 106146
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
4
4
Spielnummer 106173
Team La Côte
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
5
8
Spielnummer 106172
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel OB
3
2
Spielnummer 106148
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
8
6
Spielnummer 106145
FC Solothurn
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
11
0
Spielnummer 106152
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCZ Hirzenbach
3
3
Spielnummer 106170
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Team ANF-Littoral
4
11
Spielnummer 106164
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Basel FCB
2
11
Spielnummer 106165
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
14
2
Spielnummer 106150
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Adao
5
12
Spielnummer 106162
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6
0
Spielnummer 106169
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
6
6
Spielnummer 106163
Sa 20.10.2018
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
3
8
Spielnummer 106179
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Hirzenbach
11
7
Spielnummer 106183
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team AVF-Région Sierre
16
4
Spielnummer 106196
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Monthey
8
5
Spielnummer 106197
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
BSC Young Boys
3
8
Spielnummer 106200
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
6
6
Spielnummer 106201
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Etoile Carouge FC
4
8
Spielnummer 106199
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
FC Thun Berner Oberland
4
5
Spielnummer 106192
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
GC Unterland
4
4
Spielnummer 106186
Team ACGF-Champel
Servette FC
7
7
Spielnummer 106188
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
3
0
Spielnummer 106175
Team Basel Concordia
YB Stadt
12
1
Spielnummer 106177
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Thurgau
7
9
Spielnummer 106180
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
7
7
Spielnummer 106181
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Solothurn
2
5
Spielnummer 106190
GC Stadt
FCL Schwyz-Uri
9
2
Spielnummer 106187
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Seeland
8
8
Spielnummer 106193
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
5
2
Spielnummer 106194
GC Campus
FCW Schützi
7
16
Spielnummer 106185
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCZ Heerenschürli
8
8
Spielnummer 106202
Team AFF-FFV Araz
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
4
14
Spielnummer 106191
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
10
1
Spielnummer 106176
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Locarnese
4
0
Spielnummer 106174
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
13
5
Spielnummer 106182
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Castella
2
11
Spielnummer 106189
FCZ Stadt
SC Kriens
1
8
Spielnummer 106184
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FC Lugano
5
8
Spielnummer 106198
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
6
2
Spielnummer 106178
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Monthey
7
6
Spielnummer 106209
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
6
4
Spielnummer 106210
FCZ Hirzenbach
GC Stadt
5
7
Spielnummer 106217
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
2
8
Spielnummer 106212
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
9
7
Spielnummer 106225
Servette FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
12
2
Spielnummer 106222
Team Seeland
Team ANF-Montagne
2
8
Spielnummer 106227
Team Jura
Team ANF-Littoral
7
2
Spielnummer 106228
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
2
5
Spielnummer 106220
Meyrin FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
5
5
Spielnummer 106208
Team Basel OB
Team SOFV Ost
11
4
Spielnummer 106203
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
9
4
Spielnummer 106204
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
9
3
Spielnummer 106214
FCW Winti
FCZ Stadt
2
14
Spielnummer 106215
YB Stadt
FC Solothurn
2
8
Spielnummer 106231
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Wil
16
4
Spielnummer 106213
GC Campus
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
19
4
Spielnummer 106218
Team AFF-FFV Castella
BSC Young Boys
8
6
Spielnummer 106223
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCZ Heerenschürli
7
5
Spielnummer 106211
FC Biel-Bienne
Team AFF-FFV Araz
12
2
Spielnummer 106206
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
6
7
Spielnummer 106226
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Adao
10
3
Spielnummer 106229
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
2
6
Spielnummer 106230
GC Unterland
FCZ Oberland
2
4
Spielnummer 106219
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
12
3
Spielnummer 106205
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
11
5
Spielnummer 106207
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Schützi
9
4
Spielnummer 106216
SC Kriens
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
13
1
Spielnummer 106221
Team WFV Oberwallis
Team AVF Bas-Valais
4
13
Spielnummer 106224
Sa 03.11.2018
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
16
7
Spielnummer 106240
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
FC Sion
6
10
Spielnummer 106254
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
Team Köniz
6
3
Spielnummer 106249
Team Seeland
YB Stadt
6
3
Spielnummer 106257
Team SOFV Ost
FCZ Hirzenbach
3
6
Spielnummer 106259
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Servette FC
8
11
Spielnummer 106260
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
6
6
Spielnummer 106251
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schaffhausen
2
4
Spielnummer 106241
GC Unterland
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6
3
Spielnummer 106244
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
11
9
Spielnummer 106238
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
4
7
Spielnummer 106232
SC Kriens
Team Basel OB
2
4
Spielnummer 106245
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF Bas-Valais
8
5
Spielnummer 106252
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
3
8
Spielnummer 106256
Team ANF-Littoral
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2
8
Spielnummer 106250
Team AFF-FFV Adao
Team AFF-FFV Araz
8
4
Spielnummer 106247
Team AFF-FFV Castella
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
7
Spielnummer 106248
FCZ Stadt
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
4
2
Spielnummer 106242
GC Stadt
GC Campus
4
8
Spielnummer 106243
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
6
10
Spielnummer 106239
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCZ Oberland
9
8
Spielnummer 106236
Alte FE-13 Vorrunde 18/19
FCO Südostschweiz
8
8
Spielnummer 106237
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Basel Concordia
8
4
Spielnummer 106233
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
6
3
Spielnummer 106234
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-Champel
1
8
Spielnummer 106258
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team WFV Oberwallis
11
3
Spielnummer 106253
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9
6
Spielnummer 106235
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
7
4
Spielnummer 106246
Mi 07.11.2018
Team ACGF-Champel
Team ACVF-Lausanne
12
6
Spielnummer 106075
Sa 10.11.2018
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
12
3
Spielnummer 106060
Team Basel FCB
Team SOFV Ost
19
2
Spielnummer 106030
Team WFV Oberwallis
FC Sion
5
10
Spielnummer 106195
Mi 14.11.2018
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
3
5
Spielnummer 106255