Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Rückrunde / Gruppe 2 - 28.05.2019 20:15
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
90'+1' Céline Wyss
1:4
(0:3)
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
17' Fabienne Gmünder
36' Loredana Bellini
41' Natascha Fabian
88' Fabienne Gmünder
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Au-Berneck 05
      Torschütze Céline Wyss
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Arbon
      Torschütze Fabienne Gmünder
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Arbon
      Torschütze Natascha Fabian
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Arbon
      Torschütze Loredana Bellini
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Arbon
      Torschütze Fabienne Gmünder

    FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.

    1 Tiziani 4 Köppel 12 Näf 6 Moser 8 Strasser 14 Vettiger (C) 10 Ramsauer 15 Brander 7 Topac 17 Senteler 2 Sieber
     
    1
    Tiziani Adina
    Torhüter
    4
    Köppel Géraldine
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Näf Anja
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Moser Franziska
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Strasser Petra
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Vettiger Alyssa(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Ramsauer Nina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Brander Julia
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Topac Alicia
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Senteler Janina
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    2
    Sieber Tamara
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Maurer Mirjame
    16
    Wyss Céline
     
    11
    Dobson Nina
    9
    Weiss Celina
    Trainer
     
    Rubelli Daniele

    FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.

    1 Tobler 3 Bellini 22 Bellini 6 Kast 19 Fabian (C) 36 Knellwolf 10 Schär 13 Germann 89 Gmünder 16 Liesch 7 Kroh
     
    1
    Tobler Sarah
    Torhüter
    3
    Bellini Loredana
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    22
    Bellini Carola
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Kast Sandra
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Fabian Natascha(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    36
    Knellwolf Lara
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Schär Larissa
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Germann Nicole
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    89
    Gmünder Fabienne
    Hängende Spitze
      
    16
    Liesch Katja
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Kroh Alina
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Niggli Julia
    14
    Sopi Ljuljjete
    15
    Beqiri Teuta
    Trainer
     
    Sager Tamara
     
    Niederer Thomas