Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 26.10.2019 17:00
CB Surses 1
3:3
(1:2)
CB Lumnezia 1
    • Verwarnung Dario Kolb (Surses)
      Verwarnung Dario Kolb (Surses)
    • Verwarnung Yanick Demont (Lumnezia)
      Verwarnung Yanick Demont (Lumnezia)
    • Verwarnung Mauro Demont (Lumnezia)
      Verwarnung Mauro Demont (Lumnezia)

    CB Surses 1

    20 Devonas 6 Baltermia 5 Brenn 17 Augustin 4 Demarmels 8 Bellini (C) 10 Simonet 19 Augustin 7 Carisch 9 Simonet 15 Poltera
     
    20
    Devonas Niclo
    Torhüter
    6
    Baltermia Curdin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Brenn Sascha
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Augustin Gianluca
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Demarmels Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Bellini Giatgen Mitgel(C)
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Simonet Mauro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Augustin Linard
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Carisch Corsin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Simonet Ivano
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Poltera Raphael
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Candreia Men Andreia
    1
    Stecher Fabio
    16
    Kolb Dario
     
    13
    Carisch Enrico
    Trainer
     
    Berri Philipp

    CB Lumnezia 1

    1 Cadonau 18 Cadonau 6 Casanova 7 Alig 3 Derungs 14 Bastos 16 Blumenthal 8 Capaul 17 Blumenthal 11 Demont 9 Demont (C)
     
    1
    Cadonau Ronny
    Torhüter
    18
    Cadonau Mauro
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Casanova Manuel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Alig Matias
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Derungs Pascal Marc
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Bastos Rodrigues Jorge Filipe
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    16
    Blumenthal Nando
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Capaul Dario
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Blumenthal Dino
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Demont Yanick
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Demont Mauro(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Casanova Simon
    Trainer
     
    Vinzens Giacun
     
    Blumenthal Luzi
    Abwesend
    Arpagaus Kevin (-)
    Alig Gion (-)
    Alig Paul (-)
    Gabriel Fabio (-)
    Derungs Ursin (-)
    Casanova Tizian (-)
    Collenberg Ramigi (-)
    Truffer Attila (-)
    Blumenthal Danilo (-)