4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.08.2019
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111774
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111776
So 25.08.2019
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111777
15:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111775
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111778
Sa 31.08.2019
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111780
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111783
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111782
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111779
So 01.09.2019
FC Ems 2
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111781
Sa 07.09.2019
17:00
CB Surses 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111788
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111785
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111787
So 08.09.2019
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111786
15:00
FC Celerina 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111784
Sa 21.09.2019
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111792
17:00
CB Surses 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111790
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111791
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111789
So 22.09.2019
15:00
FC Celerina 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111793
Sa 28.09.2019
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111796
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111798
17:00
CB Surses 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111797
17:00
Chur 97 3
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111794
So 29.09.2019
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111795
Sa 05.10.2019
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111801
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111800
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111799
So 06.10.2019
15:00
FC Celerina 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111802
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111803
Sa 12.10.2019
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111807
So 13.10.2019
FC Ems 2
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111808
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111804
15:00
FC Celerina 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111806
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111805
Sa 19.10.2019
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111810
17:00
Chur 97 3
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111812
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111809
So 20.10.2019
15:00
FC Celerina 1
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111811
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111813
Sa 26.10.2019
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111816
17:00
CB Surses 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111815
18:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111814
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111818
So 27.10.2019
FC Ems 2
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111817
Sa 04.04.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111834
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111838
So 05.04.2020
FC Ems 2
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111835
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111836
Sa 18.04.2020
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111842
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111839
So 19.04.2020
FC Ems 2
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111843
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111841
Sa 25.04.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111845
17:00
CB Surses 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111846
17:00
Chur 97 3
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111848
So 26.04.2020
FC Ems 2
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111844
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111847
Sa 02.05.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111852
17:00
Chur 97 3
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111850
17:00
CB Surses 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111851
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111853
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111849
Sa 09.05.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111856
17:00
CB Surses 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111857
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111854
So 10.05.2020
FC Ems 2
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111855
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111858
Sa 16.05.2020
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111863
17:00
Chur 97 3
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111861
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111859
So 17.05.2020
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111860
15:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111862
Do 21.05.2020
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111837
Sa 23.05.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111822
17:00
CB Surses 1
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111823
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111820
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111819
So 24.05.2020
FC Ems 2
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111821
Sa 30.05.2020
17:00
CB Surses 1
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
Spielnummer 111824
17:00
Chur 97 3
FC Bonaduz 1
Spielnummer 111827
Mo 01.06.2020
15:00
FC Celerina 1
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Spielnummer 111828
15:00
CB Lumnezia 1
FC Ems 2
Spielnummer 111826
16:00
US Schluein Ilanz 2
SC Rhäzüns 1
Spielnummer 111825
Sa 06.06.2020
15:00
SC Rhäzüns 1
CB Surses 1
Spielnummer 111833
15:00
FC Lusitanos de Samedan 1
Chur 97 3
Spielnummer 111830
18:00
FC Bonaduz 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111831
19:15
US Danis-Tavanasa 1
FC Celerina 1
Spielnummer 111829
So 07.06.2020
FC Ems 2
US Schluein Ilanz 2
Spielnummer 111832
Sa 13.06.2020
15:00
FC Celerina 1
CB Lumnezia 1
Spielnummer 111840