Frauen 4. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

So 19.08.2018
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Gams 2c Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 106593
FC Uzwil 2a
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
7
1
Spielnummer 106595
FC Altstätten 1
FC Romanshorn 2
9
0
Spielnummer 106596
FC Bühler 2
FC Wittenbach 2
4
0
Spielnummer 106597
So 26.08.2018
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Altstätten 1
3
2
Spielnummer 106599
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Bühler 2
0
11
Spielnummer 106598
Di 28.08.2018
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
4
1
Spielnummer 106602
So 02.09.2018
FC Uzwil 2a
FC Gams 2c Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 106604
FC Bühler 2
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
6
1
Spielnummer 106606
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Romanshorn 2
10
2
Spielnummer 106607
So 09.09.2018
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Wittenbach 2
1
0
Spielnummer 106608
FC Gams 2c Grp.
FC Altstätten 1
1
1
Spielnummer 106610
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
FC Uzwil 2a
1
3
Spielnummer 106611
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
FC Bühler 2
1
3
Spielnummer 106609
So 16.09.2018
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
FC Uzwil 2a
0
3
F
Spielnummer 106600
Do 20.09.2018
FC Altstätten 1
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 106605
So 23.09.2018
FC Altstätten 1
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 106614
FC Bühler 2
FC Gams 2c Grp.
0
2
Spielnummer 106615
FC Wittenbach 2
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
7
0
Spielnummer 106616
FC Uzwil 2a
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
6
0
Spielnummer 106613
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
0
6
Spielnummer 106617
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
FC Bühler 2
0
7
Spielnummer 106620
So 30.09.2018
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Altstätten 1
0
2
Spielnummer 106621
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
FC Romanshorn 2
4
1
Spielnummer 106618
FC Gams 2c Grp.
FC Wittenbach 2
7
0
Spielnummer 106619
Do 04.10.2018
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
FC Wittenbach 2
3
2
Spielnummer 106625
So 07.10.2018
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
2
1
Spielnummer 106627
FC Bühler 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
3
0
Spielnummer 106624
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
FC Romanshorn 2
10
0
Spielnummer 106629
So 14.10.2018
FC Uzwil 2a
FC Altstätten 1
2
0
Spielnummer 106632
FC Gams 2c Grp.
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
1
0
Spielnummer 106628
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Wittenbach 2
1
1
Spielnummer 106630
So 21.10.2018
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
FC Gams 2c Grp.
0
3
Spielnummer 106637
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
4
1
Spielnummer 106636
FC Bühler 2
FC Uzwil 2a
2
1
Spielnummer 106633
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
1
5
Spielnummer 106635
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 106638
So 28.10.2018
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
FC Arbon 05 1 Grp.
1
2
Spielnummer 106639
FC Uzwil 2a
FC Wittenbach 2
7
1
Spielnummer 106641
FC Altstätten 1
FC Bühler 2
8
3
Spielnummer 106642
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Gams 2c Grp.
0
12
Spielnummer 106626
So 04.11.2018
FC Wittenbach 2
FC Altstätten 1
1
0
Spielnummer 106643
USV Eschen/Mauren 2b Grp.
FC Abtwil-Engelburg 1
5
0
Spielnummer 106646
FC Gams 2c Grp.
FC Au-Widnau 3 Grp.
4
4
Spielnummer 106647
FC Romanshorn 2
FC Uzwil 2a
1
13
Spielnummer 106644