Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 04.11.2018 12:00
SC Brühl Grp.
20' Dejan Gunjevic
37' Dejan Gunjevic
2:1
(2:0)
FC Wittenbach
73' Arbin Adili
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Wittenbach
      Torschütze Arbin Adili
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Dejan Gunjevic
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Brühl
      Torschütze Dejan Gunjevic

    SC Brühl Grp.

    1 Gärtner 17 Gunjevic 4 Jahic 13 Linke (C) 6 Aljiji 8 Mehmeti 18 Milic 16 Jud 2 Fatzer 10 Zulic 7 Mohamed
     
    1
    Gärtner Sebastian
    Torhüter
    17
    Gunjevic Dejan
    Libero
      
    4
    Jahic Haled
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Linke Marius(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Aljiji Gentrid
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Mehmeti Albinot
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Milic Mirko
    MF-Spieler
    16
    Jud Mike
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Fatzer Dylan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Zulic Edmir
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Mohamed Abdilahi Awed Abdifatah
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Bezanovic Lazar
    12
    Tempini Mattia
    5
    Torlakovic Marko
    15
    Mpondani Ruben
    11
    Fässler Elias
    Trainer
     
    Luccardi Dario
     
    Celebi Arif
    Abwesend
    La Porta Ivan (Verletzt)
    Ferreira Jonathan (Verletzt)
    Zimmermann Marc (Verletzt)
    Gomes Deivid (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Wittenbach

    1 Eggimann 12 Shala 4 Gschwend 14 Giovanoli 2 Balogh 6 Adili 9 Messmer (C) 7 Brem 17 Tanner 8 Thaci 10 Schönenberger
     
    1
    Eggimann Roman
    Torhüter
    12
    Shala Albin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Gschwend Juri
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Giovanoli Alessio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Balogh Mate
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Adili Arbin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    9
    Messmer Tim(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Brem Alec
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Tanner Yanik
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Thaci Valdrin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Schönenberger Dominik
    Hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Soares Pinto Ze Pedro
    18
    Gonzalez Garcia Elias
    15
    Arbutina Mile
    11
    Solenthaler Tomas
    Trainer
     
    Giovanoli Marco
     
    Debons Michel
    Abwesend
    Schai Livio (Training)
    Felix Guilherme Henrique (Privat)
    Eisenring Pascal (Rekonvaleszent)
    Gyger Andrin (Privat)
    Ribler Timo (Privat)