Meisterschaft - Coca-Cola Junior League B / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 13.10.2018 14:00
FC Wittenbach
0:6
(0:3)
FC Frauenfeld
11' David Rajkovikj
31' Domenico Maiorano
44' Leon Llukes
54' Benet Uka
81' Leon Llukes
90' Leon Llukes
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Leon Llukes
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Leon Llukes
    • Verwarnung Valdrin Thaci (Wittenbach)
      Verwarnung Valdrin Thaci (Wittenbach)
    • Verwarnung Thierry Rusch (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Thierry Rusch (Frauenfeld)
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Benet Uka
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Leon Llukes
    • Verwarnung Domenico Maiorano (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Domenico Maiorano (Frauenfeld)
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze Domenico Maiorano
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Frauenfeld
      Torschütze David Rajkovikj

    FC Wittenbach

    19 Eggimann 12 Shala 4 Gschwend 14 Giovanoli 3 Ribler 6 Adili 9 Messmer (C) 15 Eisenring 8 Thaci 17 Tanner 11 Arbutina
     
    19
    Eggimann Roman
    Torhüter
    12
    Shala Albin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Gschwend Juri
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Giovanoli Alessio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ribler Timo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Adili Arbin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Messmer Tim(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Eisenring Pascal
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Thaci Valdrin
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Tanner Yanik
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Arbutina Mile
    Hängende Spitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Poltéra Yannick
    7
    Brem Alec
    13
    Soares Pinto Ze Pedro
    18
    Solenthaler Tomas
    5
    Schai Livio
    Trainer
     
    Giovanoli Marco
     
    Debons Michel
    Abwesend
    Gonzalez Elias (Verletzt)
    Schönenberger Dominik (Familie)
    Balogh Mate (Ferien)
    Ajdari Sami (Ferien)
    Felix Guilherme Henrique (Ferien)
    Gyger Andrin (Ferien)

    FC Frauenfeld

    1 Caicedo 2 Hartmann 7 Gjergji 9 Pasina 21 Mantineo 10 Maiorano 22 Llukes 5 Steinmann 11 Rajkovikj 8 Uka (C) 20 Rusch
     
    1
    Caicedo David Eduardo
    Torhüter
    2
    Hartmann Philip Daniel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Gjergji Liridon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    9
    Pasina Leandro
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Mantineo Fabio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Maiorano Domenico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    22
    Llukes Leon
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
       
    5
    Steinmann Davin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Rajkovikj David
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Uka Benet(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    20
    Rusch Thierry
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Hajdaj Edmond
    17
    Zuta Arsim
    15
    Frei Lars
    4
    Nabawi Liaqat
    Trainer
     
    Mitrovic Petar
     
    Maric Mario
    Abwesend
    Serafini Enrico (Nicht im Aufgebot)