Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 09.09.2018 14:00
Team Toggenburg Grp.
2:1
(1:1)
FC Frauenfeld
    • Verwarnung Gianluca Britt (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Gianluca Britt (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Helder Domingos Martins Oliveira (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
      Verwarnung Helder Domingos Martins Oliveira (Wattwil Bunt 1929)
    • Verwarnung Dario Meili (Frauenfeld)
      Verwarnung Dario Meili (Frauenfeld)

    Team Toggenburg Grp.

    1 Ramcilovic 4 Grisendi 5 Britt 2 Ibraimi 10 Schwabe 9 Jahmurataj (C) 6 Polat 8 Martins 7 Hajdaraj 11 Nebiu
     
    1
    Ramcilovic Meris
    Torhüter
    4
    Grisendi Stefano
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Britt Gianluca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Ibraimi Arlind
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Schwabe Marius
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Jahmurataj Kaltrim(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Polat Emre
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Martins Oliveira Helder Domingos
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Hajdaraj Albert
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Nebiu Florent
    Linke Sturmspitze
    14
    Skenderovic Adam
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Scherrer Tim
     
    16
    Fernandez Sasha
    12
    Shammo Juan
    15
    Safizada Alireza
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Nikolla Nikson
     
    Nikolla Jeton

    FC Frauenfeld

    1 Rusch 12 Lleshaj 16 Engeli 17 Brechbühl 6 Petrovic 5 Meili 8 Neziri 20 Ferro 10 Foco (C) 14 Uka 9 Izairi
     
    1
    Rusch Thierry
    Torhüter
    12
    Lleshaj Domenik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Engeli Jari
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Brechbühl Nico
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Petrovic Luka
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Meili Dario
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    8
    Neziri Burim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Ferro Correia Rui Filipe
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Foco Meris(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Uka Glorian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Izairi Labinot
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Gubler Yannick
    19
    Murpf Mischa
    18
    Trabucco Luca
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pulejo Alfonso
     
    Fontes Valerio