Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 19.08.2018 13:00
FC Bischofszell
1:0
(1:0)
FC Widnau Grp.
    • Verwarnung Roman Weber (Widnau)
      Verwarnung Roman Weber (Widnau)

    FC Bischofszell

    1 Filipe 2 Haas 3 Keller 13 Vonplon 16 Shoshi (C) 14 Weber 8 Limoncelli 5 Eggenberger 7 Keller 12 De Luca 11 Studer
     
    1
    Filipe Bento Tomas
    Torhüter
    2
    Haas Niclas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Keller Damian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Vonplon Alexander
    Mittelverteidiger
    16
    Shoshi Florian(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Weber Benjamin
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Limoncelli Nico
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Eggenberger Florian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Keller Colin
    Linker Flügel
    12
    De Luca Fabiano
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Studer Patrik
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Helfenberger Elia
    99
    Müller Manuel
    6
    Auffinger Lukas
    10
    Saiti Lokman
    9
    Stähli Aleksi
    Trainer
     
    Limoncelli Romeo
     
    Elser Joel

    FC Widnau Grp.

    1 Karabulut 20 Hiltbrunner 6 Weber (C) 5 Bobaj 2 Metzler 17 Aloi 7 Kojic 16 Zigerlig 10 Reifler 11 Lamorte 14 Lamorte
     
    1
    Karabulut Murat
    Torhüter
    20
    Hiltbrunner Samuel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Weber Roman(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Bobaj Ari
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Metzler Fabio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Aloi Leandro
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Kojic Aleksandar
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Zigerlig Norman
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Reifler Dario
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Lamorte Giuliano
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Lamorte Gabriele
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Avdiji Ardit
    12
    Zymberi Shkrep
    21
    Ademi Donat
    Trainer
     
    Aloi Giuseppe Walter
    Abwesend
    Funke Jan (Verletzt)
    Shanmuganathan Sarusan (Verletzt)
    Di Lorenzo Vincenzo (Verletzt)
    Canales Luis Fernando (Training)
    Ademi Endrit (Training)
    Bajramoski Edvin (Training)
    Dietsche Ivan (Training)
    Demolli Drilon (Privat)
    Frei Darvin (Training)
    Schmid Marco (Verletzt)
    Tobler Manuel (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Scherrer Kilian (Verletzt)