Trainingsspiele - - 09.02.2019 11:00
FC St.Gallen-Staad
1:2
(0:0)
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    FC St.Gallen-Staad

    77 Koretic 3 Göppel 9 Iseli 15 Lüchinger 18 Böni (C) 17 Peter 7 Ess 5 Frick 14 Schärer 10 Brecht 11 Riesen
     
    77
    Koretic Janine
    Torhüter
    3
    Göppel Lena Maria
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Iseli Valeria
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Lüchinger Nicole
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Böni Ronya(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Peter Bettina
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Ess Géraldine
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Frick Jasmin
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Schärer Jessica
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Brecht Stephanie
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Riesen Nadine
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Oertle Fabienne
    13
    Bigger Tamara
    8
    Stilz Claudia
    6
    Caputo Ylenia
    21
    Bradke Céline
    Trainer
     
    Barile Sandro
    Abwesend
    Andrade Marcia (Aufbautraining)
    Müller Ladina (Krank)
    Thoma Rebekka (Ferien)
    Thoma Alina (Aufbautraining)
    Hutter Daniela (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Rorschach-Goldach 17

    1 Lanter 2 Willaert 4 Heiniger 8 Wartberger 10 Softic 11 Yurtsever 6 Arena 18 De Simeis 7 Alder 9 Villares (C) 12 Abdulahi
     
    1
    Lanter Joël
    Torhüter
    2
    Willaert Frederik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Heiniger Dario
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Wartberger Noel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Softic Enis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Yurtsever Emircan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Arena Ruben
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    De Simeis Alessio
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Alder Marcio
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Villares Gonzalez Javier(C)
    Linker Flügel
    12
    Abdulahi Ron
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    99
    Stübi Colin
    17
    Grimaldi Danilo
    13
    Duraku Ardit
    3
    Berhane Afod
    Trainer
     
    Leuenberger Pascal
     
    Schwizer Urs
    Abwesend
    Basic Benjamin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    De Santis Mirio (Krank)
    Kreis Matteo (Verletzt)
    Salguero Benjamin (Krank)
    Fejzulovski Besir (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Uzunsoy Kemal (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Fehr Mark (Krank)
    Blatter Patrice (Krank)
    Harder Gian Tom (Familie)