Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 04.05.2019 14:00
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
8:0
(6:0)
FC Sargans Grp.

    FC Landquart-Herrschaft

    1 Brasser 5 Greuter 14 Hertner 7 Sousa 3 Göldi 6 Bosshard 15 Ibrahimi 10 Tokalak (C) 2 Stucki 11 Rappo 8 Khawari
     
    1
    Brasser Jonas
    Torhüter
    5
    Greuter Noel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Hertner Sandro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Sousa Madureira Joao Paulo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Göldi Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Bosshard Simon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Ibrahimi Berti
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Tokalak Yusuf(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Stucki Leano
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Rappo Matej
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Khawari Erfan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Schütz Danilo Elia
    19
    Djuric Filip
    12
    Bless Yaron
    9
    Gjorgjievski Filip
    Trainer
     
    Häberli Daniel
    Abwesend
    Amidzic Alen (Ferien)
    Brändli Curdin (Ferien)
    Brändli Flurin (Ferien)
    Gees Andri (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Osmanaj Denis (Ferien)
    Pekari Semjon Andrea (Familie)
    Eckert Simeon Raphael (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Medhanie Finhas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Fernandes Fernando Manuel (Familie)

    FC Sargans Grp.

    99 Orsingher 4 Bislimi 17 Broder 2 Makoundou 6 Bigger 8 Amrein 11 Grigo 7 Alili 10 Sulejmani (C) 9 Makoundou 13 Erdogan
     
    99
    Orsingher Leandro
    Torhüter
    4
    Bislimi Besjan
    Rechter Verteidiger
    17
    Broder Janik
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Makoundou Nassis
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Bigger Marc
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Amrein Flavio
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Grigo Robert
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Alili Jasin
    Linker Aussenläufer
    10
    Sulejmani Agon(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Makoundou Ressi
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Erdogan Miro
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Demiri Altin
    12
    Fetai Arlind
    3
    Barzo Amar
    19
    Arthaber Jonas
    20
    Plasonik Fabio
    Trainer
     
    Lampert Thierry
     
    Zemp Lukas
    Abwesend
    Hofmann Laurin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Wermelinger Andreas (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Troisio Francesco (Verletzt)
    Dietrich Christian (Nicht im Aufgebot)