Meisterschaft - FE-14 (9/9) / Herbstrunde / Gruppe National - 31.08.2019 11:00
FCO Thurgau
56' Mirand Demiri
61' Mirand Demiri
77' Jannik Rellstab
3:4
(0:2/1:3)
FCO Südostschweiz
7' Marko Starcevic
9' Andri Herter
50' Andri Herter
66' Marko Starcevic
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   St.Gallen
      Torschütze Jannik Rellstab
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Ems
      Torschütze Marko Starcevic
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   St.Gallen
      Torschütze Mirand Demiri
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   St.Gallen
      Torschütze Mirand Demiri
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Ems
      Torschütze Andri Herter
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Ems
      Torschütze Andri Herter
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Ems
      Torschütze Marko Starcevic
    • Ausschluss Eduardo Cucciniello (St.Gallen)
      Ausschluss Eduardo Cucciniello (St.Gallen)

    FCO Thurgau

    24 Fisch 12 Schweizer 5 Canolli (C) 4 Cucciniello 6 Demiri 11 Ammann 3 Held 7 Rellstab 8 Ibraimi
     
    24
    Fisch Juljan
    Torhüter
    12
    Schweizer Kiaran
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    5
    Canolli Gentina(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Cucciniello Eduardo
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    6
    Demiri Mirand
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    11
    Ammann Fabrice
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Held Nevio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    7
    Rellstab Jannik
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    8
    Ibraimi Dijan
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Ioannidis Nicolas
    10
    Azizi Leon
    14
    Steffen Luca
    9
    Ferilli Lorenzo
    Trainer
     
    Heeb Silvia
     
    Sendra José

    FCO Südostschweiz

    1 Carigiet 5 Walter 4 Tschuor 6 Feuz 8 Casutt (C) 10 Nse 7 Herter 9 Starcevic 11 Pozzy
     
    1
    Carigiet Fadri
    Torhüter
    5
    Walter Laurin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Tschuor Alessio
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Feuz Noah
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Casutt Ronny(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nse Nchama Miguel Angel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Herter Andri
    Rechter Flügel
      
    9
    Starcevic Marko
    Mittelstürmer
      
    11
    Pozzy Seya
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Pagonas Athanasios
    15
    Mustafi Alen
    14
    Broder Nico
    12
    Schnyder Luca
    13
    Büsser Tim
    Trainer
     
    Tormenti Claudio
    Abwesend
    Hefti Mauro (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Doyen Paul (Verletzt)
    Anton Noel (Privat)
    Züst Nicola (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Pool Lance (Verletzt)
    Konietzke Corsin (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Derungs Joshua (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Stöber Dario (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Engel Loris (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Radosevic Nicola (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Caviezel Maurizio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Waldhart Nerina (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Kreis Laurin (Aufgebot anderes Team)