FE-14 (11/11) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe National

Sa 15.02.2020
FC Lugano
FCZ Heerenschürli
6
3
N
Spielnummer 206622
Sa 29.02.2020
FC Solothurn
Team Basel OB
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206420
FCW Winti
FCO St. Gallen
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206432
FCZ Heerenschürli
FC Baden
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206433
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206427
FCO Wil
FCO Liechtenstein
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206430
GC Campus
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206435
Team Köniz
FC Aarau
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206443
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206447
YB Stadt
Team Jura
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206446
Servette FC
Team La Côte
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206438
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206421
GC Stadt
FCW Schützi
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206436
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206426
Team AFF-FFV Ming
FC Biel-Bienne
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206440
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCL Schwyz-Uri
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206445
Team Ticino Locarnese
AC Bellinzona
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206442
Meyrin FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206437
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206439
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO Südostschweiz
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206428
FC Lugano
FCL Nord
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206425
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206444
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
SC Kriens
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206441
FCO Thurgau
AFV-Freiamt
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206429
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206424
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206431
FCZ Oberland
Team Aargau Zofingen
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206434
Sa 07.03.2020
FCW Schützi
FCW Schaffhausen
7
9
Spielnummer 206465
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AFF-FFV Ming
5
0
Spielnummer 206471
Team Basel OB
Team Jura
2
1
Spielnummer 206474
FC Luzern
GC Campus
1
3
Spielnummer 206456
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
4
9
Spielnummer 206470
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
7
1
Spielnummer 206461
FC Aarau
BSC Young Boys
0
4
Spielnummer 206450
Team Basel FCB
Team Köniz
15
0
Spielnummer 206452
Team Basel Concordia
FC Thun Berner Oberland
9
0
Spielnummer 206454
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCW Winti
8
0
Spielnummer 206457
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Servette FC
4
7
Spielnummer 206458
FCL Nord
Team Ticino Locarnese
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206460
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ANF-Montagne
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206469
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Wil
5
2
Spielnummer 206463
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Oberland
12
1
Spielnummer 206466
FCZ Stadt
GC Stadt
3
7
Spielnummer 206467
Team La Côte
Team ACVF-Lausanne
4
4
Spielnummer 206475
AFV-Freiamt
YB Stadt
10
1
Spielnummer 206472
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
3
4
Spielnummer 206453
SC Kriens
FC Lugano
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206468
Etoile Carouge FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206449
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206462
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Thurgau
5
1
Spielnummer 206464
FC Solothurn
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
9
0
Spielnummer 206459
FC Baden
Team Aargau Zofingen
5
3
Spielnummer 206451
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
7
0
Spielnummer 206455
AC Bellinzona
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
0
0
N
Spielnummer 206448
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
4
1
Spielnummer 206473
Sa 14.03.2020
FCW Winti
GC Campus
AS
Spielnummer 206489
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
AS
Spielnummer 206490
FC Baden
AFV-Freiamt
AS
Spielnummer 206479
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Meyrin FC
AS
Spielnummer 206497
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Jura
AS
Spielnummer 206492
FC Aarau
FC Luzern
AS
Spielnummer 206478
FCL Schwyz-Uri
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Spielnummer 206484
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AS
Spielnummer 206487
BSC Young Boys
YB Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206477
Servette FC
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
AS
Spielnummer 206493
FCZ Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
Spielnummer 206491
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Köniz
AS
Spielnummer 206501
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
Spielnummer 206502
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Spielnummer 206503
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
AS
Spielnummer 206495
FC Solothurn
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206482
FC Lugano
AC Bellinzona
AS
Spielnummer 206481
FCO Thurgau
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
Spielnummer 206486
Team Basel OB
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Spielnummer 206476
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206494
Team ANF-Montagne
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
AS
Spielnummer 206498
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
Spielnummer 206499
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team La Côte
AS
Spielnummer 206500
FCL Nord
GC Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206483
FCO St. Gallen
SC Kriens
AS
Spielnummer 206485
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Spielnummer 206480
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
AS
Spielnummer 206496
FCW Schaffhausen
FCZ Heerenschürli
AS
Spielnummer 206488
Sa 21.03.2020
FCW Winti
FCO Thurgau
AS
Spielnummer 206574
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
Spielnummer 206626
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Spielnummer 206511
YB Stadt
FC Solothurn
AS
Spielnummer 206531
FC Luzern
FCZ Heerenschürli
AS
Spielnummer 206509
AFV-Freiamt
FC Aarau
AS
Spielnummer 206522
GC Campus
FCO St. Gallen
AS
Spielnummer 206517
Meyrin FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
AS
Spielnummer 206518
BSC Young Boys
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206505
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Basel OB
AS
Spielnummer 206528
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
AS
Spielnummer 206521
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Wil
AS
Spielnummer 206510
FCO Liechtenstein
FCZ Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206512
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schützi
AS
Spielnummer 206513
FCZ Oberland
FCO Thurgau
AS
Spielnummer 206516
SC Kriens
Team Ticino Locarnese
AS
Spielnummer 206519
Etoile Carouge FC
Servette FC
AS
Spielnummer 206506
Team Basel Concordia
FC Baden
AS
Spielnummer 206507
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
AS
Spielnummer 206529
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
GC Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206530
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCL Nord
AS
Spielnummer 206524
Team Jura
Team Aargau Zofingen
AS
Spielnummer 206525
Team Köniz
Team ANF-Montagne
AS
Spielnummer 206526
Team La Côte
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
Spielnummer 206527
AC Bellinzona
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AS
Spielnummer 206504
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Lugano
AS
Spielnummer 206514
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
Spielnummer 206520
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Spielnummer 206508
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
AS
Spielnummer 206523
FCW Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
AS
Spielnummer 206515
Sa 04.04.2020
FCO Wil
FCZ Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206544
Team Ticino Locarnese
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
Spielnummer 206556
Team Jura
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206557
YB Stadt
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
AS
Spielnummer 206559
FC Baden
FCL Nord
AS
Spielnummer 206534
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
BSC Young Boys
AS
Spielnummer 206554
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schaffhausen
AS
Spielnummer 206543
GC Campus
SC Kriens
AS
Spielnummer 206547
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
AS
Spielnummer 206549
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Spielnummer 206535
Team Basel OB
Team Köniz
AS
Spielnummer 206533
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AFV-Freiamt
AS
Spielnummer 206541
FCO St. Gallen
FCZ Heerenschürli
AS
Spielnummer 206542
GC Stadt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
Spielnummer 206548
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
Spielnummer 206552
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team ANF-Montagne
AS
Spielnummer 206553
FCZ Stadt
FCW Winti
AS
Spielnummer 206546
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
AS
Spielnummer 206550
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Spielnummer 206551
FC Solothurn
FC Aarau
AS
Spielnummer 206540
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
Spielnummer 206555
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
AS
Spielnummer 206538
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
AS
Spielnummer 206539
FC Lausanne-Sport
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Spielnummer 206537
AC Bellinzona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AS
Spielnummer 206532
FC Biel-Bienne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
Spielnummer 206536
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Ming
AS
Spielnummer 206558
FCW Schützi
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AS
Spielnummer 206545
Mi 08.04.2020
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCW Schaffhausen
AS
Spielnummer 206607
Sa 18.04.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO Wil
AS
Spielnummer 206572
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
AS
Spielnummer 206580
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
YB Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206587
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
Spielnummer 206569
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCZ Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206575
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
AS
Spielnummer 206577
FC Aarau
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206561
FC Luzern
AC Bellinzona
AS
Spielnummer 206565
FCL Nord
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AS
Spielnummer 206568
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Solothurn
AS
Spielnummer 206567
FC Baden
Team Basel OB
AS
Spielnummer 206562
Team ANF-Montagne
BSC Young Boys
AS
Spielnummer 206581
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AFV-Freiamt
AS
Spielnummer 206585
Team Basel Concordia
SC Kriens
AS
Spielnummer 206564
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
AS
Spielnummer 206560
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Team Ticino Locarnese
AS
Spielnummer 206570
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Lugano
AS
Spielnummer 206566
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau Zofingen
AS
Spielnummer 206586
Team Köniz
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
AS
Spielnummer 206583
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
AS
Spielnummer 206584
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Lausanne-Sport
AS
Spielnummer 206563
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Meyrin FC
AS
Spielnummer 206578
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team Jura
AS
Spielnummer 206579
FCO Südostschweiz
FCZ Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206571
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Spielnummer 206582
Sa 25.04.2020
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AS
Spielnummer 206599
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206603
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Ming
AS
Spielnummer 206614
FCO Liechtenstein
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AS
Spielnummer 206598
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Lausanne-Sport
AS
Spielnummer 206604
FCZ Heerenschürli
FCW Schützi
AS
Spielnummer 206602
Servette FC
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
AS
Spielnummer 206606
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
AS
Spielnummer 206615
Team Basel FCB
GC Campus
AS
Spielnummer 206591
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Baden
AS
Spielnummer 206597
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
AS
Spielnummer 206605
AFV-Freiamt
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Spielnummer 206608
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
AS
Spielnummer 206596
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Spielnummer 206595
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
AS
Spielnummer 206590
Team Basel OB
YB Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206588
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Lugano
AS
Spielnummer 206610
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Spielnummer 206611
Team La Côte
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
AS
Spielnummer 206612
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
AS
Spielnummer 206609
FCW Winti
FCO Wil
AS
Spielnummer 206601
BSC Young Boys
Team Köniz
AS
Spielnummer 206589
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
AS
Spielnummer 206593
FC Solothurn
Team ANF-Montagne
AS
Spielnummer 206594
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
AS
Spielnummer 206613
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206600
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
Spielnummer 206592
Sa 02.05.2020
FCO Wil
FCO Thurgau
AS
Spielnummer 206627
FCO St. Gallen
AC Bellinzona
AS
Spielnummer 206625
YB Stadt
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Spielnummer 206643
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
AS
Spielnummer 206637
Meyrin FC
Servette FC
AS
Spielnummer 206632
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel OB
AS
Spielnummer 206618
FC Aarau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206616
GC Stadt
FCW Winti
AS
Spielnummer 206631
FCZ Stadt
FC Luzern
AS
Spielnummer 206629
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Spielnummer 206634
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
Spielnummer 206636
FC Baden
SC Kriens
AS
Spielnummer 206617
Team Aargau Zofingen
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AS
Spielnummer 206633
Team Basel Concordia
FC Solothurn
AS
Spielnummer 206620
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
FCZ Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206642
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
Spielnummer 206635
Team Köniz
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Spielnummer 206641
Team Jura
Team ANF-Montagne
AS
Spielnummer 206638
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCL Nord
AS
Spielnummer 206623
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCW Schaffhausen
AS
Spielnummer 206624
GC Campus
BSC Young Boys
AS
Spielnummer 206630
FC Biel-Bienne
Team La Côte
AS
Spielnummer 206619
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
AS
Spielnummer 206621
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Ming
AS
Spielnummer 206639
FCW Schützi
AFV-Freiamt
AS
Spielnummer 206628
Sa 09.05.2020
FCW Schützi
FCO St. Gallen
AS
Spielnummer 206573
AC Bellinzona
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
Spielnummer 206672
Sa 16.05.2020
FCW Schaffhausen
FC Baden
AS
Spielnummer 206656
FCZ Oberland
FCZ Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206659
Team Jura
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Spielnummer 206668
FCW Schützi
FCW Winti
AS
Spielnummer 206657
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
AS
Spielnummer 206664
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
AS
Spielnummer 206662
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Montagne
AS
Spielnummer 206660
FC Aarau
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Spielnummer 206647
Team Basel OB
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AS
Spielnummer 206645
FCZ Heerenschürli
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206658
FCL Nord
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206652
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Meyrin FC
AS
Spielnummer 206671
FCO Thurgau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
Spielnummer 206655
AFV-Freiamt
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
Spielnummer 206665
Team Ticino Locarnese
Team Aargau Zofingen
AS
Spielnummer 206667
Etoile Carouge FC
Team La Côte
AS
Spielnummer 206646
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
Spielnummer 206648
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team ACVF-Lausanne
AS
Spielnummer 206670
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
GC Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206653
FCO Südostschweiz
FCO Wil
AS
Spielnummer 206654
Team Köniz
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
AS
Spielnummer 206669
Team AFF-FFV Ming
YB Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206663
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen
AS
Spielnummer 206649
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
BSC Young Boys
AS
Spielnummer 206650
AC Bellinzona
GC Campus
AS
Spielnummer 206644
FC Solothurn
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Spielnummer 206651
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
AS
Spielnummer 206666
SC Kriens
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AS
Spielnummer 206661
Do 21.05.2020
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206422
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
YB Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206678
FCO Wil
FC Lugano
AS
Spielnummer 206681
FCW Schaffhausen
FCO St. Gallen
AS
Spielnummer 206682
FCW Winti
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AS
Spielnummer 206683
FCO Liechtenstein
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS
Spielnummer 206680
FC Baden
FC Solothurn
AS
Spielnummer 206675
Team Basel FCB
FC Luzern
AS
Spielnummer 206676
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCW Schützi
AS
Spielnummer 206679
Etoile Carouge FC
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
AS
Spielnummer 206674
BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
AS
Spielnummer 206673
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
FC Lausanne-Sport
AS
Spielnummer 206689
FCZ Heerenschürli
GC Campus
AS
Spielnummer 206684
FCZ Stadt
Team Basel OB
AS
Spielnummer 206685
GC Stadt
FCO Thurgau
AS
Spielnummer 206686
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Team AFF-FFV Ming
AS
Spielnummer 206691
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Spielnummer 206693
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
Team Köniz
AS
Spielnummer 206696
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
SC Kriens
AS
Spielnummer 206699
Team Aargau Zofingen
FC Aarau
AS
Spielnummer 206688
Team Basel Concordia
FCL Nord
AS
Spielnummer 206677
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
FCZ Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206694
Team La Côte
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
AS
Spielnummer 206695
AFV-Freiamt
Team Ticino Locarnese
AS
Spielnummer 206692
Meyrin FC
Team Jura
AS
Spielnummer 206687
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
Spielnummer 206698
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Spielnummer 206690
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Servette FC
AS
Spielnummer 206697
Mi 27.05.2020
FC Luzern
FCL Schwyz-Uri
AS
Spielnummer 206702
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206714
Sa 30.05.2020
Team Basel Concordia
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
AS
Spielnummer 206423
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
Team Ticino Locarnese
AS
Spielnummer 206640
GC Stadt
GC Campus
AS
Spielnummer 206576
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
Spielnummer 206703
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AFV-Freiamt
AS
Spielnummer 206705
FCO St. Gallen
FCO Südostschweiz
AS
Spielnummer 206707
FCO Wil
FCZ Heerenschürli
AS
Spielnummer 206709
FCZ Oberland
FCO Liechtenstein
AS
Spielnummer 206711
YB Stadt
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Spielnummer 206727
Team ANF-Montagne
Meyrin FC
AS
Spielnummer 206721
FCW Winti
Team Basel OB
AS
Spielnummer 206710
FCO Thurgau
FCW Schützi
AS
Spielnummer 206708
FC Aarau
FCW Schaffhausen
AS
Spielnummer 206700
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AS
Spielnummer 206706
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Spielnummer 206719
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
AS
Spielnummer 206726
Servette FC
FC Biel-Bienne
AS
Spielnummer 206716
Team ACVF-Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
AS
Spielnummer 206717
Team Ticino Locarnese
FC Baden
AS
Spielnummer 206722
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FCZ Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206725
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
AS
Spielnummer 206720
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
AS
Spielnummer 206718
GC Campus
FC Lugano
AS
Spielnummer 206712
GC Stadt
AC Bellinzona
AS
Spielnummer 206713
SC Kriens
FCL Nord
AS
Spielnummer 206715
Team Köniz
Team Aargau Zofingen
AS
Spielnummer 206723
FC Solothurn
Team Jura
AS
Spielnummer 206704
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
AS
Spielnummer 206701
Team La Côte
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
AS
Spielnummer 206724
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
AS
Spielnummer 206734
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
Team AFF-FFV Ming
AS
Spielnummer 206735
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
AS
Spielnummer 206749
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
AS
Spielnummer 206753
YB Stadt
FC Aarau
AS
Spielnummer 206754
FCW Schützi
FCO Wil
AS
Spielnummer 206740
GC Campus
FCZ Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206742
Meyrin FC
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
AS
Spielnummer 206743
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Solothurn
AS
Spielnummer 206744
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FCO Thurgau
AS
Spielnummer 206737
FCO Liechtenstein
FCW Winti
AS
Spielnummer 206738
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
AS
Spielnummer 206755
AFV-Freiamt
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
AS
Spielnummer 206748
FCL Nord
FCW Schaffhausen
AS
Spielnummer 206736
FC Luzern
Team Basel Concordia
AS
Spielnummer 206733
Team ACGF-CS Chênois
Team ACVF-Lausanne
AS
Spielnummer 206747
Team Basel OB
FC Thun Berner Oberland
AS
Spielnummer 206729
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Etoile Carouge FC
AS
Spielnummer 206750
Team Jura
Team La Côte
AS
Spielnummer 206751
FC Lugano
FCO St. Gallen
AS
Spielnummer 206732
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
AS
Spielnummer 206730
FCZ Stadt
Team Ticino Locarnese
AS
Spielnummer 206741
SC Kriens
Team Basel FCB
AS
Spielnummer 206745
Team Aargau Zofingen
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AS
Spielnummer 206746
AC Bellinzona
FCZ Heerenschürli
AS
Spielnummer 206728
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Köniz
AS
Spielnummer 206731
FCO Südostschweiz
GC Stadt
AS
Spielnummer 206739
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Baden
AS
Spielnummer 206752