Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 01.06.2019 12:00
FC Buchs b Grp.
7' Zeyd Yasar
11' Aldin Isufi
27' Ajnur Hyda
45' Fabiano Fersini
51' Ajnur Hyda
60' Aldin Isufi
6:2
(2:1/4:1)
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
20' Kim Kovacic
62' Aleksandar Vukovic
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Aleksandar Vukovic
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Aldin Isufi
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Ajnur Hyda
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Fabiano Fersini
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Ajnur Hyda
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Diepoldsau
      Torschütze Kim Kovacic
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Aldin Isufi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Buchs
      Torschütze Zeyd Yasar

    FC Buchs b Grp.

    1 Tapia (C) 13 Gemma 7 Ramadani 14 Führer 16 Isufi 9 Yasar 6 Cherkezi 8 Fersini 15 Ammann
     
    1
    Tapia Lopez Yoshua(C)
    Torhüter
    13
    Gemma Fabiano
    Libero
    7
    Ramadani Endrit
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Führer Aaron
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Isufi Aldin
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    9
    Yasar Zeyd
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    6
    Cherkezi Sait
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Fersini Fabiano
    Rechter Flügel
     
    15
    Ammann Lukas
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Pelinkovic Amar
    17
    Motor Matai
     
    33
    Ameti Florent
    18
    Meier Fabio
    10
    Hyda Ajnur
      
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Frei Simon
     
    Schneider Andre
    Abwesend
    Schmitz Julius (Familie)
    Logossou Ellis (Familie)
    Bajsini Alem (Familie)
    Gall Silas (Familie)
    Benkert Felix (Familie)
    Shefkija Leon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ramadani Juled (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.

    1 Fehér 8 Lamprecht 13 Juen 4 Krojer 14 Vukovic 9 Imhof 10 Mavroudis (C) 11 Mavroudis 17 Spirig
     
    1
    Fehér Elija
    Torhüter
    8
    Lamprecht Fabrizio
    Rechter Verteidiger
    13
    Juen Laurin
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    4
    Krojer Philipp
    Linker Verteidiger
    14
    Vukovic Aleksandar
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    9
    Imhof Jan
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    10
    Mavroudis Pavlos(C)
    MF-Spieler
    11
    Mavroudis Constantin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Spirig Nevio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Bocale Antonio
    16
    Demirci Ruben
    6
    Shajnoski Sanih
    12
    Kovacic Kim
     
    Trainer
     
    Hutter Mark
    Abwesend
    Denk Fabio (Verletzt)
    Hutter Arno (Ferien)
    Hiller Sebastian (Familie)
    Lamprecht Ryan (Ferien)
    Wellinger Gian (Nicht im Aufgebot)