Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Fr 12.04.2019
FC Buchs Grp.
Chur 97 b Grp.
9
0
Spielnummer 198856
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
SC Brühl Grp.
4
0
Spielnummer 198852
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
3
3
Spielnummer 198853
FC Steinach
FC Grabs Grp.
2
6
Spielnummer 198854
FC Rebstein
FC Niederwil
5
2
Spielnummer 198855
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Buchs Grp.
5
0
Spielnummer 198812
FC Niederwil
FC Steinach
3
2
Spielnummer 198814
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
10
3
Spielnummer 198815
FC Speicher Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
1
3
Spielnummer 198816
So 28.04.2019
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Rebstein
0
6
Spielnummer 198813
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Steinach
Chur 97 b Grp.
8
2
Spielnummer 198820
FC Rebstein
FC Buchs Grp.
8
5
Spielnummer 198821
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Niederwil
1
2
Spielnummer 198819
Sa 11.05.2019
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
3
1
Spielnummer 198824
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
7
3
Spielnummer 198826
FC Niederwil
SC Brühl Grp.
2
0
Spielnummer 198825
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Rebstein
5
1
Spielnummer 198822
FC Buchs Grp.
FC Steinach
1
3
Spielnummer 198823
Di 14.05.2019
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
2
3
Spielnummer 198818
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
2
3
Spielnummer 198827
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Buchs Grp.
2
7
Spielnummer 198830
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Niederwil
4
0
Spielnummer 198828
So 19.05.2019
SC Brühl Grp.
Chur 97 b Grp.
3
0
Spielnummer 198829
Mo 20.05.2019
FC Steinach
FC Rebstein
3
1
Spielnummer 198831
Mi 22.05.2019
20:00
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Spielnummer 198817
Sa 25.05.2019
11:00
FC Rebstein
FC Altstätten Grp.
Spielnummer 198833
12:00
FC Niederwil
FC Grabs Grp.
Spielnummer 198836
13:00
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 198835
15:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Steinach
Spielnummer 198832
So 26.05.2019
13:00
FC Buchs Grp.
SC Brühl Grp.
Spielnummer 198834
Di 28.05.2019
20:00
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Buchs Grp.
Spielnummer 198839
Sa 01.06.2019
12:00
FC Altstätten Grp.
FC Steinach
Spielnummer 198841
15:00
FC Niederwil
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Spielnummer 198837
15:30
FC Grabs Grp.
Chur 97 b Grp.
Spielnummer 198838
So 02.06.2019
14:00
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Rebstein
Spielnummer 198840
Fr 07.06.2019
19:30
FC Buchs Grp.
FC Grabs Grp.
Spielnummer 198845
20:00
FC Rebstein
FC Speicher Grp.
Spielnummer 198844
Sa 08.06.2019
13:00
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Niederwil
Spielnummer 198846
15:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
FC Altstätten Grp.
Spielnummer 198842
15:00
FC Steinach
SC Brühl Grp.
Spielnummer 198843
Mi 12.06.2019
20:15
FC Niederwil
FC Buchs Grp.
Spielnummer 198848
Do 13.06.2019
20:00
FC Grabs Grp.
FC Rebstein
Spielnummer 198849
Sa 15.06.2019
13:00
Chur 97 b Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
Spielnummer 198847
15:45
FC Speicher Grp.
FC Steinach
Spielnummer 198850
So 16.06.2019
14:30
SC Brühl Grp.
FC Altstätten Grp.
Spielnummer 198851