Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.04.2019 11:00
FC Ruggell Grp.
10' Giuseppe Bellisario
1:8
(1:0/1:5)
FC Grabs a Grp.
26' Matteo Rütimann
34' Loris Kohler
38' Loris Kohler
42' Philipp Hermann
45' Loris Kohler
56' Rafael Lenherr
68' Jano Hitz
73' Matteo Rütimann
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Matteo Rütimann
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Jano Hitz
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Rafael Lenherr
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Loris Kohler
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Philipp Hermann
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Loris Kohler
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Loris Kohler
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Matteo Rütimann
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Ruggell
      Torschütze Giuseppe Bellisario

    FC Ruggell Grp.

    1 Buchel 5 Hoop 3 Öhry 17 Zogg 7 Senn 10 Bellisario 8 Lanter (C) 14 Specht 11 Familonga
     
    1
    Buchel Henrik
    Torhüter
    5
    Hoop Matthias
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Öhry Selina
    Linker Verteidiger
    17
    Zogg Alexander
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Senn David Colin
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Bellisario Giuseppe
    MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Lanter Emilian(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    14
    Specht Laurin
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Familonga Valerio
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Walt Lenny
    6
    Foser Lars
    4
    Hanselmann Fabio
    Trainer
     
    Kovacevic Slavko
     
    Büchel Stefan
    Abwesend
    Heeb Hannah (Privat)
    Stamm Timo (Privat)
    Heron Andrew (Ferien)
    John Fabio (Familie)
    Schuler Manuel (Verletzt)

    FC Grabs a Grp.

    2 Eberle 15 Nicola 13 Hitz 4 Eugster 5 Lippuner 8 Hermann (C) 10 Kohler 11 Jung 14 Lenherr
     
    2
    Eberle Samuel
    Torhüter
    15
    Nicola Diego Andri
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    13
    Hitz Jano
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    4
    Eugster Noel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lippuner Rafael
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Hermann Philipp(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Kohler Loris
    Rechter Flügel
       
    11
    Jung Silvan
    Linker Flügel
    14
    Lenherr Rafael
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Gantenbein Dario
    7
    Rütimann Matteo
      
    6
    Gasenzer Levin
    Trainer
     
    Röhrig Michael
     
    Schöb Ernst
    Abwesend
    Dos Santos Guilherme (Ferien)
    Gantenbein Luca (Ferien)
    Kruspan Simon (Ferien)
    Lorenz Levin (Ferien)