Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 13.04.2019 18:00
FC Bad Ragaz 2
0:4
(0:2)
FC Gams 1
    • Verwarnung Patrick Danuser (Bad Ragaz)
      Verwarnung Patrick Danuser (Bad Ragaz)
    • Verwarnung Rui Pedro Figueiredo Almeida (Gams)
      Verwarnung Rui Pedro Figueiredo Almeida (Gams)
    • Verwarnung Anian Roffler (Bad Ragaz)
      Verwarnung Anian Roffler (Bad Ragaz)
    • Verwarnung Jannik Kühne (Bad Ragaz)
      Verwarnung Jannik Kühne (Bad Ragaz)
    • Verwarnung Julian Marti (Bad Ragaz)
      Verwarnung Julian Marti (Bad Ragaz)

    FC Bad Ragaz 2

    1 Walser (C) 7 Hermann 6 Roffler 8 Kühne 11 Roffler 17 Danuser 10 Näf 3 Qorbani 9 Güttinger 15 Simic 5 Kühne
     
    1
    Walser Thomas(C)
    Torhüter
    7
    Hermann Alexander
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Roffler Anian
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    8
    Kühne Daniel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Roffler Curdin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Danuser Patrick
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Näf Adrian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Qorbani Abdullah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Güttinger Daniel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    15
    Simic Nenad
    Linke Sturmspitze
    5
    Kühne Jannik
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Kressig Marc
    4
    Gantenbein Pierin
     
    12
    Marti Julian
     
    19
    Röthlin Melchior
     
    13
    Bislin Adrian
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Röthlin Melchior

    FC Gams 1

    89 Näf 6 Pahud 10 Wyss 24 Schneider 21 Steinhauser 17 Figueiredo 13 Näf (C) 20 Gantenbein 16 Suhner 7 Beti 19 Marinello
     
    89
    Näf Ralf
    Torhüter
    6
    Pahud Oliver
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Wyss Raphael
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    24
    Schneider Marcel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    21
    Steinhauser Valentin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Figueiredo Almeida Rui Pedro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Näf Christian(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Gantenbein Sandro
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Suhner David
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Beti Michele
    Linker Flügel
    19
    Marinello Nino
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Dürr Adrian
     
    14
    Kendlbacher Maximilian
     
    5
    Pereira Zeferino Eliano
    12
    Bachmann Patrik
    26
    Manojlovic Igor
    8
    Dürr Raphael
    11
    Fäh Nicolas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Eriten Mehmet
     
    Lippuner Marc
     
    Giger Michael
     
    Vetsch Martin
    Abwesend
    Nenadic Nemanja (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Schwendener Mark (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Kersting Peter (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lippuner Marc (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Eriten Mehmet (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Mohammed Nurudeen (Ferien)
    Hoppeler Gary (Ausland)
    Hardegger Dominik (Verletzt)
    Giger Michael (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gassner Christian (Verletzt)
    Dürr Damian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Lopez Jorge (Familie)