Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 11.04.2020
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Celerina
AS
Spielnummer 192889
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Bonaduz
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
AS
Spielnummer 192875
FC Untervaz
Team Surselva b Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192876
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192877
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Celerina
AS
Spielnummer 192874
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Untervaz
AS
Spielnummer 192878
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Bonaduz
AS
Spielnummer 192879
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
Team Surselva a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192880
FC Celerina
FC Davos
AS
Spielnummer 192881
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Bonaduz
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192884
FC Untervaz
Chur 97 a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192885
Team Surselva a Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192883
FC Davos
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
AS
Spielnummer 192882
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Team Surselva a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192887
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Bonaduz
AS
Spielnummer 192886
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Davos
AS
Spielnummer 192888
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Bonaduz
FC Untervaz
AS
Spielnummer 192893
FC Celerina
Team Surselva b Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192890
Team Surselva a Grp.
Chur 97 a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192892
FC Davos
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192891
Sa 23.05.2020
Team Surselva b Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
AS
Spielnummer 192897
FC Untervaz
Team Surselva a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192894
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Davos
AS
Spielnummer 192895
Mi 27.05.2020
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
FC Celerina
AS
Spielnummer 192896
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192898
FC Celerina
Chur 97 a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192899
Team Surselva a Grp.
FC Bonaduz
AS
Spielnummer 192901
FC Davos
FC Untervaz
AS
Spielnummer 192900
Mo 01.06.2020
FC Celerina
FC Bonaduz
AS
Spielnummer 192872
Sa 06.06.2020
Team Surselva b Grp.
Chur 97 a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192870
FC Davos
Team Surselva a Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192873
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
FC Untervaz
AS
Spielnummer 192871
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Lenzerheide Valbella Grp.
Team Surselva b Grp.
AS
Spielnummer 192869
FC Bonaduz
FC Davos
AS
Spielnummer 192866
Chur 97 a Grp.
FC Landquart-Herrschaft
AS
Spielnummer 192868
FC Untervaz
FC Celerina
AS
Spielnummer 192867