Trainer/in 2. Liga 1
Sager Olaf
Assistent/in 2. Liga 1
Campobasso Claudio
Torhütertrainer/in 2. Liga 1
Serdeira Carlos Alberto
Trainer/in 3. Liga 2
Memoli Giuseppe
Assistent/in 3. Liga 2
Torregrosa José
Trainer/in 5. Liga 3a
Fernandez Juan
Coach 5. Liga 3a
Islami Urim
Trainer/in 5. Liga 3b
Cutri Christian
Assistent/in 5. Liga 3b
Rivetti Mauro
Trainer/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Speiser Mathias
Assistent/in Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse
Bosnjak Anto
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Demiralay Ayhan
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B
Campobasso Carmelo
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B
Schwizer Urs
Torhütertrainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B
Stübi Marc Domenique
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C
De Santis Fabio
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C
Leuenberger Pascal
Torhütertrainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C
Stübi Marc Domenique
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse a
Delogu Mauro
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse a
Timotijevic Danijel
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Auletta Giuseppe
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Hess Thomas
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Engel Philipp
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Mazreku Syl
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Temur Hüseyn
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Gomes José Carlos
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Witschard Roger
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Fried Markus
Assistent/in Junioren E a
Salguero Juan Jose
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Rudi Javier
Assistent/in Junioren E b
Hächler Roman
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Baloun Vratislav
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Heiniger Pascal
Trainer/in Junioren E e
Basic Midhat
Assistent/in Junioren E e
Bus Petr
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Haus Marcel
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Martinez Jesus
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Iljjazi Erdal
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Iljjazi Ersin
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Bücheler Fadri
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Campobasso Alessandro
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Dürlewanger Rico
Trainer/in Junioren F d
Cosi Fabio
Trainer/in Junioren F e
Favazzo Andreas
Trainer/in Junioren F e
Marinosci Antonio
Trainer/in Junioren F e
Pappa Nicola
Trainer/in Junioren G
Dahinden Urs
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Pöder Raphael
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Wüthrich Sacha
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ Regional
Niederer Daniel
Trainer/in Juniorinnen FF-15 Grp.
Löhrer Marco
Trainer/in Juniorinnen FF-12 Grp.
Löhrer Thomas