Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 25.05.2019 15:00
FC Orion Chur
1:5
(0:2/1:3)
FC Grabs a Grp.
6'+1' Silvan Jung
22' Simon Kruspan
30' Rafael Lenherr
51' Silvan Jung
68' Philipp Hermann
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Philipp Hermann
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Silvan Jung
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Rafael Lenherr
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Simon Kruspan
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Grabs
      Torschütze Silvan Jung

    FC Orion Chur

    1 Zappala (C) 12 Laudonia 2 Verme 4 Boos 24 Meier 15 Zala 20 von Moos 13 Meyer 17 Zala
     
    1
    Zappala Enea(C)
    Torhüter
    12
    Laudonia Marlon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Verme Romeo
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Boos Niclo
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    24
    Meier Marius
    MF-Spieler
    15
    Zala Nils
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    20
    von Moos Simon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Meyer Henrik
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    17
    Zala Finn
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Schwarz Flurin
    22
    Russo Diego
    5
    Margadant Justin
    8
    Mikulandra Nico
    16
    Nipo Leandro
    Trainer
     
    Zappala Marco
     
    Sidler Patrik
    Abwesend
    Kohlman Marc (Privat)
    Musella Alessio (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Dal Villar Laurin (Krank)

    FC Grabs a Grp.

    1 Lorenz 15 Nicola 13 Hitz 6 Gasenzer 5 Lippuner 8 Hermann (C) 9 Kruspan 10 Kohler 7 Rütimann
     
    1
    Lorenz Levin
    Torhüter
    15
    Nicola Diego Andri
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    13
    Hitz Jano
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gasenzer Levin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Lippuner Rafael
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Hermann Philipp(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Kruspan Simon
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Kohler Loris
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Rütimann Matteo
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Eugster Noel
    2
    Eberle Samuel
    14
    Lenherr Rafael
     
    12
    Gantenbein Luca
    16
    Jung Silvan
      
    Trainer
     
    Röhrig Michael
     
    Nicola Michael
    Abwesend
    Gantenbein Dario (Krank)
    Dos Santos Guilherme (Familie)