Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 11

Sa 18.04.2020
FC Uznach c
FC Schmerikon
Spielnummer 193990
10:00
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 193986
10:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 193988
10:30
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 193987
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193989
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Uznach c
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 193991
10:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 193995
12:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 193994
13:00
FC Schmerikon
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 193992
13:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 193993
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 193996
10:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Schmerikon
Spielnummer 193999
10:30
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 193997
10:30
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193998
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Uznach c
Spielnummer 194000
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Uznach c
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 194002
11:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 194005
13:00
FC Schmerikon
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 194003
13:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 194004
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 194001
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 194006
10:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 194007
10:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 194010
11:30
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Uznach c
Spielnummer 194009
13:00
FC Schmerikon
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 194008
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Uznach c
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 194013
10:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 194011
13:00
FC Schmerikon
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 194014
13:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 194015
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 194012
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 194016
10:30
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 194019
10:30
FC Schwanden Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 194020
12:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Uznach c
Spielnummer 194018
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Schmerikon
Spielnummer 194017
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
FC Weesen Grp.
Spielnummer 193983
10:00
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
FC Flums Grp.
Spielnummer 193984
10:30
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 193985
13:00
FC Schmerikon
FC Glarus b Grp.
Spielnummer 193981
13:30
FC Netstal Grp.
FC Uznach c
Spielnummer 193982
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Uznach c
FC Rapperswil-Jona Mädchen
Spielnummer 193979
FC Glarus b Grp.
FC Schwanden Grp.
Spielnummer 193976
10:00
FC Flums Grp.
FC Eschenbach-Wagen b Grp.
Spielnummer 193977
13:00
FC Schmerikon
FC Netstal Grp.
Spielnummer 193980
13:30
FC Weesen Grp.
FC Walenstadt b Grp.
Spielnummer 193978

Ostschweizer Fussballverband