Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 18.04.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rebstein b
Spielnummer 193680
FC Steinach c
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
Spielnummer 193683
10:00
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
Spielnummer 193684
12:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
Spielnummer 193681
15:00
FC St. Margrethen
FC Staad b Grp.
Spielnummer 193682
Sa 25.04.2020
10:00
FC Heiden a Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
Spielnummer 193685
10:00
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Steinach c
Spielnummer 193686
11:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Rebstein b
Spielnummer 193689
12:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
Spielnummer 193687
12:45
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
Spielnummer 193688
Sa 02.05.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
Spielnummer 193690
FC Rebstein b
FC Staad b Grp.
Spielnummer 193691
FC Steinach c
FC Heiden a Grp.
Spielnummer 193694
12:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
Spielnummer 193692
15:00
FC St. Margrethen
FC Widnau Grp.
Spielnummer 193693
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Steinach c
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
Spielnummer 193695
10:00
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
Spielnummer 193697
10:00
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
Spielnummer 193699
13:00
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
Spielnummer 193696
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Rebstein b
Spielnummer 193698
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Rebstein b
FC Widnau Grp.
Spielnummer 193702
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Staad b Grp.
Spielnummer 193700
09:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
Spielnummer 193701
12:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
Spielnummer 193703
15:30
FC St. Margrethen
FC Steinach c
Spielnummer 193704
Mi 20.05.2020
18:30
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Rebstein b
Spielnummer 193707
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Steinach c
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
Spielnummer 193706
10:00
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
Spielnummer 193708
13:30
FC St. Margrethen
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
Spielnummer 193705
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Staad b Grp.
Spielnummer 193709
Sa 30.05.2020
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
Spielnummer 193710
FC Rebstein b
FC Steinach c
Spielnummer 193713
10:00
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Widnau Grp.
Spielnummer 193711
12:00
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
FC St. Margrethen
Spielnummer 193714
13:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC Heiden a Grp.
Spielnummer 193712
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Rebstein b
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
Spielnummer 193679
10:00
FC Widnau Grp.
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
Spielnummer 193675
11:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
FC St. Margrethen
Spielnummer 193678
14:00
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
FC Heiden a Grp.
Spielnummer 193676
15:15
FC Staad b Grp.
FC Steinach c
Spielnummer 193677
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Steinach c
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 c
Spielnummer 193672
USV Eschen/Mauren a Grp.
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter b Grp.
Spielnummer 193670
10:00
FC Heiden a Grp.
FC Staad b Grp.
Spielnummer 193673
10:00
FC Widnau Grp.
FC Au-Berneck 05 b Grp.
Spielnummer 193674
So 14.06.2020
13:00
FC St. Margrethen
FC Rebstein b
Spielnummer 193671

Ostschweizer Fussballverband