Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 18.04.2020
FC Steinach b
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
Spielnummer 193477
10:00
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Münsterlingen a
Spielnummer 193473
10:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
FC Romanshorn a
Spielnummer 193474
10:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
SC Berg a
Spielnummer 193475
10:30
FC Bischofszell a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
Spielnummer 193476
Do 23.04.2020
18:00
SC Berg a
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
Spielnummer 193481
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Steinach b
FC Arbon 05 b
Spielnummer 193478
11:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
Spielnummer 193480
11:30
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
FC Bischofszell a
Spielnummer 193479
11:30
FC Romanshorn a
FC Münsterlingen a
Spielnummer 193482
Sa 02.05.2020
10:00
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Romanshorn a
Spielnummer 193483
10:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
Spielnummer 193485
10:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
Spielnummer 193486
10:30
FC Bischofszell a
FC Steinach b
Spielnummer 193487
14:45
FC Münsterlingen a
SC Berg a
Spielnummer 193484
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Steinach b
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
Spielnummer 193489
10:00
SC Berg a
FC Romanshorn a
Spielnummer 193492
10:30
FC Bischofszell a
FC Arbon 05 b
Spielnummer 193488
11:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Münsterlingen a
Spielnummer 193491
11:30
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
Spielnummer 193490
Sa 16.05.2020
10:00
FC Arbon 05 b
SC Berg a
Spielnummer 193493
10:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
FC Steinach b
Spielnummer 193496
10:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Bischofszell a
Spielnummer 193497
11:30
FC Romanshorn a
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
Spielnummer 193494
14:15
FC Münsterlingen a
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
Spielnummer 193495
Mo 18.05.2020
19:00
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
FC Romanshorn a
Spielnummer 193501
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Steinach b
FC Münsterlingen a
Spielnummer 193500
09:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
SC Berg a
Spielnummer 193502
10:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Arbon 05 b
Spielnummer 193498
So 24.05.2020
10:30
FC Bischofszell a
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
Spielnummer 193499
Sa 30.05.2020
10:00
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
Spielnummer 193503
10:00
SC Berg a
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
Spielnummer 193504
10:00
FC Münsterlingen a
FC Bischofszell a
Spielnummer 193506
10:00
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
Spielnummer 193507
11:30
FC Romanshorn a
FC Steinach b
Spielnummer 193505
Mi 03.06.2020
18:30
FC Bischofszell a
FC Romanshorn a
Spielnummer 193465
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Münsterlingen a
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
Spielnummer 193472
11:00
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
FC Steinach b
Spielnummer 193469
11:30
FC Romanshorn a
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
Spielnummer 193471
11:30
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
FC Arbon 05 b
Spielnummer 193468
14:00
SC Berg a
FC Bischofszell a
Spielnummer 193470
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Steinach b
SC Berg a
Spielnummer 193466
10:00
FC Arbon 05 b
FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b
Spielnummer 193463
10:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b
FC Münsterlingen a
Spielnummer 193464
11:30
FC Tägerwilen Grp. b
FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b
Spielnummer 193467

Ostschweizer Fussballverband