Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 18.04.2020
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Sargans a Grp.
Spielnummer 193331
10:00
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
Spielnummer 193332
12:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Schaan Grp.
Spielnummer 193330
12:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Spielnummer 193328
14:15
FC Balzers a Grp.
FC Taminatal
Spielnummer 193329
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193334
10:00
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
Spielnummer 193335
10:00
FC Taminatal
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Spielnummer 193337
So 26.04.2020
10:00
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
Spielnummer 193333
Mi 29.04.2020
18:30
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Balzers a Grp.
Spielnummer 193336
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
Spielnummer 193342
10:00
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
Spielnummer 193339
12:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Glarus a Grp.
Spielnummer 193341
13:30
FC Balzers a Grp.
FC Sargans a Grp.
Spielnummer 193340
So 03.05.2020
10:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Taminatal
Spielnummer 193338
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
Spielnummer 193343
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Balzers a Grp.
Spielnummer 193345
10:00
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Spielnummer 193346
10:00
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
Spielnummer 193344
14:00
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Taminatal
Spielnummer 193347
Di 12.05.2020
18:15
FC Balzers a Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
Spielnummer 193351
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193352
10:00
FC Taminatal
FC Sargans a Grp.
Spielnummer 193349
12:00
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
Spielnummer 193350
13:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
Spielnummer 193348
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Taminatal
Spielnummer 193356
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Balzers a Grp.
Spielnummer 193354
10:00
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Spielnummer 193355
10:00
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
Spielnummer 193357
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Mels a Grp.
Spielnummer 193353
Do 28.05.2020
18:30
FC Taminatal
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
Spielnummer 193360
Sa 30.05.2020
10:00
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193361
10:00
FC Balzers a Grp.
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
Spielnummer 193362
12:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Sargans a Grp.
Spielnummer 193358
14:00
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Glarus a Grp.
Spielnummer 193359
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Mels a Grp.
Spielnummer 193323
10:00
FC Sargans a Grp.
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
Spielnummer 193324
10:00
FC Taminatal
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
Spielnummer 193326
12:00
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
FC Balzers a Grp.
Spielnummer 193327
13:00
FC Schaan Grp.
FC Linth 04 Grp.
Spielnummer 193325
Sa 13.06.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona b
FC Walenstadt a Grp.
Spielnummer 193319
FC Linth 04 Grp.
FC Taminatal
Spielnummer 193320
FC Glarus a Grp.
FC Sargans a Grp.
Spielnummer 193322
10:00
FC Bad Ragaz a Grp.
FC Schaan Grp.
Spielnummer 193321
10:00
FC Mels a Grp.
FC Balzers a Grp.
Spielnummer 193318

Ostschweizer Fussballverband